official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FIALA Jakub
1975
USA
1:11.01
28.60
2
MANN Eric
1984
USA
+0.24
32.15
3
HARRISON Jeffrey M
1984
USA
+0.25
32.30
4
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
+0.31
33.18
5
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+0.33
33.48
6
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+0.39
34.37
7
COATS Mitt
1986
USA
+0.73
39.39
8
ASOIAN Nathan
1985
USA
+0.81
40.58
9
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+1.07
44.42
10
SCOTT Eric D
1980
USA
+1.20
46.34
11
BABBITT Ben
1984
USA
+1.21
46.49
12
PAULSEN Lasse
1974
NOR
+1.30
47.82
13
MCNEILL Jason
1980
USA
+1.43
49.74
14
TRANSUE Jeremy
1983
USA
+1.63
52.70
15
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
+1.64
52.85
16
LIGARE Todd
1982
USA
+1.91
56.84
17
DUNLOP Ian G
1983
USA
+1.98
57.88
18
SWEETSER Samuel
1984
USA
+2.17
60.69
19
HIGGINS Sean
1985
USA
+2.21
61.28
20
DURAN Patrick
1985
USA
+2.26
62.02
21
BECKMANN Christopher
1986
USA
+2.29
62.46
22
REEVES Alex
1987
USA
+2.51
65.71
23
LAMB David W
1981
USA
+3.03
73.40
24
GAZIOGLU Muzi
1987
USA
+3.49
80.21
25
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
+3.60
81.83
26
LAMAR Toby
1985
USA
+3.68
83.01
27
SAKAGUCHI Shun
1987
JPN
+4.06
88.63
28
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
+4.36
93.07
29
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
+4.42
93.96
30
POEHLING Bobby
1986
USA
+4.56
96.03
31
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
+4.67
97.65
32
SMITH Rett
1988
USA
+4.87
100.61
33
PHIPPS Aaron
1981
USA
+4.96
101.94
34
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
+5.11
104.16
35
MACDONALD L Tanner
1988
USA
+5.22
105.79
36
SEIBERT Peter
1987
USA
+5.29
106.82
37
ANDERSEN Eric
1987
USA
+5.33
107.41
38
BRITVAR Paul
1988
USA
+5.37
108.00
39
WESTFELDT Patrick
1986
USA
+5.77
113.92
40
AVERY Max
1987
USA
+5.82
114.66
41
TELLING Taylor
1988
USA
+6.15
119.54
42
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+6.17
119.83
43
STUHR Joshua
1987
USA
+6.45
123.97
44
BARDIN Tanner
1988
USA
+6.85
129.89
45
STEIN Joshua
1988
USA
+6.98
131.81
46
MCKNIGHT Ian
1988
USA
+7.35
137.28
47
MCGINTY Tyson
1983
USA
+7.40
138.02
48
WOODS Tim
1989
USA
+7.43
138.46
49
KAWAMURA Ricardo T.
1984
BRA
+7.71
142.61
50
BATTJES William T.
1984
USA
+8.20
149.85
51
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
+8.49
154.14
52
PELTON Conor
1988
USA
+8.53
154.73
53
SHIPLEY Lane
1989
USA
+8.58
155.47
54
WEBSTER Ryan
1989
USA
+8.59
155.62
55
BERGLUND Andrew
1988
USA
+8.72
157.54
56
SAMUELS Justin
1989
USA
+8.90
160.20
57
BEHAN Eric
1987
USA
+8.96
161.09
58
BUZBEE Stephen
1989
USA
+9.00
161.68
59
FLOWERS Andrew
1989
USA
+9.14
163.75
60
BELING Drew
1989
USA
+9.21
164.79
61
WESTFELDT Nathan
1989
USA
+9.25
165.38
62
SPERDUTO Luke
1989
USA
+9.38
167.30
63
CHOPP Jordan
1988
USA
+10.07
177.50
64
FRETZ Zach
1989
USA
+10.64
185.93
65
GRUBER Alex
1989
USA
+11.64
200.72
66
BENSON Sean
1987
USA
+12.07
207.07
67
CONTI Carlos
1976
BRA
+14.46
242.41
68
PALCHIK Dylan
1987
USA
+14.82
247.74
Did not finish 1st run
SCHMIDT Conrad
1989
USA
LYNCH Taylor
1989
USA
BERNARD Ramsey
1989
USA
MURRAY Dustin
1989
USA
PENN Daniel
1989
CAN
BLOOM Randall
1985
USA
DARLING Kyle
1983
USA
BRYANT Dylan
1987
USA
HAJDUK Jericho
1988
USA
WHITE Andy
1988
USA
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
KJESBO Tyler
1987
USA
ALLEN Thomas
1987
USA
ADAMS Langdon
1986
USA
HERR J-Ross
1987
USA
HOLMBERG Michael
1985
USA
MALLIN Mccabe
1986
USA
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
CANNON T J
1985
USA
BRYAN Joshua Stephen
1984
USA
GOODING Marsh
1986
USA
KUNG Kyle
1985
USA
RILEY Thomson
1984
USA
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
LOCHHEAD Ian
1984
USA
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
PETRY Pete
1980
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run