official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RODARI Lisa
2001
ITA
1:45.60
63.31
2
RECH Anna
2000
ITA
+0.11
64.07
2
VIANELLO Camilla
2001
ITA
+0.11
64.07
4
DAL VECCHIO Elena
2002
ITA
+2.84
82.94
5
TRENTIN Francesca Antonia
2003
ITA
+3.46
87.23
6
DE CONTI Virginia
2004
ITA
+5.05
98.22
7
VENTURA Silvia
2003
ITA
+5.22
99.40
8
BELLI Silvia
2004
ITA
+5.60
102.02
9
FRISON Giulia
2003
ITA
+5.82
103.54
10
COIN Maria Elena
2004
ITA
+6.08
105.34
11
GARBIN Lisa
2001
ITA
+6.78
110.18
12
CINCELLI Marta
2003
ITA
+7.12
112.53
13
BATTISTA Shanika
2000
ITA
+7.36
114.19
14
VIEL Gaia
2004
ITA
+7.80
117.23
15
PIROVANO Vicky Victoria
2004
ITA
+7.89
117.85
15
VENTURATO Emma
2002
ITA
+7.89
117.85
17
TRENTIN Giulia Maria
2004
ITA
+7.90
117.92
18
CREMONESE Asia
2004
ITA
+8.32
120.83
19
KOMARKOVA Vendula
2003
CZE
+8.36
121.10
20
PESCOSTA Ottavia
2002
ITA
+8.61
122.83
21
CARPANO Asia
2004
ITA
+8.71
123.52
22
PEZZUTTI Alessandra
2004
ITA
+9.39
128.22
23
PAROLARI Claudia Mina
2004
ITA
+9.55
129.33
24
BIASIZZO Valentina
2003
ITA
+10.09
133.06
25
DE VITTORIO Martina
2001
ITA
+10.14
133.41
26
MANFROI Melissa
2004
ITA
+10.17
133.61
27
POLENTES Vanessa
2003
ITA
+11.23
140.94
28
CALDART Giorgia
2004
ITA
+12.83
152.00
29
DELLA ZASSA Nadia
2003
ITA
+15.09
167.63
30
BRUGNONE Sara
2004
ITA
+15.32
169.22
31
MIGLIOLI QUINZ Karen
2004
ITA
+15.60
171.15
32
ATTOLINI Alessia
2004
ITA
+16.45
177.03
33
FRANZOI Marta Gabriella
2004
ITA
+16.52
177.51
34
SPINA Sara
2002
ITA
+18.01
187.81
35
SCHIAVON Marta
2004
ITA
+19.77
199.98
36
MANFROI Gioia
2004
ITA
+19.96
201.29
37
CHIOCCHETTI Ambra
2004
ITA
+20.87
207.58
38
BERIZZI Giulia
2004
ITA
+21.23
210.07
39
MORETTI Elena
2002
ITA
+22.10
216.08
40
ZARDINI Giada
2002
ITA
+23.79
227.77
41
CORRA Elisabetta
2004
ITA
+32.60
288.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CANOVA Elena
2004
ITA
INCUBI Gaia
2004
ITA
DAL CORSO Eleonora
2004
ITA
CONTE Lucrezia Giulia
2003
ITA
WYSER Linda
2004
SUI
PITTIGHER Agata
2003
ITA
DI BARI Alice
2001
ITA
CORBANESE Aurora
2003
ITA
RAVAGNI Cinzia
2002
ITA
LARESE GORTIGO Martina
2003
ITA
PICCIN Valentina
2000
ITA
VADAGNINI Sofia
2003
ITA
FAVARO Virginia
2001
ITA
VODRAZKOVA Barbora
2003
CZE
ZOUHAROVA Natalie
2002
CZE
PALAMARA Gaia
2002
ITA
Did not start 1st run