official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FROST Roman
1999
GER
1:36.36
25.18
2
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+0.64
30.03
3
REICH Jack
2002
USA
+0.75
30.86
4
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+0.87
31.77
5
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+0.90
32.00
6
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+0.91
32.07
7
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+0.92
32.15
8
BROWN Benny
2003
USA
+1.10
33.51
9
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
+1.40
35.79
10
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+2.08
40.94
11
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+2.12
41.24
12
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
+2.72
45.79
12
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
+2.72
45.79
14
SEABORG Brad
1999
USA
+2.82
46.54
15
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+2.95
47.53
16
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+3.05
48.29
17
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
+3.24
49.73
18
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
+3.37
50.71
19
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
+3.52
51.85
20
GRZELAK Aaron
2002
USA
+3.56
52.15
20
STANLEY Marcus
2005
USA
+3.56
52.15
22
BURNS Caden
2007
USA
+4.35
58.13
23
PARSONS Cannon
2007
USA
+4.40
58.51
24
HOPKE Kyan
2006
USA
+5.14
64.12
25
PETKOV Anthony
2005
BUL
+5.21
64.65
26
BINDAS Noah
2005
USA
+5.27
65.10
27
CROSSEN Connor
2003
USA
+5.42
66.24
28
SCHAFFLER Calvin
2007
USA
+5.92
70.03
29
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
+5.98
70.48
30
TRUMAN Andrew
2002
USA
+6.08
71.24
31
RATHBONE Ethan
2006
USA
+7.19
79.65
32
NAPOLI Enzo
2007
USA
+7.34
80.79
33
HEATHMAN Reed
2003
USA
+7.47
81.77
34
NOURSE Myles
2005
USA
+7.48
81.85
35
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
+7.69
83.44
36
BIFFLE Banks
2007
USA
+7.89
84.95
37
DEHLIN Samuel
2006
USA
+8.44
89.12
38
MORTON Carter
2007
USA
+8.98
93.21
39
NOLAN Sean
2000
USA
+9.47
96.92
40
SIMISON Carson
2006
USA
+9.74
98.97
41
RIZVI Ian
2006
USA
+9.97
100.71
42
LEWIS Miko
2007
USA
+10.12
101.85
43
DAMBERG Kaarl
2000
USA
+10.73
106.47
44
SHEPPARD Jett
2005
USA
+10.86
107.45
45
ROBINSON Peter
2003
CAN
+11.25
110.41
46
WILKER Tate
2007
USA
+11.43
111.77
47
JOHNSON Sawyer
2006
USA
+12.20
117.60
48
GLANTZ Van
2006
USA
+13.20
125.18
49
REGRUT Henry
2005
USA
+13.59
128.13
50
GIBSON Jonah
2007
CAN
+14.08
131.85
51
ANDYKE Carson
2007
USA
+14.63
136.01
52
WIPSON John
2007
USA
+14.86
137.76
53
HEATHMAN Eli
2006
USA
+14.95
138.44
54
NORRIS Finnegan
2006
USA
+15.41
141.92
55
SHULTZ Wyatt
2003
USA
+17.51
157.83
56
ERICKSON Bennett
2006
USA
+19.03
169.35
57
HAEUSSLER Jack
2007
USA
+23.48
203.06
58
KLAUS Emmet
2005
USA
+24.81
213.13
59
MORLEY Noah
2007
USA
+26.17
223.44
Did not finish 2nd run
MELTZ Zach
2007
USA
ARNOLD Ryan
2001
USA
KRYCH Soren
2006
USA
ZAWAIDEH Sharif
1980
JOR
JOHNSON Bruce
2005
USA
STABENOW Ethan
2005
USA
WENDORF Owen
2007
USA
TICHY Parker
2007
CAN
JOSEPHS Nigel
2006
USA
JONASSON Sawyer
2007
CAN
KULLBERGER Oliver
2007
USA
CARLSON Erik
2006
USA
HOLCOMB Cooper
2006
USA
RAMOIE Didier
2007
USA
STEINER Jack
2005
USA
GALLOWAY Bradyn
2007
USA
COPP Hayden
2007
CAN
JAEGER Cashton
2005
USA
ROSS Ethan
2002
USA
PROUVOST Lucas
2003
FRA
GUNTHER Andrew
2006
USA
CHOW Harrison
2003
CAN
ULLRICH Soren
2005
USA
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
ROY William
2006
USA
ALBRECHT Ben
2005
USA
KLING Henry
2005
USA
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
LEFEUVRE Logan
2006
CAN
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEICK Thomas
2006
USA
BARRETT Max
2007
IRL
TAYLOR Shane
2005
CAN
SIMMERING Bennett
2007
USA
GUMP Kyle
2007
IRL
LINDEMER Luke
2007
USA
GILES Henry
2005
USA
GUSTAFSON Spenser
2007
USA
FORSBERG Mitchell
2004
USA
DZONLIC Mak
2006
CAN
HAYMANA Kerem
2003
TUR
BLACKMER William
2002
USA
REENTS Jackson
2005
USA
HOWELL Tyler
2006
USA
UTENDORFER Will
2004
USA
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run