official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
1:35.87
51.98
2
STRANDEN Mathea
2004
NOR
+0.33
54.49
3
KAASA Emilie
2004
NOR
+0.76
57.77
4
LARSEN Kornelia Wang
2005
NOR
+0.97
59.37
5
BRUSETH Sienna Grande
2006
NOR
+1.03
59.82
6
MATHESON Johanne Sofie
2005
NOR
+1.50
63.40
7
GRIMKELSRUD Elisabeth
2005
NOR
+1.67
64.70
8
LINN Fredrikke Louise
2004
NOR
+1.73
65.15
9
LORENTSSON Moa
2005
SWE
+1.78
65.53
10
UTHUS Lea
2005
NOR
+1.81
65.76
11
ROESJORDE Mira Helene Sjoevik
2005
NOR
+1.88
66.30
12
KVINLOG Synne Gaustad
2003
NOR
+2.26
69.19
13
PODREPSEK Ula Stella
2000
SLO
+2.27
69.26
14
RINGSTAD Linnea
2004
NOR
+2.69
72.46
15
GROENNINGSAETER Solveig
2005
NOR
+2.73
72.77
16
GREIBROKK Mathilde
2005
NOR
+2.79
73.22
17
SODERSTROM Isabel
2005
FIN
+2.81
73.38
18
HOVLID Amalie Stovner
2004
NOR
+2.92
74.21
18
FLAAM Amalie Skottun
2005
NOR
+2.92
74.21
20
BERNTSEN Hedda
1976
NOR
+3.02
74.98
21
VORRE Freja-Mathilde
2005
DEN
+3.81
80.99
22
GULBRANDSEN Mille Bjoernbakk
2006
NOR
+4.05
82.82
23
KOCSIS Kamilla
2006
NOR
+4.33
84.95
24
SOEGAARD Ingrid Marie Jersin
2005
NOR
+4.38
85.33
25
GRANERUD Cornelie
2006
NOR
+4.66
87.46
26
SOLHEIM Cornelia Margrethe
2006
NOR
+4.71
87.84
27
MYKING Ingrid
2006
NOR
+4.79
88.45
28
SJOETUN Jenny Larsdatter Astrup
2005
NOR
+5.74
95.69
29
JOHANNESSEN Selma Berg
2006
NOR
+6.09
98.35
30
ABAD ANTUNA Maria
2006
ESP
+6.12
98.58
31
HAUGAN Telma
2006
NOR
+6.53
101.70
32
BUGGE Mathilde Haugdal
2005
NOR
+7.26
107.26
33
THORSBY Pernille
2006
NOR
+7.37
108.10
34
GUDEM Luna
2004
NOR
+7.53
109.32
35
JENSSEN Helene Torvik
2005
NOR
+7.64
110.15
36
BRODWALL Emilie Roennestad
2005
NOR
+7.79
111.30
37
MUCKO Iskra
2006
CRO
+8.64
117.77
38
MURO MONSALVE Jone
2006
ESP
+8.69
118.15
39
NAAS Signe Elise Hagen
2006
NOR
+9.14
121.58
40
SWENSON Lily Larsdatter
2006
NOR
+9.37
123.33
41
VANISOVA Ema
2005
CZE
+9.47
124.09
42
OLESEN Linnea
2005
NOR
+9.58
124.93
43
SMOLIKOVA Natalie
2005
CZE
+9.63
125.31
44
STOKKEREIT Aurora
2005
NOR
+10.04
128.43
45
BERGLUND Henrikke
2006
NOR
+10.10
128.89
46
NOVACKOVA Karolina
2005
CZE
+10.24
129.95
47
GUNNES Jenny
2006
NOR
+10.38
131.02
48
PETERSON Lexie
2004
GBR
+10.57
132.47
49
MORTENSEN Christina
2006
NOR
+10.74
133.76
50
HINDRICHSEN Vendela
2006
SWE
+10.85
134.60
51
HRADILOVA Zofie
2005
CZE
+11.02
135.89
52
LARSSON NATHHORST Malin
2005
SWE
+11.40
138.79
53
DYNNA Nathalie Oestnes
2006
NOR
+11.70
141.07
54
MOLVAER Marie Waage
2005
NOR
+12.19
144.80
55
NORMANN Una Enoksen
2005
NOR
+12.23
145.11
56
KRISTIANSEN Vilde Lovise
2005
NOR
+13.32
153.40
57
ROED Elphi
2005
NOR
+13.36
153.71
58
BJORKSTEN Amelie
2006
FIN
+14.18
159.95
59
HALVORSEN Nora
2006
NOR
+14.37
161.40
60
TEKALEC Zarja
2006
SLO
+15.12
167.11
61
RUSTAD Petronella Gunleiksrud
2006
NOR
+17.33
183.94
62
BALDWIN Caitlin
2006
GBR
+17.48
185.08
63
ANDERSEN Amalie
2006
NOR
+17.55
185.61
64
MALLMIN Tilde
2006
SWE
+17.59
185.92
65
RASTAD Julie
2006
NOR
+19.42
199.85
66
HYETT Georgia
2000
GBR
+19.98
204.12
67
UBBESEN Clara
2006
DEN
+22.26
221.48
Did not finish 2nd run
SEM Cecilia Erlandsen
2005
NOR
SKARPNES Frida
2006
NOR
HEWETT Alexandra
2004
GBR
FOSSTVEIT Signe
2005
NOR
KRISTINSDOTTIR Sonja Li
2006
ISL
MARKEGAARD Mathea Tangset
2006
NOR
ALBERTIN RUBIO Belen
2005
ESP
KALDHUSSAETER Frida
2006
NOR
LIND Hedda
2005
NOR
KVINLOG Mille Gaustad
2005
NOR
LINDBERG Julia
2005
SWE
LISSDANIELS Hilma
2004
SWE
HOLTEN-SUND Malin
2003
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HRBACKOVA Adela
2006
CZE
STRANDBERG Ella
2006
SWE
WINTER Scarlett
2005
GBR
SMALBERGET Hanna
2004
NOR
KUNCOVA Alena
2006
CZE
TRILLHUS Mathea Helle
2006
NOR
VUGA Dasa
2006
SLO
MONSEN Line Sofie
2004
NOR
ELMENHORST-LARSEN Elise
2004
NOR
KROHN Marlene Sophie
2003
NOR
KNUTSEN Isabella Napsoy
2004
NOR
CASASUS CALVO Celia
2005
ESP
MELGAARD Alexandra Gleditsch
2006
NOR
ANDERSSON Olivia
2004
SWE
Did not start 1st run