official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CARRICK-SMITH Luca
2005
GBR
1:22.57
31.86
2
PEDRONCELLI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+1.46
44.77
3
ZUCCHINI Enrico Valentino
2005
ITA
+1.47
44.86
4
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+1.94
49.01
5
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+1.98
49.37
6
PICECH Nico
2005
ITA
+2.65
55.29
7
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
+2.74
56.08
8
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
+2.99
58.29
9
SIMONELLI Edoardo
2006
ITA
+3.11
59.36
10
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+3.22
60.33
11
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
+3.24
60.50
12
ANTONIOLI Glauco
2005
ITA
+3.26
60.68
13
ZAMPINI Alessio
2005
ITA
+3.38
61.74
14
TORNO Tommaso Maria Renato
2004
ITA
+3.45
62.36
14
SAVOLDELLI Luca
2005
ITA
+3.45
62.36
16
TONDALE Simone
2005
ITA
+4.01
67.31
17
VIERIN Federico
2005
ITA
+4.10
68.11
18
GALLI Giacomo
2006
ITA
+4.56
72.17
19
SCACCHI Enrico
2005
ITA
+4.70
73.41
20
STEFANI Giovanni
2006
ITA
+5.02
76.24
21
ADORNI Manuel
2005
ITA
+5.17
77.57
22
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
+5.95
84.46
23
BONI Paolo
2007
ITA
+5.97
84.64
24
AVANZINI Elia
2006
ITA
+6.03
85.17
25
MAGONI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+6.17
86.41
26
CUZZUPE Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+6.57
89.95
27
PROVINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+6.83
92.24
28
FEUERSTEIN Nino Mic
2007
SUI
+6.86
92.51
29
GAMBA Leonardo Federico
2006
ITA
+7.06
94.28
30
PETROV Atanas
2006
BUL
+7.10
94.63
31
BRIGGER Gian
2007
SUI
+7.16
95.16
32
CANOVA Andrea
2007
ITA
+8.32
105.42
33
SECCO Giovanni
2006
ITA
+8.37
105.86
34
BURDA Nico
2005
GER
+8.61
107.98
35
RANICA Tobias
2005
ITA
+8.62
108.07
36
PARINI Riccardo
2007
ITA
+8.78
109.48
37
MARTINI Marco
2004
ITA
+8.88
110.37
38
SZABO-SZELYES Szilard
2006
HUN
+9.34
114.43
39
CALUORI Lauro
2007
SUI
+9.35
114.52
40
BERERA Matteo
2004
ITA
+9.77
118.24
41
MOSCHINI Simone
2007
ITA
+10.14
121.51
42
PLONA Federico
2004
ITA
+10.29
122.83
43
MARTINI Filippo
2006
ITA
+10.92
128.40
44
TRIBOLDI Giovanni
2007
ITA
+11.06
129.64
45
COMPAGNONI Pietro
2007
ITA
+11.55
133.97
46
RIVA Edoardo
2007
ITA
+11.97
137.69
47
MANTOVANI Christian Alessio
2006
ITA
+12.14
139.19
48
FERRARIS Fabio
2007
ITA
+13.49
151.12
49
LALLINI Edoardo
2007
ITA
+13.61
152.19
50
GUERINEAU-TRANSON Keenan
2007
CAN
+15.05
164.92
51
BALEN Marco
2007
ITA
+15.07
165.09
52
ZANELLA Pietro
2007
ITA
+15.19
166.15
53
KNOX Sebastian Mattia
2006
ITA
+15.59
169.69
54
HANEKAMP Pedro
2007
CHI
+15.80
171.55
55
MENTI Francesco
2007
ITA
+17.37
185.43
56
ASANOV Samandar
2007
UZB
+18.35
194.09
57
BERTOLDINI Ivan
2007
ITA
+22.52
230.96
Did not finish 2nd run
BARBEAU Justin
2007
CAN
GHILARDI Thomas
2007
ITA
CATALDO Lorenzo
2007
ITA
PLATTO Lorenzo
2007
ITA
VALSECCHI Manuel
2007
ITA
BELLINI Giacomo
2007
ITA
PERESSUTTI Giorgio
2007
ITA
NAVA Giorgio
2007
ITA
MUSITELLI Enrico
2007
ITA
MASSIMILLA Federico
2007
ITA
DANNENBURG Paco
2005
NED
FERRI Giorgio
2006
ITA
GURINI Thomas
2005
ITA
BIAS-DERRY Quinn
2007
GBR
CONFORTI Marco
2005
ITA
SALVIONI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
MARIUZZO Riccardo
2006
ITA
FERRARI Michele
2006
ITA
PIZZI Alessandro
2006
ITA
BARACCHI Nicola
2006
SUI
TROVATI Edoardo Karol
2006
ITA
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
DEPETRIS POLLINI Gabriele
2005
ITA
D AMICO Andrea
2005
ITA
CALDART Stefano
2006
ITA
SELIS Riccardo
2004
ITA
PICCO Hans Peter
2006
ITA
RAINER Fabian
2005
ITA
BRUNET Julian
2004
CAN
RAGONE Pietro
2006
ITA
WATTS Thomas
2006
CAN
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
MAZZOLENI Pietro
2006
ITA
CARRICK-SMITH Freddy
2007
GBR
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TIRABOSCHI Jacopo
2007
ITA
GALBIATI Giosue Luigi
2007
ITA
ARRIGONI Tim
2007
SUI
KHOKHLOV Rostislav
2007
KAZ
VERSEVELD Connor
2007
NED
BRUNO Marcello
2007
ITA
ZAMPIERI Carlo
2007
ITA
GIANI Federico
2007
ITA
SIANI Alessandro
2005
ITA
GANDELLI Tobia Giuliano
2004
ITA
DA PRADA Nicolo
2005
ITA
POLESSO Luca
2006
ITA
SCHIAVI Tommaso
2006
ITA
VEZZA Riccardo Serafino
2006
ITA
SCHRANZ Andrea
2006
ITA
SCHNEIDER Milan
2007
HUN
ROSSI Matteo
2004
ITA
CALVI Francesco Gabriele
2005
ITA
DEAMBROGIO Tomas
2006
ITA
TRANIELLO Ruggero
2005
ITA
VRDOLJAK Ziggy
2007
CRO
SCESA Pietro
2006
ITA
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
LENUZZA Gabriele
2005
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run