official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
1:35.38
23.00
2
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+0.29
25.22
3
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
+0.59
27.52
4
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+0.96
30.35
5
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+1.06
31.11
6
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+1.57
35.02
7
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+1.58
35.09
8
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
+1.70
36.01
9
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
+1.71
36.09
10
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+1.80
36.78
11
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+1.91
37.62
12
SILVESTRE Paul
2003
FRA
+1.93
37.77
13
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
+2.06
38.77
14
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
+2.34
40.91
15
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
+2.63
43.13
15
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+2.63
43.13
17
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+2.76
44.12
18
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+2.77
44.20
19
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+2.84
44.74
20
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
+2.91
45.27
21
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+2.93
45.43
22
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+2.94
45.50
23
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
+3.28
48.10
24
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
+3.43
49.25
25
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+3.60
50.55
26
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+3.77
51.85
27
SIEDER Lukas
2005
ITA
+3.80
52.08
28
WOODBRIDGE Charlie
2005
FRA
+4.39
56.60
29
FEICHTER Jonas
2006
ITA
+5.01
61.34
30
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+5.08
61.88
31
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+5.30
63.56
32
FRANZELIN Jakob
2005
ITA
+5.31
63.64
33
DAMEVIN Pierre-Antoine
2005
FRA
+5.49
65.02
34
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+5.69
66.55
35
STUCKY Luis
2005
SUI
+5.71
66.70
36
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+6.12
69.84
37
MICHEL Gabin
2004
FRA
+6.16
70.15
37
SIMONELLI Edoardo
2006
ITA
+6.16
70.15
39
LANDINI Alberto
2006
ITA
+6.19
70.38
40
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
+6.24
70.76
41
TESTA Gianluca
2004
ITA
+6.56
73.21
42
SILBERNAGL Alex
2007
ITA
+6.58
73.36
43
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+6.76
74.74
44
SCESA Pietro
2006
ITA
+7.23
78.34
45
TORRES CASAS Aniol
2004
ESP
+7.50
80.40
46
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
+7.77
82.47
47
ALVERA Mattia
2004
ITA
+7.87
83.23
48
CASARTELLI Pietro
2006
ITA
+8.39
87.21
49
HALLER Moritz
2005
ITA
+8.59
88.74
50
DEAMBROGIO Tomas
2006
ITA
+8.72
89.74
51
FOREJTEK Patrik
2005
CZE
+10.73
105.12
52
STEFANI Giovanni
2006
ITA
+10.74
105.20
53
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+11.26
109.18
54
AVESANI Matteo
2006
ITA
+11.79
113.24
55
VIVARELLI Tommaso
2002
ITA
+12.70
120.20
56
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
+14.22
131.83
Did not finish 2nd run
YAGI Taiyo
2007
JPN
DEL PINO CABALLERO Alvaro
2007
ESP
MAZZOLENI Pietro
2006
ITA
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
PEDRONCELLI Nicolo
2005
ITA
MALOSSINI Amedeo
2005
ITA
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
BERTI Michele
2004
ITA
TAMPUCCI Davide
2002
ITA
PICCINETTI Raffaele
2007
ITA
DE ROCCIS Raffaele
2007
ITA
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
MARTINI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
ATTANASIO Luigi
2007
ITA
CANOVA Andrea
2007
ITA
MOSCHINI Simone
2007
ITA
CASAGRANDE Lorenzo
2005
ITA
BRIGNOLI Tommaso
2007
ITA
MARCACCI Jacopo
2005
ITA
BACCI Andrea
2006
ITA
BONI Paolo
2007
ITA
SANELLI Paolo
2004
ITA
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
PRINCI Davide
2005
ITA
MARTINI Filippo
2006
ITA
SEGHI Matteo
2006
ITA
RAINER Fabian
2005
ITA
REJ Giacomo Fernando
2006
ITA
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
ZORZI Sebastiano
2005
ITA
GUERRESCO Alessandro
2005
ITA
RAGONE Pietro
2006
ITA
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
DUTRIEVOZ Toinon
2006
FRA
CORBELLINI Peter
2006
ITA
LENUZZA Gabriele
2005
ITA
ZAMPINI Alessio
2005
ITA
HEUDE Arthur
2005
FRA
FONTANA Federico
2006
ITA
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
ORSENIGO Pietro
2005
ITA
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
MULLER Marek
2004
CZE
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
FUX Giuliano
2005
SUI
SCHRANZHOFER Hannes
2003
ITA
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
XHEPA Denni
2003
ALB
Disqualified 1st run