official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SKERK Maks
2004
ITA
1:49.72
68.39
2
CIPRIANO Sebastiano
2004
ITA
+0.08
68.92
3
RAINER Fabian
2005
ITA
+0.25
70.05
4
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
+0.55
72.05
5
CASAGRANDE Pietro
2004
ITA
+0.78
73.58
6
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
+1.34
77.31
7
BEZ Mirko
2004
ITA
+1.49
78.30
8
TREVISAN Nicolo
2004
ITA
+1.59
78.97
9
VOIGT Tobias
2004
GER
+1.86
80.77
10
VALT Edoardo
2006
ITA
+2.09
82.30
11
GUERRESCO Alessandro
2005
ITA
+2.14
82.63
12
CALDART Stefano
2006
ITA
+2.19
82.96
13
BESSER Felix
2003
GER
+2.26
83.43
14
TRENTIN Pietro Antonio Fabio
2006
ITA
+2.37
84.16
15
CAISELLI Marco
2006
ITA
+2.85
87.35
16
PIGOZZI Stefano
2005
ITA
+3.04
88.62
17
BUTTURINI Pietro
2004
ITA
+3.05
88.68
18
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
+3.07
88.82
19
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
+3.76
93.41
20
GASPERIN Manuel
2005
ITA
+3.99
94.94
21
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
+5.15
102.65
22
TOMASI Mattia
2005
ITA
+5.53
105.18
23
STEFANI Giovanni
2006
ITA
+5.62
105.78
24
DE PODESTA Brian
2006
ITA
+5.77
106.78
25
FIOROT David
2003
ITA
+6.49
111.57
26
VECELLIO GALENO Giulio
2004
ITA
+6.55
111.97
27
TRONCONI Gabriele
2006
ITA
+6.86
114.03
28
DE SILVESTRO Thomas
2006
ITA
+8.01
121.68
29
FRANCO Nicolo
2006
ITA
+9.35
130.60
30
BRUSATIN Matteo
2004
ITA
+10.13
135.79
31
DI GENOVA Matteo
2004
ITA
+11.35
143.90
32
MIHALY Maximilian
2004
GER
+12.58
152.09
33
PHILLIPS Jethro
2003
AUS
+13.24
156.48
34
CASANOVA PALU Diego
2006
ITA
+14.07
162.00
34
COLTRO Tommaso
2006
ITA
+14.07
162.00
36
DANESI Emanuele
2005
ITA
+14.37
164.00
37
TRONCONI Francesco
2005
ITA
+14.41
164.26
38
URICCHIO Federico Giuseppe
2004
ITA
+14.49
164.80
39
MASINI Carlo Ignazio
2005
ITA
+16.87
180.63
40
RASOTTO Giovanni
2005
ITA
+18.52
191.61
41
CIRIBI Nicolo
2006
ITA
+19.77
199.93
42
FOLONARI Giancarlo
2006
ITA
+22.04
215.03
43
CERENTIN Roberto
2004
ITA
+22.21
216.16
44
GENORIA Gabriel Gino
2006
ITA
+30.19
269.25
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VINCENTI Giacomo
2006
ITA
VENDRAME Alessandro
2006
ITA
CALZAVARA Giovanni
2006
ITA
GIDONI Alberto
2006
ITA
PRIOLO Mattia
2006
ITA
BEGHINI Alessandro
2002
ITA
FLAMINI Vittorio
2005
ITA
TOMMASI Giovanni
2005
ITA
BAUCE Edoardo
2005
ITA
FACHIN Nicolo
2005
ITA
BAGOZZI Kevin
2006
ITA
BIACOLI Nicolo
2006
ITA
ZANETTI Francesco
2006
ITA
DE SANTI Manuel
2003
ITA
MARTINI Marco
2003
ITA
COLLAZUOL Riccardo
2005
ITA
SARTOR Lorenzo
2004
ITA
ZANOL Florio
2005
ITA
BORGO Lapo
2004
ITA
TRINCA Damiano
2005
ITA
MISAN Raphael
2005
ITA
POZZA Tiziano
2005
ITA
BALBINOT Eros
2004
ITA
ZOPPE Elia
2005
ITA
TOMAT Matteo
2003
ITA
BERTAGNO Michael
2005
ITA
COLES Matteo
2005
ITA
XAUSA Nicola
2005
ITA
TONDELLO Marco
2005
ITA
BUSULINI Giorgio Alessandro
2005
ITA
RAFFA Edoardo
2004
ITA
PASINI Otto
2004
ITA
GEMO Riccardo
2005
ITA
PERTILE Andrea
2003
ITA
CALVI Francesco Gabriele
2005
ITA
BRESOLIN Federico
2003
ITA
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
PITTARELLO Lorenzo
2005
ITA
SAVOLDELLI Luca
2005
ITA
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run