official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
1:32.25
40.38
2
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+0.10
41.17
3
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+0.12
41.33
4
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+1.20
49.88
5
QERIMI Kevin
2004
ALB
+2.02
56.36
6
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+3.58
68.71
7
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
+4.04
72.35
8
CASARTELLI Pietro
2006
ITA
+4.30
74.41
9
DEAMBROGIO Tomas
2006
ITA
+4.62
76.94
10
REJ Giacomo Fernando
2006
ITA
+4.87
78.92
11
CASAGRANDE Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+5.95
87.46
12
BARUCCO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+7.30
98.15
13
ABBA Alessandro
2005
ITA
+7.87
102.66
14
ANTONIAZZI Giulio
2006
ITA
+8.23
105.51
15
MAZZUCCONI Juno
2005
ITA
+8.53
107.88
16
BASTITA Edoardo
2004
ITA
+8.98
111.44
17
TOGNO Matteo Giacomo
2006
ITA
+9.09
112.31
18
MASSIMINO Pietro
2004
ITA
+10.18
120.94
19
BONETTO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+10.23
121.33
20
SARKISSIAN Baptiste
2005
FRA
+13.73
149.03
21
ANTONINI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+14.14
152.27
22
FERRANDIS Tim
2006
FRA
+14.37
154.09
23
RE Riccardo
2006
ITA
+16.67
172.29
24
MAZZIA Filippo
2006
ITA
+16.95
174.51
25
MARTINO Samuele
2006
ITA
+17.42
178.23
26
BADARELLO Tommaso
2005
ITA
+19.29
193.03
27
MORO Carlo
2005
ITA
+22.18
215.90
28
INDIRLI Leonardo
2006
ITA
+26.08
246.76
29
AIRALDI Mattia
2006
ITA
+30.61
282.61
Did not finish 2nd run
FRANCO Giona
2006
ITA
PIATTI Tommaso
2006
ITA
SAVINI Edoardo
2006
ITA
MARTINI Luca
2003
ITA
BIELLA Francesco
2006
ITA
MULA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
FAURE CAIRE Mattia
2006
ITA
ANFOSSI Tommaso
2005
ITA
TROMMACCO Andrea
2005
ITA
RIVA Federico Edoardo
2003
ITA
BRUNERI Pietro
2005
ITA
PUENTE Victor
2006
CHI
MAZZOLENI Pietro
2006
ITA
ANDREIS Matteo
2004
ITA
GIOVE Girolamo
2004
ITA
LEONE Marco
2005
ITA
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARCHIONNI Edoardo
2006
ITA
PERALDI Leonardo
2006
ITA
LANTELME FAISAN Aldo
2006
ITA
MAFFUCCI Albertofilippo Tullio
2006
ITA
GUIDETTI Elia
2006
ITA
TORRIANO Andrea
2006
ITA
LUZI Filippo
2006
ITA
GABRIELE Giuseppe
2006
ITA
MARTINO Nathan
2006
ITA
LOMBARDI Dariomarco
2004
ITA
TURRIN Carlos
2004
ITA
TAMPUCCI Davide
2002
ITA
BELDI Alessio Andrej
2005
ITA
ERCOLINI Brando
2005
ITA
MENG Qingze
2001
CHN
CASALE ALLOA Gabriele
2005
ITA
MORESCHINI Pietro
2005
ITA
DALMASSO Davide
2005
ITA
LANDOLINA Giulio Giacomo
2006
ITA
ROCCHI Gianmarco
2005
ITA
MONNIER Manuel
2005
ITA
AMBROSIONE Pietro
2005
ITA
BERNARDI Gilberto
2005
ITA
HOUKMI Brahim Matteo
2005
ITA
VERRA Nicola
2004
ITA
BRUNELLI Nicolo
2004
ITA
GARNIER Giorgio
2005
ITA
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
OLIVIERI JAY Victor
2003
FRA
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
AOKI Rion
2002
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
CAVAZZI Emanuele
2006
ITA
FERNANDEZ PAEZ Marc
2004
AND
GROSJEAN Arnaud
2001
BEL
AMOS Gabriele
2004
ITA
SECCO Giovanni
2006
ITA
FUENTES CAPORALI Enzo
2005
AND
PICCINO MUNITA Nicolas
2005
AND
EBRI MOLINA Eric
2005
AND
SCACCHI Enrico
2005
ITA
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
PICCO Hans Peter
2006
ITA
ESTRUGA SANS Pirmin
2005
AND