official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
1:23.32
46.29
2
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+0.37
49.53
3
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
+0.70
52.42
4
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+0.72
52.60
5
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+0.78
53.12
6
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
+0.88
54.00
7
XHEPA Denni
2003
ITA
+1.05
55.49
8
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+1.08
55.75
9
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+1.18
56.63
10
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
+1.42
58.73
11
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
+1.48
59.26
12
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+1.61
60.40
13
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+1.73
61.45
14
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+1.80
62.06
15
FACCI Marco
2003
ITA
+1.90
62.94
16
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
+1.93
63.20
17
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+1.95
63.37
18
BOECK Niklas
2003
AUT
+1.97
63.55
19
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+2.17
65.30
20
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+2.23
65.83
21
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
+2.30
66.44
22
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+2.34
66.79
23
HERMANN Julien
2002
SUI
+2.57
68.81
24
MUIGG Manuel
2004
AUT
+2.67
69.68
25
QERIMI Kevin
2004
ALB
+2.76
70.47
26
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+2.78
70.65
27
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+3.25
74.76
28
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
+3.40
76.08
29
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
+4.00
81.34
30
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
+4.22
83.26
31
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+4.85
88.78
32
POZZI Francesco
2003
ITA
+4.95
89.66
33
MAGONI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+5.10
90.97
33
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
+5.10
90.97
35
WALSER Noah
2003
AUT
+5.29
92.64
36
ROSENKRANZ Max Fabian
2002
GER
+5.33
92.99
37
CAMENZIND Livio
2001
SUI
+5.39
93.51
38
MUTO Andrea Pasquale
2001
ITA
+5.42
93.78
39
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
+5.63
95.62
40
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
+5.68
96.05
41
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
+5.70
96.23
42
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+6.00
98.86
43
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
+6.08
99.56
44
PEDRONCELLI Francesco
2002
ITA
+6.19
100.52
45
REISER Curdin
2004
SUI
+6.25
101.05
46
PICCIONI Gabriele
2002
ITA
+6.36
102.01
47
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
+6.48
103.06
47
GIOVE Girolamo
2004
ITA
+6.48
103.06
49
ROMER Marvin
2004
SUI
+6.54
103.59
50
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
+6.60
104.12
51
EPIS Kevin
2003
ITA
+6.62
104.29
52
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+6.74
105.34
53
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
+6.79
105.78
54
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
+7.04
107.97
55
PESAVENTO Pietro
2003
ITA
+7.29
110.16
56
FRITSCHI Kevin
2004
SUI
+7.59
112.79
57
MAZZOLA Nicola
2003
ITA
+7.81
114.72
58
PALLUA Giovanni
2004
ITA
+7.86
115.15
59
RICHIEDEI Simone
2004
ITA
+7.98
116.21
60
RIVA Federico Edoardo
2003
ITA
+8.13
117.52
61
REICHMUTH Noa
2004
SUI
+8.48
120.59
62
BERERA Matteo
2004
ITA
+8.62
121.81
63
MAGRI Gabriele
2003
ITA
+9.07
125.76
64
TREVISAN Nicolo
2004
ITA
+9.22
127.07
65
COCCHI Edoardo
2003
ITA
+9.28
127.60
65
GORELLI Enea
2004
ITA
+9.28
127.60
67
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
+9.51
129.61
68
MILANI Gianmarco
2004
ITA
+9.86
132.68
69
ROSSINI Michele
2003
ITA
+10.34
136.88
70
BRESESTI Andrea
2002
ITA
+10.52
138.46
71
MANONI Mauro Antonio
2004
ITA
+10.83
141.18
72
RIGONI Edoardo
2004
ITA
+11.69
148.71
73
PERNOT Gilles
2003
FRA
+13.00
160.19
74
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+14.57
173.94
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FIACCADORI Mattia Cesare Franco
2002
ITA
PAGNONI Alessandro
2003
ITA
MUCI Jacopo
2004
ITA
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
CAPELLI Leonardo
2004
ITA
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
MAEHLER Luis
2004
GER
ZANNI Mattia
2004
ITA
GUERINONI Davide
2000
ITA
FORRER Christian
2002
ITA
MORETTO Nicolo
2001
ITA
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
KROESS Marius
2004
ITA
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
MAZZOLENI Marco
2003
ITA
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run