official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAZIERE Arthur
2001
FRA
1:39.95
53.19
2
DESSANDIER Lucas
2001
FRA
+1.56
64.58
3
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+2.62
72.33
4
GONZALVEZ Daniel
2003
ESP
+2.64
72.47
5
PINTADO Ziahn
2004
FRA
+3.22
76.71
5
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
+3.22
76.71
7
CADIOU Teilo
2003
FRA
+3.40
78.02
8
OLIVIERI JAY Victor
2003
FRA
+3.48
78.61
9
AUBIN Paul
2004
FRA
+3.53
78.97
10
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
+3.72
80.36
11
BESO Samuel
2002
ESP
+4.24
84.16
12
ESPANA Ari
2002
ESP
+4.58
86.64
13
FERRARI POQUET Eliot
2005
FRA
+4.60
86.79
14
VIVAS GARCIA Alejandro
2005
ESP
+4.93
89.20
15
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
+5.20
91.17
16
VERNEY Flavien
2003
FRA
+5.30
91.90
17
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
+5.67
94.60
18
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+5.83
95.77
19
MINVIELLE Flavien
2003
FRA
+6.06
97.45
20
GUTIERREZ PRIETO Pelayo
2005
ESP
+6.11
97.82
20
SANTIVERI SABATE Nil
2004
ESP
+6.11
97.82
22
SAN JOSE ONCINA Sergio
2004
ESP
+6.17
98.25
23
MALOT Leo-Paul
2005
FRA
+6.39
99.86
24
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
+6.46
100.37
25
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
+6.97
104.10
26
ESCACH Tom
2005
FRA
+7.09
104.97
27
SOLER KIERZKOWSKI Antoine
2001
ESP
+7.46
107.68
28
HERVE Clement
2004
FRA
+7.71
109.50
29
CARLE Romain
2005
FRA
+8.10
112.35
30
BELLVIS Juan
2001
ESP
+8.37
114.32
31
ROBRES PEIRETO Hugo
2005
ESP
+8.46
114.98
32
SARKISSIAN Baptiste
2005
FRA
+9.17
120.16
33
BASUAU William
2004
FRA
+9.62
123.45
34
RELAT Lluis
2001
ESP
+9.74
124.33
35
SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ Hugo
2003
ESP
+10.15
127.32
36
ARANDA GOMEZ Diego
2004
ESP
+10.25
128.05
37
CAU Nathan
2004
FRA
+10.55
130.24
38
BARTHE Lois
2005
FRA
+10.89
132.73
39
PANIAGUA Alex
2002
ESP
+11.48
137.04
40
LALEVE Damien
2005
FRA
+11.85
139.74
41
AGUILERA RUIZ Pol
2005
ESP
+12.24
142.59
42
VARGAS BOURGUET Martin
1999
AND
+13.99
155.37
43
SALVAN Augustin
2004
FRA
+14.15
156.54
44
STAFFORD Corto
2005
AUS
+14.20
156.90
45
SELGA COSTA Oleguer
2005
ESP
+14.35
158.00
46
SNYKERS Milan
2005
BEL
+14.66
160.26
47
GATIGNOL Corentin
2005
FRA
+14.86
161.72
48
CONDOMINES ROIG Alejo
2005
ESP
+14.92
162.16
49
BARTHE Achille
2005
FRA
+15.03
162.96
50
AMIEL Victor
2005
FRA
+15.50
166.40
51
BERGES Theo
2005
FRA
+16.16
171.22
52
MICHAUT Tom
2005
FRA
+17.00
177.35
53
PELLEGRINELLI Jules
2005
FRA
+17.22
178.96
54
MENDEZ BARBOSA Raul
2005
ESP
+17.52
181.15
55
CHAMAYOU Romain
2001
FRA
+22.07
214.38
56
PARSOIRE Leandre
2004
AND
+23.59
225.48
57
BACQUE Billy
2005
FRA
+24.12
229.35
58
BALLESTER MASSAGUE Santi
2005
ESP
+25.99
243.01
59
VINUESA Gorka
2001
ESP
+29.00
265.00
60
GOMEZ AJENJO Grau
2005
ESP
+31.63
284.20
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FRANQUESA FUSTE Bernat
2004
ESP
GIBERT Thomas
2005
FRA
PICAUDE Lucas
2004
FRA
MEIRE GARCIA-BERRO Nicolas
2005
ESP
CASTRO BORRELL Ignasi
2005
ESP
SOLER RULLIER Carles
2002
AND
CARO PRATS Xisco
2004
ESP
FLETA HOSPITAL Oscar
2004
ESP
BOREN Pol
2002
ESP
CASTELL GAJA Marti
2004
ESP
LAVERTON Romeo
2003
FRA
JORGE BERGE Jan
2004
ESP
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
SGAMBATO Mateo
2005
FRA
FREYTET Yanis
2004
FRA
INDIANO Pau
2002
ESP
Did not start 1st run