official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DE ZANNA Marco
2004
ITA
1:43.57
34.79
2
DABERTO Ervin
2003
ITA
+0.77
42.30
3
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
+0.81
42.69
4
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+1.02
44.74
5
SANELLI Paolo
2004
ITA
+1.30
47.47
5
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
+1.30
47.47
7
CLARA Max
2005
ITA
+1.33
47.76
8
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+1.35
47.96
9
PETANJKO William
2003
CRO
+1.38
48.25
10
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
+1.43
48.74
11
NAEGELI Janis
2003
SUI
+1.48
49.22
12
PLUNGER Jan
2004
ITA
+1.49
49.32
13
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+1.55
49.91
14
ALVERA Mattia
2004
ITA
+2.03
54.59
15
GUERRESCO Alessandro
2005
ITA
+2.09
55.17
16
JACKSON Alec
2005
NZL
+2.23
56.54
17
PLIEGER Manuel
2006
ITA
+2.24
56.63
18
SANTORO Simone
2005
SUI
+2.58
59.95
19
FISCHER Magnus
2007
AUT
+2.75
61.61
20
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
+2.82
62.29
21
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
+3.12
65.22
22
STEFANI Giovanni
2006
ITA
+3.22
66.19
22
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
+3.22
66.19
24
SPALIVIERO Luca
2006
ITA
+3.40
67.95
25
PRAZ Lucien
2005
SUI
+3.61
69.99
26
RAINER Fabian
2005
ITA
+3.73
71.16
27
HIEMER Roman
2007
GER
+3.90
72.82
28
AVESANI Matteo
2006
ITA
+4.23
76.04
29
SLAIFER ZILLER Jan
2006
ITA
+4.49
78.58
30
MARCHESE Flavio
2005
SUI
+4.71
80.72
31
LORANZI Luca
2007
ITA
+4.80
81.60
32
GUIDOTTI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+4.87
82.28
33
SELIS Riccardo
2004
ITA
+4.91
82.67
34
AMPFERTHALER Manuel
2005
AUT
+5.07
84.23
35
COLES Matteo
2005
ITA
+5.14
84.91
36
PIGOZZI Stefano
2005
ITA
+5.56
89.01
37
PILLER COTTRER Mattias
2006
ITA
+6.30
96.23
38
DE SILVESTRO Thomas
2006
ITA
+6.42
97.40
39
MARTINI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
+6.51
98.27
40
BIANCHET Federico
2005
ITA
+6.62
99.35
41
JACKSON Toby
2007
NZL
+6.64
99.54
42
LADURNER Tobias
2005
ITA
+6.65
99.64
43
WIDMESSER Luis
2007
GER
+6.70
100.13
44
GEMO Riccardo
2005
ITA
+6.81
101.20
45
SEILER Benluca
2005
SUI
+7.06
103.64
46
DE CONTI Luca
2007
ITA
+7.09
103.93
47
WOLFSGRUBER Maximilian
2006
ITA
+7.20
105.00
48
SPARBER Valentin
2007
ITA
+7.24
105.39
49
JOST Leon
2007
GER
+7.39
106.86
50
KLOTZ Alexander
2007
ITA
+7.45
107.44
51
PASINI Otto
2004
ITA
+7.47
107.64
52
PERISSINOTTO Mattia
2005
CZE
+7.56
108.51
53
BRISTOT Erik Silvano
2006
ITA
+7.90
111.83
54
HARTMANN Paul
2006
GER
+7.96
112.41
55
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
+8.71
119.73
56
MARTINI Filippo
2006
ITA
+8.83
120.90
57
CIRIBI Nicolo
2006
ITA
+9.87
131.04
58
MANAIGO Michele
2006
ITA
+9.91
131.43
59
AUER Paul
2007
ITA
+10.36
135.82
59
LINTNER Anton
2007
ITA
+10.36
135.82
61
COSTELLA Vittorio
2007
ITA
+10.48
136.99
62
MOELGG Alexander
2006
ITA
+10.57
137.87
63
KERPAN Emil
2007
ITA
+10.87
140.79
64
BERTAGNO Michael
2005
ITA
+10.93
141.38
65
PETTINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+10.94
141.48
66
SCALFI Ezio
2007
ITA
+10.96
141.67
67
KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
2005
AUT
+11.47
146.64
68
SARTORELLI Alessandro
2007
ITA
+11.72
149.08
69
RAFFA Edoardo
2004
ITA
+12.13
153.08
70
FIETTA Romano
2006
ITA
+12.72
158.83
71
GANDINI Clemente Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+13.41
165.56
72
MELONI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+13.46
166.05
73
ANTONIUTTI Carlo
2007
ITA
+14.30
174.24
74
SALETTI Francesco
2007
ITA
+14.62
177.36
75
CAPRONI Massimo
2007
ITA
+14.73
178.43
76
ZANATTA Sebastiano
2007
ITA
+15.54
186.33
77
CAPELLO Nicola
2007
ITA
+15.65
187.41
78
CORRENT Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+15.73
188.19
79
CALZAVARA Giovanni
2006
ITA
+16.22
192.97
80
FINCATO Iago
2007
ITA
+16.35
194.23
80
TOMMASINI Cristian
2007
ITA
+16.35
194.23
82
FLAMINI Vittorio
2005
ITA
+17.03
200.86
83
VINCENTI Giacomo
2006
ITA
+17.57
206.13
84
RECH Manuel
2007
ITA
+17.68
207.20
85
BERNARDI Alberto
2007
ITA
+21.05
240.07
86
ARCANGELI Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+28.96
317.20
Did not finish 2nd run
LA PORTA Luca
2007
ITA
BRISOLIN Riccardo
2007
ITA
GOBERTI Vasco
2005
ITA
CORAL Matteo
2007
ITA
DEBERTOLIS Leonardo
2006
ITA
BRESOLIN Alessandro
2006
ITA
RONDI Cristian
2007
ITA
SANTI Mirko
2006
ITA
DE VETTOR Giacomo
2007
ITA
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
DE TOMMASO Junio Valerio
2005
ITA
BRIGNOLI Tommaso
2007
ITA
ATTANASIO Luigi
2007
ITA
PITTARELLO Lorenzo
2005
ITA
BOWER Zac
2003
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TITOTTO Ettore
2007
ITA
COMPARETI RANGONI Guglielmo Stefano Giovanni
2005
ITA
COLLAZUOL Riccardo
2005
ITA
CASANOVA PALU Diego
2006
ITA
GIRARDI Gabriele
2007
ITA
CRINI Claudio
2007
ITA
AMBROSO Luca
2007
ITA
EGGER Lukas
2007
ITA
DE PODESTA Brian
2006
ITA
TRINCA Damiano
2005
ITA
POBERAI Luca
2006
LTU
NOBILE Filippo
2007
ITA
ZOPPE Elia
2005
ITA
BONELLI Thomas
2004
ITA
FERRARI Marco Andrea
2005
ITA
WERBITSCH Moritz
2006
AUT
BUSULINI Giorgio Alessandro
2005
ITA
CALDART Stefano
2006
ITA
TRENTIN Pietro Antonio Fabio
2006
ITA
Did not start 1st run