official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
1:21.47
37.41
2
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+0.50
41.89
3
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+1.52
51.03
4
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+1.87
54.17
5
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.07
55.96
6
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
+2.26
57.66
7
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+2.75
62.05
8
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+2.88
63.22
9
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+3.16
65.72
10
VAGLIO Matteo
2005
ITA
+4.23
75.31
11
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+4.27
75.67
12
TORNO Tommaso Maria Renato
2004
ITA
+5.30
84.90
13
RAPPAGLIOSI Alessio
2002
BEL
+5.44
86.15
14
FADDA Stefano
2004
ITA
+6.23
93.23
15
NIEROZ Yannick
2003
ITA
+6.26
93.50
16
OBERT Marco
2003
ITA
+7.60
105.51
17
GERA Federico
2003
ITA
+8.19
110.80
18
EBERLE Francesco
2004
ITA
+10.05
127.46
19
GREGORI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+10.11
128.00
20
BURGAY Andre
2004
ITA
+11.59
141.26
21
MARTELLI Filippo
2005
ITA
+11.67
141.98
22
DRAPPERO Simone
2003
ITA
+12.78
151.92
23
LETEY Didier
2005
ITA
+13.72
160.35
24
POZZI Davide
2004
ITA
+15.04
172.17
25
QUINSON Didier
2004
ITA
+15.87
179.61
26
ENRIETTI Umberto
2004
ITA
+17.08
190.45
27
CALLEGARI Michele
2005
ITA
+17.34
192.78
28
DI FRANCESCANTONIO Jacopo
2005
ITA
+18.00
198.70
29
CORSELLI Davide
2005
ITA
+18.18
200.31
30
FERRERO Pietro
2005
ITA
+19.80
214.82
31
LAZZARIN Nicolo
2005
ITA
+20.60
221.99
32
TAJANA Cesare
2004
ITA
+28.14
289.55
33
CRAVERO Pietro
2005
ITA
+28.78
295.29
34
BELLETTI Edoardo
2005
ITA
+41.13
405.95
Did not finish 2nd run
CUGNOD Kevin
2005
ITA
BARIATTI Filippo
2005
ITA
BATTAGLIA Eugenio
2005
ITA
OREILLER Leonardo
2003
ITA
BOSCHETTO Riccardo
2004
ITA
STIRANO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
ORSENIGO Pietro
2005
ITA
GIORDA Luca
2003
ITA
COCCOZ Stephan
2002
ITA
CHIARAVALLI Alessandro
2003
ITA
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BIELER Noah Nicolas
2005
ITA
PERONA Giacomo
2004
ITA
QUINSON Herve
2005
ITA
PANDOLFI Tommaso
2005
ITA
FRAGNELLI Nickolas
2005
ITA
SALA Sebastiano
2005
ITA
LI CALZI Giulio
2005
ITA
CALCATERRA BORRI Nicola Domenico
2005
ITA
TUNDO Teo Maria
2005
ITA
VAIRETTO Roger
2005
ITA
SACCHI Roberto
2005
ITA
TOGNAN Didier
2003
ITA
ROBIN PREILLAN Paolo
2005
ITA
CASTELLI Federico
2004
ITA
FERRERO Giacomo
2004
ITA
ROLANDO Martino Nicola
2003
ITA
PIGLIACELLI Didier
2005
ITA
NIELSEN Laurits Klint
2000
DEN
GAIA Edoardo Pietro
2003
ITA
CARREL Edoardo
2003
ITA
ADORNI Manuel
2005
ITA
KOSTOV Ilia
2005
AZE
FRAU Emanuele
2005
ITA
VIERIN Federico
2005
ITA
MONTEGGIA Edoardo
2003
ITA
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
PANEGOS Davide
2003
ITA
MAGNETTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
CANONICO Tommaso
2003
ITA
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
VALDITARA Filippo
2004
ITA
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run