official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
1:33.50
23.00
2
WESTHOFF Bianca Bakke
2000
NOR
+0.04
23.31
3
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
+0.87
29.79
4
LYSDAHL Kristin
1996
NOR
+1.05
31.20
5
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+1.16
32.06
6
JACOBSEN Christina
2004
NOR
+2.73
44.31
7
JELLUM Thea Emilie Benth
2003
NOR
+3.00
46.42
8
SYLVESTER-DAVIK Pia
2005
NOR
+3.52
50.48
9
EILERTSEN Johanne
2002
NOR
+3.81
52.75
10
LARSEN Kornelia Wang
2005
NOR
+4.00
54.23
11
HAUGLAND Ine
2002
NOR
+4.25
56.18
11
CLASON Julia
2003
NOR
+4.25
56.18
13
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+4.53
58.37
14
MYKING Ingrid
2006
NOR
+4.63
59.15
15
BJOERNSGAARD Amalie Harildstad
2002
NOR
+4.84
60.79
16
MELGAARD Alexandra Gleditsch
2006
NOR
+5.14
63.13
17
DYBWAD Hermine
2007
NOR
+5.26
64.07
18
MIKALSEN Victoria Nordmo
2007
NOR
+5.77
68.05
19
BORGE-ANDERSEN Felin
2007
NOR
+6.11
70.70
20
MATHESON Johanne Sofie
2005
NOR
+6.36
72.66
21
FLISEN Ingrid
2006
NOR
+6.80
76.09
22
KALDHUSSAETER Frida
2006
NOR
+6.81
76.17
23
SOLHEIM Cornelia Margrethe
2006
NOR
+7.57
82.10
24
GREIBROKK Mathilde
2005
NOR
+7.68
82.96
25
GROBSTOK Emilie Smedsrud
2007
NOR
+8.02
85.62
26
HAUGAN Telma
2006
NOR
+8.17
86.79
27
KNUTSEN Isabella Napsoy
2004
NOR
+9.54
97.48
28
SANDE Marie
2007
NOR
+9.60
97.95
29
MARKEGAARD Mathea Tangset
2006
NOR
+10.19
102.56
30
AURE Nicoline
2007
NOR
+19.33
173.92
31
GARDELLA GOMEZ Mar
2007
AND
+21.74
192.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
MERKY Valentina
2007
GER
KOLBJOERNSRUD Ingrid
2007
NOR
MORTENSEN Christina
2006
NOR
MANNION Norah Isabel
2007
NOR
BUGGE Mathilde Haugdal
2005
NOR
BERGLUND Henrikke
2006
NOR
BIRKISDOTTIR Esther Osp
2005
ISL
BRODWALL Emilie Roennestad
2005
NOR
GROENNINGSAETER Solveig
2005
NOR
GRIMKELSRUD Elisabeth
2005
NOR
SOEGAARD Ingrid Marie Jersin
2005
NOR
UTHUS Lea
2005
NOR
LIND Hedda
2005
NOR
TRAA Ine
2003
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
VIK Martine
2007
NOR
ENG Cornelia Lindstroem
2007
NOR
NAAS Signe Elise Hagen
2006
NOR
DYNNA Nathalie Oestnes
2006
NOR
STEFFENSSEN Astrid Marie
2007
NOR
KAUFMANN Ella
2005
CAN
GUNNES Jenny
2006
NOR
ROESJORDE Mira Helene Sjoevik
2005
NOR
DONG Martina Zidan
2007
NOR
MORTENSEN Ada Pilvik
2004
NOR
GULBRANDSEN Mille Bjoernbakk
2006
NOR
Did not start 1st run