official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
2:26.28
18.81
2
BRAUNER Sibylle
1975
GER
+0.57
21.85
3
NEUENSCHWANDER Katrin
1971
SUI
+0.81
23.13
4
GELI ESPANA Ana
1978
ESP
+0.83
23.24
5
NILSEN Stina Hofgard
1979
NOR
+1.44
26.49
6
REYMOND Sandra
1972
SUI
+1.55
27.07
7
KOSTELIC Janica
1982
CRO
+1.70
27.87
8
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+1.75
28.14
9
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+1.82
28.51
10
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+1.89
28.89
11
COLLENBERG Jeanette
1975
SUI
+2.99
34.75
12
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+3.00
34.81
13
MURER Sibylle
1977
SUI
+3.01
34.86
14
KVOPKOVA Maria
1975
SVK
+3.10
35.34
15
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+3.12
35.45
16
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
+3.42
37.05
17
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
+3.76
38.86
18
GILJARHUS Bente
1978
NOR
+3.81
39.13
19
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
+3.95
39.87
20
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
+4.10
40.67
21
TSCHIRKY Monika
1973
SUI
+4.40
42.27
22
FORT Martine
1978
SUI
+4.74
44.08
23
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
+4.88
44.83
24
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
+5.29
47.02
25
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+5.47
47.98
26
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
+5.58
48.56
27
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
+5.71
49.26
27
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
+5.71
49.26
29
ROBERTSON Shona
1976
GBR
+5.83
49.90
30
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
+5.92
50.38
31
SATO Miyuki
1979
JPN
+5.93
50.43
32
DAETWYLER Celine
1973
SUI
+6.25
52.14
33
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+6.51
53.52
34
STOFFEL Beata
1979
SUI
+6.67
54.38
35
STEMMER Steffi
1981
GER
+6.85
55.34
36
FOURNIER Carole
1979
SUI
+6.95
55.87
37
IMLIG Corinne
1979
SUI
+7.50
58.80
38
ZEHENTNER Karin
1980
GER
+7.70
59.87
39
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
+8.21
62.59
40
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+8.32
63.17
41
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+8.56
64.45
42
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
+8.57
64.51
43
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
+8.85
66.00
44
GENOLET Emilie
1981
SUI
+8.88
66.16
45
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
+8.91
66.32
46
LUEOEND Anita
1981
SUI
+9.57
69.84
47
LUEOEND Fabienne
1980
SUI
+9.61
70.05
48
MEYER Sandrine
1982
SUI
+9.74
70.75
49
BISSIG Sabine
1981
SUI
+9.78
70.96
50
ZELLER Carolin
1979
SUI
+9.88
71.49
51
LAUBER Tamara
1981
SUI
+10.06
72.45
52
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
+10.24
73.41
53
EBERLE Daniela
1976
LIE
+10.41
74.32
54
KIENER Barbara
1979
SUI
+10.78
76.29
55
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+10.83
76.56
56
SPYCHIGER Myriam
1981
SUI
+10.86
76.72
57
FUMEAUX Joelle
1980
SUI
+11.23
78.69
58
STOLL Eva
1981
SUI
+11.25
78.80
59
BURCH Sybille
1981
SUI
+11.48
80.02
60
CARRERAS SABRIA Helena
1978
ESP
+11.54
80.34
61
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+11.60
80.66
62
VILS Evelin
1980
SUI
+11.87
82.10
63
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
+11.88
82.16
64
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
+12.33
84.56
65
GARCIA Marlen
1980
ESP
+12.40
84.93
66
ELMER Barbara
1978
SUI
+12.54
85.68
67
MANDIONI Lara
1979
SUI
+12.98
88.02
68
FRAGNIERE Katja
1981
SUI
+13.23
89.36
69
MURER Claudia
1980
SUI
+13.34
89.94
70
THOMA Corinne
1981
SUI
+13.45
90.53
71
FRIEDLI Martina
1981
SUI
+13.49
90.74
72
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+14.05
93.73
73
ZENKLUSEN Stefanie
1979
SUI
+14.24
94.74
74
ISEPPI Lara
1981
SUI
+14.28
94.95
75
ZURBRIGGEN Tamara
1980
SUI
+14.31
95.11
76
SMOLE Nathalie
1980
SUI
+14.59
96.61
77
MASSARENTI Cristina
1981
ITA
+14.68
97.09
78
FUERER Karin
1979
SUI
+14.86
98.05
79
SCHWEIZER Pascale
1980
SUI
+14.97
98.63
80
NIEDERER Nicole
1980
SUI
+15.25
100.13
81
BANZ Nadia
1982
SUI
+15.79
103.01
82
STADELMANN Christel
1982
SUI
+15.91
103.65
83
FOURNIER Romaine
1982
SUI
+16.17
105.03
84
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
+16.18
105.09
85
ELMER Regina
1979
SUI
+16.28
105.62
86
BURGENER Joelle
1981
SUI
+17.31
111.11
87
DUBOSSON Sandrine
1981
SUI
+17.35
111.32
88
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
+17.57
112.50
89
DUSS Daniela
1982
SUI
+17.77
113.56
90
BETRISEY Virginie
1982
SUI
+18.15
115.59
91
ARNOLD Celine
1982
SUI
+18.24
116.07
92
HUSER Fabienne
1982
SUI
+18.89
119.54
93
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+19.06
120.44
94
PAVLICKOVA Martina
1980
CZE
+20.13
126.15
95
BORCARD Marilyn
1981
SUI
+20.62
128.76
96
LOGEAN Katja
1982
SUI
+20.78
129.61
97
HUGUET Melanie
1982
SUI
+20.88
130.15
98
PAVLICEK Michaela
1982
LIE
+21.10
131.32
99
RUBI Marianne
1982
SUI
+21.30
132.39
100
FOURNIER Aline
1982
SUI
+21.61
134.04
101
BORGATI Josianne
1981
ITA
+21.86
135.37
102
BARBLAN Ursina
1982
SUI
+21.96
135.91
103
GASSNER Jasmine
1981
LIE
+23.12
142.09
104
TAKAHASHI Mayumi
1981
JPN
+24.26
148.17
105
DUPONT Anya
1981
SUI
+24.75
150.78
106
FAIVRE Virginie
1982
SUI
+24.76
150.84
107
DANZA Kimberly
1982
ITA
+26.26
158.83
108
SHUTE Susannah
1982
GBR
+26.90
162.25
109
GASSNER Martina
1981
LIE
+27.18
163.74
110
YATES Jenny
1982
GBR
+29.62
176.75
111
ALLEMAND Anouk
1981
SUI
+29.81
177.76
112
DEVENES Melanie
1981
SUI
+31.51
186.83
113
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
+32.57
192.48
114
KLOFIK Fabiana
1982
POL
+32.84
193.92
115
KASPRZYK Agata
1982
POL
+33.19
195.79
116
PAWLOWSKA Dominika
1982
POL
+33.98
200.00
117
MCGARRY Tamsen
1983
IRL
+40.58
235.19
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
FAVRE Christella
1980
SUI
FEHRENBACH Christina
1981
GER
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
KLIMEK Anna
1982
POL
LILLAZ Laura
1980
ITA
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
NADIG Lea
1978
SUI
REICHENBACH Selina
1980
SUI
RIENDA CONTRERAS Raquel
1976
ESP
SCHLEICHER Sandra
1979
GER
STRAMA Aniela
1981
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run