official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
1:39.43
27.08
2
LANDSTROEM Moa
2005
SWE
+1.60
38.83
3
HESTAD VOGNILD Guro
2001
NOR
+1.72
39.71
4
HAUGLAND Ine
2002
NOR
+1.89
40.96
5
JELLUM Thea Emilie Benth
2003
NOR
+2.28
43.82
6
SYLVESTER-DAVIK Madeleine
2005
NOR
+2.84
47.93
7
WALLIN Alva
2001
SWE
+2.98
48.96
8
JACOBSEN Christina
2004
NOR
+3.11
49.91
9
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
+3.34
51.60
10
MELGAARD Alexandra Gleditsch
2006
NOR
+3.76
54.69
11
BJOERNSGAARD Amalie Harildstad
2002
NOR
+3.81
55.05
12
ANDERSSON Olivia
2004
SWE
+4.07
56.96
13
FALK Regina
2002
SWE
+4.37
59.16
14
CLASON Julia
2003
NOR
+4.78
62.17
15
FLAAM Amalie Skottun
2005
NOR
+5.64
68.49
16
KIVIRANTA Nanna
2004
FIN
+5.99
71.06
17
RINGSTAD Linnea
2004
NOR
+6.51
74.88
18
MYKING Ingrid
2006
NOR
+7.67
83.39
19
UTHUS Lea
2005
NOR
+7.86
84.79
20
BERGNER Emma
2003
SWE
+7.97
85.59
21
JALKESTEN Sophie
2003
SWE
+8.39
88.68
22
GROENNINGSAETER Solveig
2005
NOR
+8.54
89.78
23
BERNTSEN Hedda
1976
NOR
+8.59
90.15
24
Sylvester-Davik Pia
2005
NOR
+9.07
93.67
25
GULBRANDSEN Mille Bjoernbakk
2006
NOR
+9.75
98.66
26
JOHANNESSEN Selma Berg
2006
NOR
+9.76
98.74
27
HOVLID Amalie Stovner
2004
NOR
+10.35
103.07
28
SJOETUN Jenny Larsdatter Astrup
2005
NOR
+11.59
112.17
29
KRISTINSDOTTIR Sonja Li
2006
ISL
+12.29
117.31
30
SOLHEIM Cornelia Margrethe
2006
NOR
+12.41
118.19
31
THORSBY Pernille
2006
NOR
+13.02
122.67
32
OLESEN Linnea
2005
NOR
+13.29
124.65
33
BIRKISDOTTIR Esther Osp
2005
ISL
+14.10
130.60
34
FROELAND Julie Isaksen
2004
NOR
+17.67
156.81
35
SKARPNES Frida
2006
NOR
+17.88
158.35
36
PETERSON Lexie
2004
GBR
+18.70
164.37
37
ROED Elphi
2005
NOR
+18.97
166.35
38
SWENSON Lily Larsdatter
2006
NOR
+20.05
174.28
39
WINTER Scarlett
2005
GBR
+21.43
184.42
40
SMALBERGET Hanna
2004
NOR
+25.24
212.39
41
HEWETT Alexandra
2004
GBR
+25.27
212.61
42
DAVIDSDOTTIR Fjola Katrin
2005
ISL
+30.41
250.35
Did not finish 2nd run
HEUMAN Mirella
2006
SWE
BALDWIN Caitlin
2006
GBR
HERBJOERNSEN-EBBESTAD Mathea
2004
NOR
MORTENSEN Christina
2006
NOR
NAAS Signe Elise Hagen
2006
NOR
RYLANDER Ebba
2003
SWE
TJAERNAAS Tilde
2006
SWE
MONSEN Line Sofie
2004
NOR
BUGGE Mathilde Haugdal
2005
NOR
LIND Hedda
2005
NOR
BEIMING GUTELAND Malva
2006
SWE
GRANERUD Cornelie
2006
NOR
KOCSIS Kamilla
2006
NOR
HJALMARS Sanna
2000
SWE
SOEGAARD Ingrid Marie Jersin
2005
NOR
KROHN Marlene Sophie
2003
NOR
ROESJORDE Mira Helene Sjoevik
2005
NOR
LORENTSSON Moa
2005
SWE
LINN Fredrikke Louise
2004
NOR
HARNESK Klara
2003
SWE
GRIMKELSRUD Elisabeth
2005
NOR
MATHESON Johanne Sofie
2005
NOR
KAASA Emilie
2004
NOR
SUND Malin Sofie
2002
NOR
STEINSVIK Adriane
2005
NOR
MOELLER Pia
2003
NOR
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
THORGEIRSDOTTIR Laufey Petra
2006
ISL
PICTON Cornelia
2006
NOR
HYETT Georgia
2000
GBR
ANDERSEN Amalie
2006
NOR
LEDIN Elvira
2006
SWE
HAAKONSEN Sara
2006
NOR
FOSSTVEIT Signe
2005
NOR
ROLANDSEN Thea Nyborg
2005
NOR
TRILLHUS Mathea Helle
2006
NOR
MOLVAER Marie Waage
2005
NOR
GUDEM Luna
2004
NOR
JENSSEN Helene Torvik
2005
NOR
SEM Cecilia Erlandsen
2005
NOR
KVINLOG Mille Gaustad
2005
NOR
SODERSTROM Isabel
2005
FIN
STRANDEN Mathea
2004
NOR
Did not start 1st run