official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HESTAD VOGNILD Guro
2001
NOR
2:07.69
30.40
2
JELLUM Thea Emilie Benth
2003
NOR
+1.33
40.92
3
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+1.69
43.77
4
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
+2.07
46.77
5
ANDERSSON OEIEN Iris
2004
SWE
+2.13
47.25
6
Sylvester-Davik Pia
2005
NOR
+2.72
51.91
7
JACOBSEN Christina
2004
NOR
+2.82
52.71
8
SYLVESTER-DAVIK Madeleine
2005
NOR
+3.16
55.39
9
CLASON Julia
2003
NOR
+3.54
58.40
10
FLAAM Amalie Skottun
2005
NOR
+4.36
64.89
11
HELM Malva
2005
SWE
+4.87
68.92
12
KNUTSEN Isabella Napsoy
2004
NOR
+5.56
74.38
13
LUCATELLI Maya Murstad
2002
NOR
+5.62
74.85
14
BRUSETH Sienna Grande
2006
NOR
+6.00
77.86
15
ANDERSSON Olivia
2004
SWE
+6.04
78.18
16
KROHN Marlene Sophie
2003
NOR
+6.91
85.06
17
SJOETUN Jenny Larsdatter Astrup
2005
NOR
+7.33
88.38
18
TRAA Ine
2003
NOR
+7.40
88.93
19
UTHUS Lea
2005
NOR
+7.70
91.31
20
JOHANNESSEN Selma Berg
2006
NOR
+7.82
92.25
21
SOLHEIM Cornelia Margrethe
2006
NOR
+7.88
92.73
22
GILLARD Amelia
2000
NZL
+7.96
93.36
23
MATHESON Johanne Sofie
2005
NOR
+8.25
95.66
24
NYMAN Freja
2004
SWE
+9.59
106.25
25
LARSEN Kornelia Wang
2005
NOR
+10.57
114.01
26
GULBRANDSEN Mille Bjoernbakk
2006
NOR
+10.59
114.16
27
LORENTSSON Moa
2005
SWE
+10.81
115.90
28
HOLLEVIK Ingebjoerg
2004
NOR
+11.44
120.89
29
EKLUND Mathilda
2002
SWE
+11.80
123.74
30
HOVLID Amalie Stovner
2004
NOR
+12.08
125.95
31
HAAKENSEN Hedda
2005
NOR
+12.26
127.37
32
TRILLHUS Mathea Helle
2006
NOR
+12.27
127.45
33
HINDRICHSEN Vendela
2006
SWE
+12.64
130.38
34
JENSSEN Helene Torvik
2005
NOR
+12.75
131.25
35
FROELAND Julie Isaksen
2004
NOR
+12.86
132.12
36
MONSEN Line Sofie
2004
NOR
+13.46
136.87
37
STROEMBERG Wilma
2003
SWE
+13.66
138.45
38
ELIASSON Mimmi
2004
SWE
+14.02
141.30
38
BRODWALL Emilie Roennestad
2005
NOR
+14.02
141.30
40
OLESEN Linnea
2005
NOR
+14.43
144.54
41
THORSBY Pernille
2006
NOR
+14.64
146.20
42
GUNNES Jenny
2006
NOR
+14.73
146.91
43
ROESJORDE Mira Helene Sjoevik
2005
NOR
+15.08
149.68
44
STRANDBERG Ella
2006
SWE
+15.14
150.15
45
LARSSON NATHHORST Malin
2005
SWE
+15.78
155.22
46
SOEGAARD Ingrid Marie Jersin
2005
NOR
+16.12
157.91
47
RUSTAD Petronella Gunleiksrud
2006
NOR
+17.24
166.76
48
BERGLUND Henrikke
2006
NOR
+17.84
171.51
49
SKARPNES Frida
2006
NOR
+17.90
171.99
50
HERBJOERNSEN-EBBESTAD Mathea
2004
NOR
+18.39
175.86
51
ANDERSEN Amalie
2006
NOR
+18.51
176.81
52
MOLVAER Marie Waage
2005
NOR
+19.73
186.46
53
ROED Elphi
2005
NOR
+20.11
189.47
54
SWENSON Lily Larsdatter
2006
NOR
+20.27
190.73
55
SPONE Karmen
2004
NOR
+20.31
191.05
56
PICTON Cornelia
2006
NOR
+28.72
257.57
57
MALLMIN Tilde
2006
SWE
+28.86
258.68
Did not finish 2nd run
KRISTIANSEN Vilde Lovise
2005
NOR
GUDEM Luna
2004
NOR
ELMENHORST-LARSEN Elise
2004
NOR
BERGSGAARD Elsa
2004
SWE
GRANERUD Cornelie
2006
NOR
BERGNER Emma
2003
SWE
KOCSIS Kamilla
2006
NOR
LISSDANIELS Hilma
2004
SWE
RAMSTAD Elle
2003
NOR
SODERSTROM Isabel
2005
FIN
BUGGE Mathilde Haugdal
2005
NOR
GREIBROKK Mathilde
2005
NOR
LUNDER Cathinka
2003
NOR
HOLTEN-SUND Malin
2003
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run