official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LANDSTROEM Moa
2005
SWE
1:55.90
23.00
2
CEDER Liv
2001
SWE
+2.60
39.38
3
SAALO Matilda
2003
SWE
+3.14
42.78
4
KOSKINEN Silja
2004
FIN
+3.64
45.93
5
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
+5.06
54.87
6
KANTO Aada
2005
FIN
+5.56
58.02
7
SUNI Kia
2006
FIN
+6.08
61.30
8
ROSCA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+6.80
65.83
9
ALANISKA Veera
2003
FIN
+6.96
66.84
10
LORENTSSON Moa
2005
SWE
+6.99
67.03
11
NYMAN GRANBOM Rebecca
2001
SWE
+7.06
67.47
12
JOHANSSON Annika
2006
USA
+7.47
70.05
13
KIVIRANTA Nanna
2004
FIN
+7.71
71.56
14
NEVA-JUONI Eira
2007
SWE
+7.77
71.94
15
HOEL HERMANSSON Mathilda
2005
SWE
+8.10
74.02
16
OPRANDI Giorgia
2007
ITA
+8.75
78.11
17
DAL VECCHIO Elena
2002
ITA
+8.87
78.87
18
TRAMONTANO Virginia
2006
ITA
+12.05
98.90
19
SAELLFORS Isabella
2007
SWE
+12.39
101.04
20
HJALMARS Sanna
2000
SWE
+13.17
105.95
21
ALVERA Giulia
2007
ITA
+14.12
111.94
22
BOMAN Anni
2007
SWE
+14.25
112.75
23
HAAKANSSON Thea
2004
SWE
+14.44
113.95
24
LINDBERG Lisa
2006
SWE
+14.55
114.64
25
ALBIHN Julia
2007
SWE
+15.69
121.82
26
VIKLUND Alva
2007
SWE
+17.01
130.14
27
NIELSEN Mai
2005
DEN
+17.88
135.62
28
LARSSON NATHHORST Malin
2005
SWE
+18.87
141.85
29
BILLGREN Alva
2004
SWE
+19.58
146.33
30
IMMONEN Ellen
2007
SWE
+20.83
154.20
31
HINDRICHSEN Vendela
2006
SWE
+21.64
159.30
32
SVEDLUND Leia
2006
SWE
+21.95
161.25
33
ALMGREN Leia
2007
SWE
+23.42
170.51
34
FORSBERG Marceline
2003
SWE
+23.94
173.79
35
SVENSSON YREGAARD Olivia
2006
SWE
+24.03
174.35
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LUNDQUIST Ebba
2007
SWE
RADON ANDERSSON Aengla
2007
SWE
PERSSON Clara
2007
SWE
KEIFE Agnes
2006
SWE
SJOESTRAND Clara
2007
SWE
JOENSSON Alice
2005
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Isabelle
2007
SWE
HEDLOEF Ebba
2005
SWE
LENNARTSON Sara
2006
SWE
STENMALM Tuva
2007
SWE
D ACUNTO Beatrice
2005
ITA
ANDERSSON Amelie
2006
SWE
HEDLUND Agnes
2003
SWE
MARTENSSON Ester
2005
SWE
VANNI Camilla
2006
ITA
CARLSTROEM Isa
2002
SWE
KIVIMAKI Maisa
2002
FIN
PETRELIUS Ellen
2006
SWE
SAHLMAN Natalia
2005
SWE
NORDBERG Esther
2005
SWE