official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
2:02.30
58.21
2
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
+0.40
61.51
3
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
+1.05
66.88
4
LEMPONEN Mikko
2004
FIN
+1.06
66.96
5
BENEDETTI Alberto
2003
ITA
+1.10
67.29
6
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
+1.24
68.45
7
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
+1.27
68.70
8
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
+1.28
68.78
9
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
+1.32
69.11
10
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
+1.56
71.09
11
BEGOVIC Roko
2003
CRO
+1.61
71.51
12
SANELLI Paolo
2004
ITA
+1.69
72.17
13
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
+1.92
74.07
14
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
+2.01
74.81
15
KUCERA Vojtech
2004
CZE
+2.06
75.22
16
PETANJKO William
2003
CRO
+2.17
76.13
17
DE PIERI Marco
2002
ITA
+2.33
77.45
18
CLAUSING Mees
2004
NED
+2.38
77.86
19
KIEN Lukas
2002
AUT
+2.61
79.76
20
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+2.68
80.34
21
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+2.71
80.59
22
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
+2.93
82.41
23
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
+2.95
82.57
24
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
+2.98
82.82
25
MESTRES PLA Marcal
2005
ESP
+3.03
83.23
26
LA GRASSA Francesco
2004
ITA
+3.09
83.73
27
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
+3.12
83.98
28
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
+3.34
85.79
29
VORSIC Maj
2004
SLO
+3.38
86.12
30
CORTI Brando
2003
ITA
+3.43
86.54
31
TAUCER Alan
2002
ITA
+3.72
88.93
32
CIBIEN Matteo
2004
ITA
+3.96
90.91
33
PARIS LLONCH Alex
2003
ESP
+4.09
91.99
34
BOSCH Guillem
2001
ESP
+4.26
93.39
35
TREVISAN Nicolo
2004
ITA
+4.39
94.46
36
DUMINI Matteo
2005
ITA
+4.42
94.71
37
SKERK Maks
2004
ITA
+4.45
94.96
38
KUPFNER Marc
2005
AUT
+4.60
96.20
38
QUINZ Luca
2004
ITA
+4.60
96.20
40
POMARE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+4.74
97.35
41
PISANI Gregorio
2003
ITA
+5.08
100.16
42
MANDOZZI Nicola
2003
ITA
+5.21
101.24
43
KACZMAREK Igor
2005
POL
+5.35
102.39
44
ZAJACZKOWSKI Maksym
2005
POL
+5.36
102.47
45
DEL TORRE Mattia Mario
2004
ITA
+5.60
104.46
46
DE TOMMASO Junio Valerio
2005
ITA
+5.85
106.52
47
LAZARESKI Mirko
2003
MKD
+6.09
108.50
48
KERPAN Nikola
2003
ITA
+6.25
109.82
49
TIEZZI Francesco
2002
ITA
+6.29
110.16
50
PETTINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+6.38
110.90
51
BENETTOLO Francesco
2003
ITA
+6.85
114.78
52
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
+7.10
116.84
53
DIAZ HERRERA Rafael
2004
ESP
+7.29
118.41
54
KWAK Rinze
2004
NED
+7.85
123.04
55
VECELLIO GALENO Giulio
2004
ITA
+8.12
125.27
56
DI LENA Rudy
2004
ITA
+8.21
126.01
57
FERRARI Marco Andrea
2005
ITA
+8.84
131.21
58
ALBY Andrea
2004
ITA
+8.93
131.96
59
CAROLI Davide
2004
ITA
+9.14
133.69
60
KUCERA Stepan
2004
CZE
+9.16
133.86
61
D INCA Federico
2005
ITA
+9.47
136.42
62
KOBE Amadej
2005
SLO
+9.70
138.32
63
BRUSATIN Matteo
2004
ITA
+9.93
140.22
64
NANNINI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+9.99
140.71
65
FRAGIACOMO Matteo
2005
ITA
+10.05
141.21
66
ZETKO Luka
2004
ITA
+11.66
154.50
67
MISAN Raphael
2005
ITA
+11.83
155.91
68
EPULANDI Giovanni
2005
ITA
+12.20
158.96
69
MENCINGER Matej
2005
SLO
+12.44
160.94
70
BIRKNER Matias
2004
CHI
+12.91
164.83
71
LE DONNE Luca
2005
ITA
+16.00
190.34
72
MANZOCCHI Antonio
2004
ITA
+17.31
201.16
73
TRAVAGLIA Riccardo
2005
ITA
+20.01
223.46
74
FARAGUNA James Robert
2005
ITA
+26.53
277.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TONIUTTI Tommaso
2005
ITA
TRENTA Eugenio
2003
ITA
ZIGANTE Erik
2005
ITA
FAUSTINELLI Luca Vu
2004
ITA
D ARISTOTILE Giorgio
2004
ITA
HEBRANK Tobias
2004
AUT
VIDA Francesco
2005
ITA
TOMAT Matteo
2003
ITA
MENDIZABAL Mateo
2004
CHI
BERTINI Vittorio
2003
ITA
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
PIERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
DA PONTE BECHER Alessandro
2003
ITA
VERACINI Pascal
2004
CHI
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
COCHETTI Daniele
2004
ITA
RAMICONE Paolo
2003
ITA
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run