official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
1:06.52
20.00
2
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+0.20
23.58
3
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+0.26
24.65
4
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+0.40
27.16
5
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+0.60
30.73
5
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+0.60
30.73
7
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+0.63
31.27
8
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+0.73
33.06
9
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+0.78
33.95
10
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+0.83
34.85
11
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+0.92
36.46
12
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
+1.02
38.25
13
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+1.08
39.32
14
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
+1.14
40.39
15
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.15
40.57
16
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+1.17
40.93
17
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+1.33
43.79
18
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
+1.49
46.66
19
BRANDIS Benno
2006
GER
+1.51
47.01
20
VINCENZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+1.62
48.98
21
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+1.64
49.34
22
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
+1.68
50.05
23
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
+1.69
50.23
23
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+1.69
50.23
25
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+1.71
50.59
26
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+1.74
51.13
27
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+1.80
52.20
28
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
+1.82
52.56
29
LAMP Emanuel
2004
ITA
+1.84
52.92
30
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+1.85
53.10
31
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+1.88
53.63
32
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+1.91
54.17
33
LOCHMANN Tommy
2004
ITA
+2.02
56.14
34
ELLMER Elias
2004
AUT
+2.08
57.21
35
CIPRIANO Sebastiano
2004
ITA
+2.11
57.75
36
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+2.19
59.18
37
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
+2.30
61.15
38
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+2.31
61.32
39
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+2.33
61.68
40
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+2.35
62.04
41
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
+2.40
62.93
42
MAGONI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+2.42
63.29
43
RANNER Tim
2006
AUT
+2.44
63.65
44
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+2.56
65.80
45
BRAUN Felix
2004
ITA
+2.57
65.98
45
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
+2.57
65.98
47
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.70
68.30
48
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+2.79
69.91
49
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
+2.83
70.63
50
DEAMBROGIO Tomas
2006
ITA
+2.85
70.98
51
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+2.86
71.16
52
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+2.87
71.34
53
SCHERER Leo
2006
GER
+3.01
73.85
54
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+3.04
74.38
55
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
+3.06
74.74
56
SILBERNAGL Alex
2007
ITA
+3.07
74.92
57
RANZI Lorenz
2006
ITA
+3.15
76.35
58
PEDIMINA Aaron
2001
CRO
+3.16
76.53
59
SAMBRIZZI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+3.19
77.07
60
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
+3.22
77.60
61
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+3.23
77.78
62
ANTONIOLI Glauco
2005
ITA
+3.25
78.14
63
WEISSENSTEINER Patrick
2005
ITA
+3.29
78.86
63
KERSCHBAUMER Ivan
2005
ITA
+3.29
78.86
65
ORSENIGO Pietro
2005
ITA
+3.31
79.21
66
WIDMESSER Simon
2005
GER
+3.33
79.57
67
CIARLITTI Matteo
2005
ITA
+3.35
79.93
68
KOELLEMANN BALDINI Alois
2006
ITA
+3.40
80.82
69
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+3.46
81.90
70
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+3.59
84.22
71
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+3.75
87.09
72
FROETSCHER Hannes
2006
ITA
+3.76
87.26
73
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+3.77
87.44
74
UBERTAZZI Gianluca
2004
ITA
+3.86
89.05
75
MARIUZZO Riccardo
2006
ITA
+3.87
89.23
76
LARCHER Luca
2007
ITA
+3.94
90.48
77
RIFESSER Mike
2006
ITA
+4.04
92.27
77
FRANZELIN Jakob
2005
ITA
+4.04
92.27
79
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+4.05
92.45
80
KOFLER Manuel
2005
ITA
+4.08
92.99
81
STAUDER Gabriel
2003
ITA
+4.10
93.35
82
CORBELLINI Peter
2006
ITA
+4.11
93.53
83
KARBON Simon
2007
ITA
+4.27
96.39
84
MONACO Raffaele
2007
ITA
+4.33
97.46
85
CASAGRANDE Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+4.35
97.82
86
GAMPER Noah
2007
ITA
+4.38
98.36
87
ROHREGGER Shaun
2006
ITA
+4.46
99.79
87
ROSASCHINO Ludovico
2007
ITA
+4.46
99.79
89
RABANSER Aaron
2006
ITA
+4.48
100.14
90
ANDREIS Matteo
2004
ITA
+4.63
102.83
91
WIESLER Moritz
2006
GER
+4.78
105.51
92
TSYBELENKO Roman
2004
UKR
+4.83
106.41
93
KAUFMANN Matthias
2004
ITA
+4.92
108.02
94
STUFFER Aaron
2007
ITA
+5.55
119.29
95
SBOCCHI Samuele
2006
ITA
+5.58
119.82
96
STAUDACHER Noah
2007
ITA
+6.07
128.59
97
JOGEVA Mats Hakon
2006
EST
+6.43
135.03
98
DE CANDIDO ROMOLE Stefano
1974
ITA
+12.36
241.11
99
FORD John
1987
GBR
+14.89
286.37
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run