official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PELLIZZARI Ellis
2004
ITA
1:39.69
45.45
2
TABARELLI Alexia
2003
ITA
+0.35
48.01
3
SANIN Martina
2005
ITA
+0.47
48.89
4
DAL VECCHIO Elena
2002
ITA
+0.62
49.99
5
LODA Benedetta Caterina
2005
ITA
+0.96
52.48
6
PERNSTICH Nora
2006
ITA
+1.18
54.09
7
RIER Lea
2002
ITA
+1.67
57.68
8
PIRCHER Magdalena
2003
ITA
+1.99
60.02
9
SELLEMOND Laura
2002
ITA
+2.21
61.63
10
COIN Maria Elena
2004
ITA
+2.48
63.61
11
VENTURA Silvia
2003
ITA
+2.68
65.07
12
CARPANO Asia
2004
ITA
+3.11
68.22
13
TRAFOIER Selina
2006
ITA
+3.16
68.59
14
SCHWENCKE Matilde
2003
CHI
+3.18
68.74
15
PALMA Lea
2005
ITA
+3.46
70.79
16
CIECHI Irina
2004
ITA
+3.47
70.86
17
RONCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+3.56
71.52
18
CINCELLI Marta
2003
ITA
+4.00
74.74
19
DEHNING Lilli
2006
GER
+4.42
77.82
20
NERI Caterina
2004
ITA
+5.43
85.21
21
GARCIA LAFOZ Claudia
2004
AND
+5.47
85.51
22
PIOK Theresa
2006
ITA
+5.67
86.97
23
RECH Elisa
2006
ITA
+5.94
88.95
24
COSNER Maria
2005
ITA
+6.05
89.75
25
MOLING Kristin
2006
ITA
+6.13
90.34
26
ALBERTI Laura
2005
ITA
+7.28
98.76
27
LORENZ Ottilie
2006
GER
+7.38
99.49
28
NOCKER Elisa
2006
ITA
+9.26
113.26
29
FIOROT Swami
2006
ITA
+10.37
121.39
30
MIOLA Vittoria
2005
ITA
+10.56
122.78
31
AMORT Vanessa
2005
ITA
+11.04
126.29
32
TARRAGO Georgina
2004
ESP
+11.21
127.54
33
ATTOLINI Alessia
2004
ITA
+13.19
142.04
34
FULLERTON Ruby
2006
NZL
+13.58
144.89
35
MENEGHETTI Emma
2006
GBR
+13.63
145.26
36
MURBOECK Helene
2006
GER
+15.18
156.61
37
CASAGRANDE Alessia Sami
2005
ITA
+15.63
159.90
38
BALADA Emma
2006
ITA
+16.04
162.91
39
COSTANTINO Victoria
2005
ITA
+17.72
175.21
40
ZULIAN Sofi
2005
ITA
+18.43
180.41
41
GURNDIN Leonie
2006
ITA
+21.87
205.60
42
KIRCHLER Kathrin
2004
ITA
+23.06
214.31
43
FOLCHETTI Maria Cristina
2004
ITA
+23.89
220.39
Did not finish 2nd run
VASCELLARI Margherita
2005
ITA
GASSER Katharina
2006
ITA
DUSSIN Isotta
2005
ITA
BAUMGARTNER Lea
2006
ITA
PLANK Irina
2005
ITA
GHESER Emma
2005
ITA
MEIJER Inge
2005
NED
LOMBARDO Sveva
2005
ITA
UNTERKOFLER Lisa
2004
ITA
AUMANN Regina
2005
GER
ATANASOVSKA Jana
2006
MKD
PIROVANO Vicky Victoria
2004
ITA
PORT Daniela
2004
ITA
TRENTIN Giulia Maria
2004
ITA
BLASBICHLER Eva Sophia
2006
ITA
DE NARDIN Maria
2005
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run