official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
2002
SWE
1:52.21
15.00
2
WESTHOFF Bianca Bakke
2000
NOR
+0.33
17.15
3
LAMURE Marie
2001
FRA
+0.34
17.21
4
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+0.41
17.67
5
CHEVRIER Marion
2001
FRA
+0.61
18.97
6
MONDINELLI Emilia
2004
ITA
+0.68
19.42
7
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+1.10
22.16
8
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+1.11
22.22
9
FERMBAECK Elsa
1998
SWE
+1.13
22.35
9
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+1.13
22.35
11
HOERHAGER Lisa
2001
AUT
+1.15
22.48
12
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
+1.16
22.55
13
BRECHE Clarisse
2001
FRA
+1.18
22.68
14
LYSDAHL Kristin
1996
NOR
+1.51
24.82
15
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
+1.74
26.32
16
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+2.06
28.40
17
BELL Reece
2001
GBR
+2.22
29.44
18
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+2.39
30.55
19
EGLOFF Selina
2001
SUI
+2.44
30.87
20
MCFARLANE Caitlin
2002
FRA
+2.48
31.13
21
BIELER Tatum
2005
ITA
+2.58
31.78
22
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
+2.78
33.09
23
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
+2.90
33.87
24
SOLA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+2.97
34.32
25
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
2003
FIN
+3.39
37.05
26
HOEPLI Aline
2001
SUI
+3.73
39.27
27
COLLOMB Giorgia
2006
ITA
+4.53
44.47
28
GRANDINGER Charlotte
2007
GER
+4.86
46.62
29
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+5.55
51.11
30
MIJARES RUF Carla
2002
AND
+5.69
52.02
31
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+5.96
53.77
32
RAICH Leonie
2005
AUT
+6.11
54.75
33
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+6.24
55.60
34
SYLVESTER-DAVIK Madeleine
2005
NOR
+6.34
56.25
35
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+6.58
57.81
36
RINGS-WANNER Valentina
2005
AUT
+6.69
58.52
37
CHRISTEN Eliane
1999
SUI
+6.83
59.43
38
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
2002
AUT
+6.98
60.41
39
TOMSIC Nika
2000
SLO
+7.02
60.67
40
HAUGLAND Ine
2002
NOR
+7.16
61.58
41
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
+7.24
62.10
42
BJOERNSGAARD Amalie Harildstad
2002
NOR
+9.33
75.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VORRE Clara-Marie Holmer
2003
DEN
MAHON Sophie
2001
AUS
GULBRANDSEN Mille Bjoernbakk
2006
NOR
STRANDEN Mathea
2004
NOR
JELLUM Thea Emilie Benth
2003
NOR
BRUSETH Sienna Grande
2006
NOR
HALL Nora
2003
NOR
FRITZ Jana
2005
GER
SYLVESTER-DAVIK Pia
2005
NOR
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
PYKALAINEN Erika
2001
FIN
STEINSVIK Adriane
2005
NOR
EILERTSEN Johanne
2002
NOR
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
HUNDEGGER Nadine
2005
AUT
KORPIO Nella
1999
FIN
DAHON Alizee
2002
FRA
NYBERG Lisa
2002
SWE
BACKLUND Liza
2004
SWE
WAROSCHITZ Maja
2006
AUT
LANDSTROEM Moa
2005
SWE
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
SZOLLOS Noa
2003
ISR
POMARE Ambra
2004
ITA
MOLLIN Axelle
2001
BEL
FALCH Natalie
2004
AUT
LUGON-MOULIN Laurine
2001
FRA
CEDER Liv
2001
SWE
MEYER Garance
2004
FRA
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
SMYTH Mikayla
2005
NZL
OEHLUND Cornelia
2005
SWE
MAECHLER Janine
2004
SUI
LINGG Charlotte
1999
LIE
BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
2001
SWE
GUEST Charlie
1993
GBR