official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jesse
2003
CAN
1:28.56
30.78
2
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jake
2005
CAN
+1.04
39.35
3
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
+1.70
44.79
4
JACKSON Oliver
2006
CAN
+1.76
45.29
5
MCCOURTIE Christian
2004
GBR
+2.09
48.01
6
MCGOWN Kyle
2003
AUS
+3.92
63.09
7
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
+5.54
76.45
8
YOUNG Taiga
2004
CAN
+6.60
85.18
8
KOMETZ Aidan
2005
CAN
+6.60
85.18
10
MERRETT Cole
2007
CAN
+6.61
85.27
11
GIESBRECHT Dylan
2007
CAN
+8.58
101.50
12
MINIOTTI Mattia
2006
ITA
+9.61
110.00
13
HOLCOMB Cooper
2006
USA
+9.84
111.89
14
CLIFF Graeme
2007
CAN
+10.01
113.29
15
BLOWER Dalton
2006
CAN
+10.40
116.51
16
SALARI Ihsan
2006
CAN
+10.82
119.97
17
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
+11.04
121.78
18
PHILLIPS Hudson
2007
CAN
+13.87
145.11
19
MAGEE Blair
2005
CAN
+13.88
145.19
20
DONOHOE Will
2006
CAN
+14.48
150.14
21
NAKAMURA Daino
2006
JPN
+14.92
153.77
22
FRISON Lachlan
2004
CAN
+17.46
174.70
23
LEE Isaac
2005
HKG
+19.66
192.84
24
CHEN Lucas
2007
CAN
+20.70
201.41
25
POITRAS Mason
2007
CAN
+23.69
226.06
26
HUNTER Douglas
2007
CAN
+23.87
227.54
27
ELVIDGE Malcolm
2006
CAN
+26.49
249.14
28
BERTHIAUME Mathieu
2006
CAN
+35.98
327.36
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NADORT Adrian
2007
CAN
CUMMING Jamie
2007
CAN
FREEDMAN Isaac
2007
CAN
JOHNSTON William Kael
2007
CAN
KURCIK Pavol
2007
CAN
TYMCHYNA Avery
2007
CAN
MILES Tyler
2006
CAN
KIM Micah
2005
CAN
DARCY William
2006
CAN
ANDYKE Carson
2007
USA
TACIUK Peyton
2007
CAN
RENE-BERUBE Cedric
2006
CAN
FERGUSON Lachlan
2006
CAN
HOWARD Campbell
2006
CAN
KLING Tober
2007
USA
GRAY Dylan
2006
CAN
HOWARD Nicholas
2006
CAN
WISEMAN Colin
2006
CAN
ZIVOT David
2006
CAN
WELSH Graham
2004
CAN
TAYLOR Eric
2007
CAN
BROOKS Olivier
2006
CAN
ULLRICH Soren
2005
USA
CATER Maxim
2007
CAN
BAMBROUGH David
2003
CAN
CHRISTIE Brett
2004
CAN
MCKELLAR Ross
2005
CAN
CAIS Thomas
2007
CAN
GIBBONS Joseph
2006
CAN
PULOSKI William
2007
CAN
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
CURRIE Euan
2004
CAN
KLING Henry
2005
USA
DECELLES Luc
2006
CAN
BERTHIAUME Nicholas
2007
CAN
SHEPHERD Griffin
2006
CAN
CHRISTENSEN Carter
2006
CAN
CROSSEN Connor
2003
USA
HANSON Griffen
2002
CAN
THOMPSON Gered
2004
CAN
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
KRESS Colin
2003
CAN
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
BROOKS Caleb
2004
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run