official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
1:26.23
30.41
2
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
+1.81
45.73
3
RAGONE Pietro
2006
ITA
+2.28
49.71
4
VAGLIO Matteo
2005
ITA
+2.36
50.39
5
GREBENAR Milan
2006
ARG
+2.48
51.41
6
ORSENIGO Pietro
2005
ITA
+2.90
54.96
7
CORBELLINI Peter
2006
ITA
+3.27
58.09
8
GUIDETTI Elia
2006
ITA
+3.71
61.82
9
BRUNELLI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+4.58
69.18
10
MAGAN GONZALEZ Quim
2006
ESP
+4.89
71.81
11
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
+5.09
73.50
12
SANTORO Vittorio
2007
ITA
+6.66
86.79
13
PARINI Riccardo
2007
ITA
+7.41
93.14
14
BOSCHETTO Riccardo
2004
ITA
+8.95
106.18
15
MONTANI Edoardo
2006
ITA
+9.41
110.07
16
LAZZARIN Nicolo
2005
ITA
+9.94
114.56
17
CERVETTO Giulio
2006
ITA
+10.56
119.81
18
DHERIN Lorenzo
2006
ITA
+11.69
129.37
19
BARBE Leone
2007
ITA
+11.72
129.63
20
GALLO Rocco
2005
ITA
+12.54
136.57
21
MIGLIORINI Antonio
2007
ITA
+12.75
138.35
22
POZZI Davide
2004
ITA
+14.10
149.78
23
CAPRILLI Liam
2006
ITA
+14.13
150.03
24
MARCOZ Daniel
2006
ITA
+14.34
151.81
25
BADARELLO Tommaso
2005
ITA
+14.44
152.66
26
CHATEL Xavier
2007
ITA
+14.58
153.84
27
STROZZI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+14.63
154.26
28
PERRONE Mattia
2006
ITA
+17.96
182.45
29
MONITILLO Christian
2007
ITA
+21.42
211.75
30
FORTUNATO Matteo
2006
ITA
+24.60
238.67
31
MIRET Alberto
2007
ITA
+25.96
250.18
Did not finish 2nd run
ALBERTALLI Enrico
2007
ITA
COZZI Raffaele
2007
ITA
BRAMBILLA Matteo
2006
ITA
PELLISSIER Emanuel
2007
ITA
MILLETARI Lapo Marzio
2007
ITA
GALLO Lucio
2007
ITA
CASTANEDA GALVEZ DEL POSTIGO Jorge
2006
ESP
LUCIANAZ Alexis
2006
ITA
NICOLA Massimo
2007
ITA
RIZZI Tommaso
2006
ITA
CALCATERRA BORRI Nicola Domenico
2005
ITA
GRECO Edoardo
2004
ITA
LUSTRISSY Yannick
2006
ITA
MAZZUCCONI Juno
2005
ITA
BIELLER Andre
2007
ITA
FRAU Emanuele
2005
ITA
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
TORNO Tommaso Maria Renato
2004
ITA
RUSSI Pablo Nicolas
2006
ITA
VIGSNAES Victor
2005
NOR
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CORDARA Edoardo
2007
ITA
LESCA Giacomo
2007
ITA
DELIGIOS Riccardo Francesco
2006
ITA
ORTA Andrea
2007
ITA
DUCLY Noah
2007
ITA
CHASSEUR Jakob
2007
ITA
PITTO Leonardo
2007
ITA
FARIOLI Matteo
2007
ITA
PERAGLIE Matteo
2006
ITA
BARBERA Augusto
2006
ITA
BEOLCHINI Matteo
2007
ITA
MIRAGLIO Gabriele
2007
ITA
BENEDETTO Simone
2007
ITA
CAVALIERE Francesco
2006
ITA
RUIZ PELEGRINA Ricardo
2005
ESP
SPADAFORA Guglielmo
2007
ITA
RIVOLTA Filippo Elov Giuseppe
2006
ITA
FOSSON Samuel
2007
ITA
BARATTA Jacopo
2007
ITA
BARIATTI Filippo
2005
ITA
FERRERO Pietro
2005
ITA
PASSINO Rudi
2006
ITA
GERA Francesco
2006
ITA
PALESTRINO Marco
2007
ITA
CALLEGARI Michele
2005
ITA
YAGI Taiyo
2007
JPN
VIOT Federico
2006
ITA
INVERNIZZI Matteo
2006
ITA
ROSASCHINO Leonardo
2007
ITA
BASSANINI Yannick
2006
ITA
ROS AZANZA Eneko
2006
ESP
BAL Samuel
2007
ITA
AUXILIA Giulio
2006
ITA
ROSASCHINO Ludovico
2007
ITA
MACARIO Federico
2003
ITA
ADORNI Manuel
2005
ITA
HANSEN Tobias
2003
ISL
MARTELLI Filippo
2005
ITA
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
JACQUEMOD Christophe
2006
ITA
LUZZARDI Joaquin
2005
ARG
VIERIN Federico
2005
ITA
HOZMANN Rudolf
2004
HUN
NORMANNSETH Frederik Tinius
2004
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run