official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
1:42.67
8.12
2
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+1.33
16.02
3
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+1.63
17.80
4
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+1.77
18.64
5
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+1.87
19.23
6
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+2.17
21.01
7
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+4.10
32.48
8
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+4.27
33.49
9
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
+4.55
35.15
10
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+5.21
39.07
11
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+5.38
40.08
12
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
+5.44
40.44
13
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+5.87
43.00
14
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+6.11
44.42
15
ELLIOT Jeremy
1988
USA
+6.12
44.48
16
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+6.36
45.91
17
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+6.44
46.38
18
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+6.55
47.04
19
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+6.71
47.99
20
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
+9.21
62.84
21
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+9.26
63.14
22
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+9.89
66.88
23
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+9.90
66.94
24
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+10.22
68.84
25
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+10.30
69.32
26
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
+10.56
70.86
27
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+10.64
71.34
28
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
+10.75
71.99
29
LENTZ Christoph
1992
USA
+10.96
73.24
30
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
+12.41
81.85
31
MAJOR Victor
1992
USA
+12.49
82.33
32
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
+14.21
92.55
33
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+14.43
93.85
34
STRAND Derek
1991
USA
+14.44
93.91
35
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+14.58
94.75
36
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+15.16
98.19
37
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
+15.24
98.67
38
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+15.73
101.58
39
CLEASON James
1993
USA
+16.81
107.99
40
COXON Kyle
1990
USA
+17.99
115.01
41
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+18.12
115.78
42
JONES Alec
1994
USA
+18.29
116.79
43
LAMB Max
1990
USA
+18.54
118.27
44
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+19.30
122.79
45
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
+20.54
130.16
46
HARTMANN Kevin
1993
USA
+20.73
131.28
47
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+42.10
258.25
Did not finish 2nd run
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
DEAN Austin
1994
USA
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
RASMUSSEN Eric
1993
USA
DUNSTAN Shawn
1988
USA
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
MARNO Max
1991
USA
HONDA Hiroki
1982
JPN
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
PHILLIPS Andrew
1989
USA
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
HARRIS Reilly
1990
USA
PTACH Scott
1992
USA
BAKER Ross
1993
USA
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
ROLFS George
1990
USA
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
BURKE Kamden
1988
USA
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
COLE Adam
1982
USA
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
Did not start 1st run