official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
01:01.40
11.19
2
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+0.27
15.72
3
HOLZKNECHT Norbert
1976
AUT
+1.05
28.80
4
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
+1.10
29.64
5
HOFFMANN Ambrosi
1977
SUI
+1.22
31.66
6
HARI Konrad
1978
SUI
+1.73
40.21
7
GRUGGER Johann
1981
AUT
+1.94
43.73
8
RECH Freddy
1980
FRA
+2.27
49.27
9
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+2.28
49.44
9
RZEHAK Peter
1970
AUT
+2.28
49.44
11
BUDER Andreas
1979
AUT
+2.37
50.95
12
PICCARD Jeff
1976
FRA
+2.41
51.62
13
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
+2.44
52.12
14
OTTOBON Frederic
1980
FRA
+2.49
52.96
15
CATTANEO Luca
1972
ITA
+2.55
53.97
16
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
+2.60
54.81
17
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+2.68
56.15
18
MISSILLIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
+2.79
57.99
19
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+2.81
58.33
20
MELQUIOND Benjamin
1975
FRA
+2.95
60.68
21
STRAND Stein Kristian
1979
NOR
+2.97
61.01
22
FELLER Maurizio
1974
ITA
+3.09
63.03
23
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+3.11
63.36
24
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+3.18
64.54
25
RIEDER Arnold
1976
ITA
+3.21
65.04
26
CAIOLO Laurent
1978
FRA
+3.30
66.55
27
PERATHONER Ulrich
1975
ITA
+3.32
66.88
28
MANUEL Patrice
1974
FRA
+3.34
67.22
29
SELETTO Erik
1975
ITA
+3.40
68.23
30
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+3.41
68.39
31
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+3.53
70.41
32
GIACOMETTI Curdin
1978
SUI
+3.64
72.25
33
BASTELICA Simon
1977
FRA
+3.69
73.09
34
SVINDAL Aksel-Lund
1982
NOR
+3.76
74.26
35
OSLAK Ozbi
1977
SLO
+3.78
74.60
36
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
+3.90
76.61
37
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
+4.24
82.32
38
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
+4.79
91.54
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
SCHWEINSTEIGER Tobias
1982
GER
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
VALER Hans
1980
SUI
NANA Matteo
1974
ITA
KOZLAR Igor
1979
SLO
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
HOLZER Patrick
1970
ITA
SANDE Trygve
1979
NOR
GALLI Lorenzo
1975
ITA
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
ZUEGER Daniel
1979
SUI
DORIGO Daniel
1977
ITA
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
BOREL Alexandre
1980
FRA
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA