official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
1:29.87
37.31
2
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+0.19
38.85
3
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+0.28
39.58
4
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
+0.30
39.75
5
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+0.35
40.15
6
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+0.49
41.29
7
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
+0.72
43.16
8
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
+0.76
43.48
9
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+0.90
44.62
10
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+0.98
45.27
11
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+1.07
46.00
12
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+1.26
47.54
13
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+1.36
48.36
14
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+1.39
48.60
15
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+1.56
49.98
16
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+1.61
50.39
17
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+1.62
50.47
18
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+1.68
50.96
19
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+1.96
53.23
20
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
+2.23
55.42
21
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+2.43
57.05
22
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+2.67
59.00
23
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.59
66.47
24
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
+4.57
74.43
25
GARNIER Giorgio
2005
ITA
+5.59
82.72
26
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
+5.71
83.69
27
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
+5.85
84.83
28
VAGLIO Matteo
2005
ITA
+6.48
89.95
29
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
+6.81
92.63
30
PEDRONCELLI Francesco
2002
ITA
+7.90
101.48
31
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+7.91
101.56
32
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+7.95
101.89
33
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+8.22
104.08
34
SPENCER Jack
2005
SUI
+8.23
104.16
35
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
+8.26
104.40
36
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+8.57
106.92
37
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+8.64
107.49
38
BOMBARDIERI Alessandro
2005
ITA
+9.43
113.91
39
BRUNELLI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+9.84
117.24
40
TRANIELLO Ruggero
2005
ITA
+11.13
127.72
41
GUERINONI Francesco
2005
ITA
+12.03
135.03
42
BERNARDI Gilberto
2005
ITA
+15.05
159.56
43
SQUERI Riccardo
2004
ITA
+15.18
160.61
44
TADILLI Mattia
2004
ITA
+19.38
194.73
Did not finish 2nd run
DORIA Bernardo
2004
ITA
BELDI Alessio Andrej
2005
ITA
TRABUCCO Diego
2005
ITA
CALVI Francesco Gabriele
2005
ITA
TORNEVALL Emil
2004
ITA
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
QUINSON Herve
2005
ITA
LEONE Marco
2005
ITA
DEL MARE David
2005
ITA
SAVOLDELLI Luca
2005
ITA
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
GOBBI TEDOLDI Lorenzo Maria
2003
ITA
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
FACCI Marco
2003
ITA
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
CHIARAVALLI Alessandro
2003
ITA
VALDITARA Filippo
2004
ITA
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COLNAGO Christopher
2003
ITA
LORENZI Davide
2005
ITA
LELLI Riccardo
2002
ITA
CONFORTI Marco
2005
ITA
DANESI Emanuele
2005
ITA
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
2005
ITA
MAZZUCCONI Juno
2005
ITA
BADARELLO Tommaso
2005
ITA
MENG Qingze
2001
CHN
COMINELLI GABURRI Paolo
2005
ITA
MAPELLI Luca
2005
ITA
BOSIO Tommaso
2005
ITA
RIVA Federico Edoardo
2003
ITA
PLONA Federico
2004
ITA
BONOMI Massimo
2005
ITA
BRUNERI Pietro
2005
ITA
DEPETRIS POLLINI Gabriele
2005
ITA
PANZERI Giacomo
2005
ITA
CASACCIA Carlo
2005
ITA
VARZI Leonardo
2005
ITA
SACCHI Umberto
2004
ITA
ADORNI Manuel
2005
ITA
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
MAGONI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
LENUZZA Gabriele
2005
ITA
BIANCHI Gabriele
2004
ITA
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
PICECH Nico
2005
ITA
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
MAZZOLENI Marco
2003
ITA
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run