official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
1:44.80
28.78
2
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+1.14
39.77
3
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+1.15
39.86
4
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+1.49
43.14
5
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+2.19
49.89
6
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+2.31
51.04
7
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+2.52
53.07
8
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+2.99
57.60
9
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
+3.37
61.26
10
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+3.38
61.35
11
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+3.46
62.13
12
AUBERT SERRACANTA Aleix
2005
ESP
+3.70
64.44
13
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+3.72
64.63
14
EBRI MOLINA Eric
2005
AND
+5.75
84.20
15
MINVIELLE Flavien
2003
FRA
+5.89
85.54
16
CARLE Romain
2005
FRA
+6.12
87.76
17
BOSCH Guillem
2001
ESP
+6.14
87.95
18
ESPANA Ari
2002
ESP
+6.29
89.40
19
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
+6.34
89.88
20
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+6.42
90.65
21
ESCACH Tom
2005
FRA
+6.49
91.33
22
FREYTET Yanis
2004
FRA
+6.60
92.39
23
MALOT Leo-Paul
2005
FRA
+7.36
99.71
24
ESTRUGA SANS Pirmin
2005
AND
+7.59
101.93
25
ZEISER Romain
2005
SUI
+7.74
103.37
26
GLAUSER Leo
2004
SUI
+8.48
110.51
27
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
+8.81
113.69
28
SAN JOSE ONCINA Sergio
2004
ESP
+9.38
119.18
29
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+9.59
121.20
30
TORRES SANCHEZ Ferran
2005
AND
+9.71
122.36
31
SALVAN Augustin
2004
FRA
+10.00
125.15
32
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
+10.43
129.30
33
HITTER Jules
2005
SUI
+10.66
131.51
34
BARTUMEU RAMENTOL Marcel
2005
AND
+11.13
136.04
35
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
+12.50
149.25
36
FEMENIAS AGUIRRE Pablo
2005
ESP
+13.36
157.54
37
SANSONNENS Romeo
2005
SUI
+13.87
162.45
38
PICCINO MUNITA Nicolas
2005
AND
+13.89
162.64
39
FUENTES CAPORALI Enzo
2005
AND
+15.37
176.91
40
MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA Carlos
2005
ESP
+18.54
207.46
41
ARANDA GOMEZ Diego
2004
ESP
+19.14
213.24
42
BARTHE Achille
2005
FRA
+21.22
233.29
43
GARCIA GONZALEZ Alvaro
2002
ESP
+22.77
248.22
44
ARGUELLES Marcos
1980
AND
+23.22
252.56
Did not finish 2nd run
STAFFORD Corto
2005
AUS
DE LA CRUZ ORIA Santiago
2005
ESP
BARTHE Lois
2005
FRA
VAN OOTEGHEM Esteban
2004
FRA
SOLER KIERZKOWSKI Antoine
2001
ESP
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Javier
2004
ESP
ROBRES PEIRETO Hugo
2005
ESP
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
PARIS LLONCH Alex
2003
ESP
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
MESTRES PLA Marcal
2005
ESP
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
BERGES Theo
2005
FRA
PICAUDE Lucas
2004
FRA
CAU Nathan
2004
FRA
RUIZ LOPEZ Alejandro
2004
ESP
JORGE BERGE Jan
2004
ESP
BASUAU William
2004
FRA
ANTHAMATTEN Leon
2005
SUI
ZURNIWEN Maximilian
2005
SUI
GIL SIXTO Cerni
2004
AND
CASTAGNINO GONZALEZ - GORBENA Aitor
2005
ESP
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Luis
2003
ESP
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
GUTIERREZ PRIETO Pelayo
2005
ESP
PRATS MARTINEZ Adria
2005
AND
CADIOU Teilo
2003
FRA
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
VIVAS GARCIA Alejandro
2005
ESP
HERVE Clement
2004
FRA
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
INDIANO Pau
2002
ESP
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
GONZALVEZ Daniel
2003
ESP
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
Did not start 1st run