official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
1:44.49
54.60
2
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+0.38
58.27
3
CHIARAVALLI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+0.70
61.37
4
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
+0.94
63.69
5
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
+1.02
64.46
6
AVOCAT MAULAZ Leo
2003
FRA
+1.07
64.94
7
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+1.08
65.04
8
GHIRARDO Edgar
2003
ITA
+1.15
65.72
9
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+1.19
66.10
10
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+1.29
67.07
11
DEFILHES Cesar
2003
FRA
+1.35
67.65
12
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
+1.39
68.04
13
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
+1.51
69.20
14
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+1.70
71.03
15
IRAOLA Evann
2003
FRA
+1.73
71.32
16
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+1.78
71.81
17
BONAPACE Luca
2004
ITA
+1.90
72.97
18
WILLIAMSON George
2003
FRA
+2.08
74.71
19
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
+2.28
76.64
20
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
+2.30
76.83
21
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+2.57
79.44
22
PARIS LLONCH Alex
2003
ESP
+2.68
80.50
23
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
+2.71
80.79
24
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
+2.78
81.47
25
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
+2.87
82.34
26
BONIFACE Etienne
2002
ITA
+3.09
84.47
27
QUINSON Herve
2005
ITA
+3.48
88.24
28
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
+4.03
93.55
29
MESTRES PLA Marcal
2005
ESP
+4.91
102.06
30
VAGLIO Matteo
2005
ITA
+4.92
102.16
31
CESANA Leonardo
2003
ITA
+5.18
104.67
32
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+5.90
111.63
33
CARREL Edoardo
2003
ITA
+5.93
111.92
34
PETITTI Bastien
2005
FRA
+6.00
112.60
35
GAIA Edoardo Pietro
2003
ITA
+6.57
118.11
36
EBERLE Francesco
2004
ITA
+6.58
118.20
37
MARTELLI Filippo
2005
ITA
+6.65
118.88
38
TORNO Tommaso Maria Renato
2004
ITA
+6.70
119.36
39
DELAVENAY Jules
2005
FRA
+7.13
123.52
40
GRIMALDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
+7.24
124.58
41
VIERIN Federico
2005
ITA
+7.27
124.87
42
MORETTI Michele
2005
ITA
+7.69
128.93
43
GREGORI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+7.91
131.06
44
OBERT Marco
2003
ITA
+7.96
131.54
45
BATTAGLIA Eugenio
2005
ITA
+8.46
136.37
46
CATTURANI Umberto Albino
2004
ITA
+8.53
137.05
47
DEPETRIS POLLINI Gabriele
2005
ITA
+8.65
138.21
48
BAL Matteo
2002
ITA
+8.96
141.21
49
GUERRAZZI Pietro
2005
ITA
+9.01
141.69
50
COSTI Federico
2004
ITA
+9.31
144.59
51
RANICA Tobias
2005
ITA
+9.68
148.17
51
GUIDOTTI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+9.68
148.17
53
GERA Federico
2003
ITA
+9.80
149.33
54
BOSCHETTO Riccardo
2004
ITA
+10.19
153.10
55
CALVI Francesco Gabriele
2005
ITA
+10.21
153.29
56
BURGAY Andre
2004
ITA
+10.48
155.90
57
PEDIMINA Aaron
2001
CRO
+10.67
157.74
58
LETEY Didier
2005
ITA
+10.76
158.61
59
BASSANELLI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+11.27
163.54
60
ENRIETTI Umberto
2004
ITA
+11.53
166.05
61
FERRERO Giacomo
2004
ITA
+11.58
166.53
62
MASE Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+12.10
171.56
63
OREILLER Leonardo
2003
ITA
+12.14
171.95
64
VALFRE DI BONZO Carlo Alberto
2001
ITA
+12.36
174.07
65
OTTINO Elia
2002
ITA
+12.65
176.87
66
PERONA Giacomo
2004
ITA
+12.89
179.19
67
ROLANDO Martino Nicola
2003
ITA
+12.98
180.06
68
MICHELOTTI Giulio
2004
ITA
+13.02
180.45
68
CALCATERRA BORRI Nicola Domenico
2005
ITA
+13.02
180.45
70
RAVANO Andrea Riccardo
2004
ITA
+13.62
186.25
71
COMINELLI GABURRI Paolo
2005
ITA
+13.65
186.54
72
GRIEVE Joe
2003
GBR
+13.67
186.73
73
ORTA Nicola
2004
ITA
+13.78
187.80
74
PALVARIO Andrea Bartosz
2003
ITA
+14.11
190.99
75
DI FRANCESCANTONIO Jacopo
2005
ITA
+14.13
191.18
76
CALLEGARI Michele
2005
ITA
+14.23
192.15
77
BORDET Alessio
2005
ITA
+14.44
194.18
78
POZZI Davide
2004
ITA
+14.98
199.40
79
DUO Ludovico
2004
ITA
+15.01
199.69
80
DANUSSO Luca
2003
ITA
+15.55
204.91
81
MARTINELLI Carlo
2004
ITA
+15.92
208.48
82
CALABRESE Giorgio
2004
ITA
+16.30
212.16
83
CUGNOD Kevin
2005
ITA
+16.61
215.15
84
CORSELLI Davide
2005
ITA
+17.19
220.76
85
FERRERO Pietro
2005
ITA
+18.02
228.78
86
ENGAZ Matthias
2003
ITA
+18.25
231.00
87
TRONCONI Francesco
2005
ITA
+18.56
234.00
88
VITALI Simone
2004
ITA
+23.14
278.27
89
CAMPANA Tommaso
2003
ITA
+35.47
397.45
90
BELLETTI Edoardo
2005
ITA
+36.46
407.02
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PIGLIACELLI Didier
2005
ITA
CORRAO Filippo
2005
ITA
BARBERO Carloalberto
2003
ITA
TOGNAN Didier
2003
ITA
SPAGNOLO Tommaso
2004
ITA
CASTELLI Federico
2004
ITA
RIZZI Filippo
2005
ITA
NIEDDU Francesco Lorenzo Alessandro
2004
ITA
LAZZARIN Nicolo
2005
ITA
DRAPPERO Simone
2003
ITA
GIL SIXTO Cerni
2004
AND
CAPRETTI Tommaso Guglielmo Francesco
2003
ITA
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
BISSON Thomas
2003
ITA
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
VALDITARA Filippo
2004
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run