official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
1:23.34
41.15
2
SOERENSEN Jarl Emil
2005
NOR
+0.22
43.08
3
BREVIK Magnus
2006
NOR
+0.66
46.93
4
HJELLBAKK Oddbjoern
2002
NOR
+1.26
52.19
5
TORPE Aleksander Berg
2006
NOR
+1.42
53.59
6
HENRIKSSON Albin
2004
SWE
+1.74
56.39
7
MAKSIMOW Felix
2006
FIN
+1.78
56.74
7
TERZIC Dino
2000
BIH
+1.78
56.74
9
OREDSSON Elias
2005
SWE
+1.81
57.00
10
HOLTER Nikolai
2006
NOR
+1.92
57.97
11
YNGLAND Teo Borge
2006
NOR
+2.24
60.77
12
SPONE Fabian
2006
NOR
+2.34
61.65
13
STANGNES Eirik
2004
NOR
+2.46
62.70
13
ANDERSEN Sondre Skaret
2004
NOR
+2.46
62.70
15
MISUND Sebastian
2006
NOR
+2.67
64.54
16
ASPLUND ISAKSSON Hugo
2006
SWE
+2.69
64.71
17
HIORTH Felix
2006
NOR
+2.76
65.33
18
LUNDE Vebjoern
2006
NOR
+2.91
66.64
19
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
+3.27
69.79
20
DAMEN-BLAD Victor
2005
SWE
+3.47
71.54
21
JOHANSEN Daniel
2003
NOR
+3.56
72.33
21
RASMUSSEN Jonathan Holst
2005
NOR
+3.56
72.33
23
SILVENNOINEN Joni
2006
FIN
+3.62
72.86
23
JARVELA Joonatan
2006
FIN
+3.62
72.86
25
MYLLYNIEMI Julius
2004
FIN
+3.92
75.49
26
NYMAN Axel
2003
SWE
+4.20
77.94
27
STRANDEN Henrik
2006
NOR
+5.80
91.95
28
NOER Kristoffer
2006
NOR
+6.34
96.68
29
LOEDEMEL Nikolai
2006
NOR
+6.93
101.85
30
LINBERG Ulrik Fjeldavlie
2006
NOR
+7.11
103.43
31
HALVORSEN Mathias Nyhus
2006
NOR
+7.12
103.52
32
LAUPSTAD Andreas Solvoll
2006
NOR
+7.98
111.05
33
ERICSSON Konrad Bang
2005
NOR
+10.49
133.04
34
VOGNILD Oliver
2005
NOR
+10.68
134.70
35
OLSEN Oliver
2003
NOR
+10.84
136.10
36
MELOE Sondre
2006
NOR
+13.94
163.25
37
SOLHEIM Arnfinn
2006
NOR
+19.16
208.98
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ERIKSEN Storm
2006
NOR
VODAL Haakon
2004
NOR
STEPHANI Mathias Skogseth
2004
NOR
FROSTEMAN LUNDQVIST Hugo
2004
SWE
NYQUIST Espen
2005
USA
HOLST Marcus Normann
2005
NOR
OLIVER-STOKKE Mattis
2006
NOR
LOEDEMEL Leo
2006
NOR
MEUSBURGER Herman
2006
NOR
STINESSEN Ludvig Seteraas
2006
NOR
ENGSTROEM Anton
2003
SWE
GIAEVER Amund
2005
NOR
HALVORSEN Tristan Van Der Meer
2005
NOR
OESTROEM Hjalmar Christoffer
2005
NOR
BRENNA Wilfred
2006
NOR
ENGELL Martin
2006
NOR
BRATSBERG William
2004
NOR
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
HELSEN Oscar
2003
SWE
JOHANSEN Eirik
2006
NOR
NORD Henrik
2005
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run