official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
1:28.33
23.00
2
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
+0.43
26.55
3
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+0.49
27.05
4
WITTE Linus
2001
GER
+0.72
28.95
5
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.00
31.26
6
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+1.46
35.07
7
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
+2.29
41.93
8
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+2.58
44.32
9
WITTE Jonas
2003
GER
+2.88
46.80
10
ZORZI Sebastiano
2005
ITA
+4.24
58.04
11
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
+5.04
64.65
12
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
+5.86
71.43
13
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+6.05
73.00
14
PIGOZZI Stefano
2005
ITA
+6.09
73.33
15
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+6.49
76.64
16
CLARA Max
2005
ITA
+6.97
80.60
17
MARTINI Filippo
2006
ITA
+7.10
81.68
18
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
+7.15
82.09
19
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
+7.82
87.63
20
AVANZINI Elia
2006
ITA
+8.38
92.26
21
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
+8.90
96.55
22
VALLE Stefano
2007
ITA
+8.93
96.80
23
CIARLITTI Matteo
2005
ITA
+9.37
100.44
24
GUIDOTTI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+10.27
107.88
25
BOLIS Nicolo
2006
ITA
+10.63
110.85
26
RIVA Edoardo
2007
ITA
+10.72
111.60
27
RANICA Tobias
2005
ITA
+12.06
122.67
28
FESTI Christian
2007
ITA
+12.51
126.39
29
CRINI Claudio
2007
ITA
+13.19
132.01
30
DEPAOLI Alessandro
2006
ITA
+14.91
146.22
31
MARTINI Marco
2004
ITA
+16.25
157.30
32
AROSIO Pietro
2007
ITA
+20.98
196.39
33
OLIVI Alessandro
2007
ITA
+23.28
215.40
34
BARBAGELATA Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+27.00
246.14
35
FORD John
1987
GBR
+29.69
268.37
36
KALLEN Renato
1987
BRA
+39.09
346.06
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PLATTO Lorenzo
2007
ITA
VALLE Jacopo
2007
ITA
SGARBOSSA Giovanni
2004
ITA
ZIGGIOTTO Jacopo
2007
ITA
ANTOLINI Giulio
2005
ITA
SCHIR Francesco
2007
ITA
VANSTEENKISTE Juul
2007
BEL
SEGATO Marco
2003
ITA
EPULANDI Giovanni
2005
ITA
PLONA Federico
2004
ITA
BALDO Alessandro
2005
ITA
RIVA Pietro
2004
ITA
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
PESAVENTO Pietro
2003
ITA
LORANZI Luca
2007
ITA
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
TRENTINI Riccardo
2007
ITA
FOCHER Mirko
2006
ITA
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
ARMARI Andrea Francesco
2006
ITA
BATTISTONI Tommaso
2004
ITA
NICOLINI Giacomo
2006
ITA
ZAMPINI Alessio
2005
ITA
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
MOBIGLIA Tommaso
2005
ITA
SCAGNOL Tommaso
2005
ITA
FONTANA Federico
2006
ITA
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
MALOSSINI Amedeo
2005
ITA
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
MUIGG Manuel
2004
AUT
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
USA
DE ZANNA Marco
2004
ITA
Did not start 1st run