official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
1:34.92
23.00
2
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
2002
AUT
+0.09
23.69
3
OLIVIER Victoria
2004
AUT
+0.83
29.38
4
RAICH Leonie
2005
AUT
+0.85
29.54
5
ROUFA Kendahl
2002
USA
+0.86
29.61
6
NORDBERG Esther
2005
SWE
+0.94
30.23
7
RIEDERER Elena
2005
AUT
+0.97
30.46
8
FROMMER Lena
2005
AUT
+2.11
39.23
9
GADOLA Yvonne
2005
AUT
+2.50
42.23
10
KUCERA Elisabeth
2006
AUT
+2.57
42.77
11
HELM Malva
2005
SWE
+2.66
43.46
12
EDER Elisa
2005
AUT
+2.71
43.84
13
POELL Simona
2006
AUT
+2.90
45.30
14
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
+3.03
46.30
15
HALLER Marie Therese
2006
AUT
+3.13
47.07
16
BINNA Leonie
2006
AUT
+3.50
49.92
17
HUBER Sarah
2006
AUT
+3.52
50.07
18
HILLBRAND Lana
2006
AUT
+4.91
60.76
19
DEHART Paige
2005
USA
+4.94
60.99
20
SCHULER Elisa
2007
AUT
+6.76
74.99
21
SEIS Lara Marie
2006
AUT
+6.92
76.22
22
SCHOEPF Maria
2007
AUT
+7.39
79.83
23
SCHWAB Lara
2006
AUT
+7.81
83.06
24
SYKORA Romy
2007
AUT
+9.12
93.14
25
HAIDLER Lea
2006
AUT
+9.41
95.37
26
IVANOVA Ivana
2006
AUT
+9.80
98.37
27
OSCHMAUTZ Emma
2007
AUT
+10.05
100.29
28
HERZGSELL Emilia
2005
AUT
+10.88
106.67
29
RETTENWENDER Michaela
2007
AUT
+14.49
134.44
30
SEISENBACHER Johanna
2007
AUT
+15.66
143.44
31
SCHOEPF Valentina
2007
AUT
+17.88
160.51
32
ZIZEK Zala Urska
2007
SLO
+22.58
196.66
Did not finish 2nd run
OBERAUER Barbara
2005
AUT
MAIER Julia
2007
AUT
SCHWARZ Elisa
2005
AUT
LEITNER Franziska
2007
AUT
SCHMOELZ Yvonne
2006
AUT
PIEBER Anna
2007
AUT
JANKOVIC Helena
2006
USA
SAHLMAN Natalia
2005
SWE
TSCHACH Stella Terese
2006
AUT
MAY Beatrice
2006
USA
DVORNIK Pika
1992
SLO
HUNDEGGER Nadine
2005
AUT
STOCK Kathrin
2002
AUT
SINIGOI Caterina
2003
SLO
WAROSCHITZ Maja
2006
AUT
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROTH Valentina
2006
AUT
TONE Tija
2004
SLO
VETTER Leni
2007
SLO
RIBIC Tea
2006
SLO
REIF Anica
2007
AUT
SCHRENK Cara
2004
AUT
KUSEJ Maja
2007
AUT
KRIECHBAUM Nella
2007
AUT
MANGENG Sarah
2006
AUT
ETTL Julia
2005
AUT
PUNCEC Sara
2004
SLO
REITERER Daniella-Romana
2005
AUT
MAIR Allegra
2007
AUT
VODRAZKOVA Barbora
2003
CZE
DALLHAMMER Angelika
2007
AUT
EDER Annalena
2004
AUT
ZIRBISEGGER Lea
2003
AUT
MCLAUGHLIN Keira
2006
CAN
HOELLWARTH Lara
2006
AUT
CONACHER Magnolia
2006
CAN
EISNER Elisa
2006
AUT
SALZGEBER Angelina
2004
AUT
FROHLICH Annaliese
2004
USA
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
BENTZ Paulina
2005
AUT
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
RINGS-WANNER Valentina
2005
AUT
ACKER Filippa
2004
AUT
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
Did not start 1st run