official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
1:15.66
39.99
2
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+0.94
49.06
3
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+1.03
49.93
4
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+1.13
50.89
5
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+1.46
54.08
6
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+1.68
56.20
7
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+1.76
56.97
8
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+2.00
59.29
9
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+2.45
63.63
10
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+2.50
64.11
11
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+2.66
65.65
12
MCKEE Donovan
2000
USA
+2.68
65.85
13
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+3.10
69.90
14
VILANDRIE Nevin
2002
USA
+3.34
72.22
15
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+3.45
73.28
16
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+3.56
74.34
17
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+3.60
74.72
18
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
+3.70
75.69
19
HOLTENMAN Johan
2002
USA
+3.72
75.88
20
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+4.03
78.87
21
DWYER Camden
2003
USA
+4.38
82.25
22
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
+4.40
82.44
23
TURNER Bobby
2003
USA
+4.48
83.21
24
SHACKLETON Dominic
2004
GBR
+4.51
83.50
25
MAY Calvin
2003
USA
+4.53
83.70
26
DEWEY Gavin
2003
USA
+5.62
94.21
27
THOMPSON Dylan
2003
USA
+6.35
101.26
28
VIGNERAS Marin
2004
FRA
+6.93
106.85
29
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
+7.59
113.22
30
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
+7.60
113.32
31
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
+7.83
115.54
32
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
+9.47
131.36
33
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+10.67
142.94
34
KELLY Liam
2004
USA
+11.00
146.12
35
BARATTA Nicholas
2004
USA
+11.95
155.29
36
FREEMAN Adin
2004
USA
+12.14
157.12
37
SPINNEY Griffin
2001
USA
+12.17
157.41
38
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+12.34
159.05
39
MIZE Jesse
2003
USA
+14.44
179.31
40
SCHAIN Gaven
2004
USA
+23.39
265.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAZEN William
2004
USA
BARIBEAU Alex
2002
USA
SULLIVAN Sam
2002
USA
ENEQVIST Hugo
2003
SWE
BYRON Patrick
2004
USA
CURRAN Cody
2004
USA
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
ROMAN Zachary
2000
IRL
LALLA Jackson
2003
USA
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
CHIPMAN Brody
2003
USA
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
NAKAMURA Riki
2003
USA
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
BELLINO Max
2003
USA
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
Did not start 1st run