official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FORSYTH Allison
1978
CAN
1:24.78
23.98
2
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
+0.32
26.92
3
SIMARD Genevieve
1980
CAN
+0.71
30.51
4
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+0.95
32.72
5
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
+1.06
33.73
6
GIBBONS Erika
1979
CAN
+1.63
38.98
7
MC FETRIDGE Gillian
1978
CAN
+1.76
40.17
8
CORBETT Aleta
1980
CAN
+3.00
51.58
9
LANGEVIN Julie
1980
CAN
+3.13
52.78
10
DOLEZEL Melissa
1978
CAN
+3.58
56.92
11
DELICH Jennifer
1980
CAN
+3.71
58.11
12
BIRD Danielle
1980
CAN
+4.56
65.93
13
CALLANDER Davon
1981
CAN
+5.22
72.01
14
MC EACHREN Erin
1980
CAN
+5.47
74.31
15
MULLEN Megan
1979
CAN
+5.55
75.04
16
KUTCHER Jocelyn
1980
CAN
+5.81
77.43
17
HINCKS Morgan
1981
CAN
+6.20
81.02
18
JONES Lauren
1980
CAN
+6.26
81.57
19
RAE Roxanne
1982
CAN
+6.47
83.51
20
REID Jennifer
1981
CAN
+6.62
84.89
21
RITCHIE Devan-Marie
1982
CAN
+6.88
87.28
22
BERTRAM Jennifer
1982
CAN
+7.20
90.22
23
RODENKIRCHEN Stephanie
1980
CAN
+7.39
91.97
24
WONG Dana
CAN
+7.76
95.37
25
VAGELATOS Julia
1982
CAN
+8.12
98.69
26
GLOWICKI Laura
1982
CAN
+9.06
107.33
27
CONNELLY Kathleen
1982
CAN
+9.32
109.73
28
RICHARDSON Elizabeth
1982
CAN
+9.56
111.93
29
SQUIBB Eliza
1980
USA
+9.80
114.14
30
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
+10.31
118.83
31
HAVARD Erin
1981
CAN
+10.41
119.75
32
LEAL Sarah
1980
CAN
+10.50
120.58
33
ANDERSON Kristen
1982
CAN
+10.52
120.77
34
LUSTENBERGER Andrea
1982
CAN
+10.75
122.88
35
SHETHER Lorri
1981
CAN
+11.60
130.70
36
FLANNIGAN Keely
1982
CAN
+11.64
131.07
37
MA Alison
1981
CAN
+12.10
135.30
38
LIEBEL Chloe
1981
CAN
+12.81
141.84
39
WHITE Lesley
1982
CAN
+13.18
145.24
40
GEMMEL Jennifer
CAN
+13.21
145.52
41
GIANNELLI Oriana
1982
CAN
+13.57
148.83
42
PETRIK Katrina
1982
CAN
+13.79
150.85
43
SWAN Becky
1981
CAN
+15.38
165.48
44
HITCHEN Laura-Marie
1980
CAN
+16.55
176.24
45
MURRAY Lisa
1982
CAN
+17.41
184.16
46
HOLMES Shauna
1982
CAN
+18.07
190.23
47
POJAR Olivia
1981
CAN
+18.11
190.60
48
REDHEAD Kitt
1979
CAN
+18.60
195.11
49
TULL Marnee
1982
CAN
+19.65
204.77
Did not finish 1st run
SHELTUS Amanda
1980
CAN
YEATES Michelle
1981
CAN
DUNN Katie
1978
CAN
COUSINEAU Emilie
1979
CAN
BOULVA Annik
1978
CAN
MICKELSON Jennifer
1978
CAN
SAFARIK Kveta
1982
CAN
LAMBERT Sheena
1979
CAN
LECLERC Julie-Pierre
1981
CAN
LEMAIRE Isabelle
1979
CAN
PEREVERZOFF Julie
1982
CAN
ACTON Lise-Marie
1981
CAN
MORTON Ania
1980
CAN
MONTGOMERY Chris
1981
CAN
Did not start 1st run