official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
1:50.10
23.00
2
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
+0.13
24.19
3
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+0.38
26.49
4
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+0.78
30.16
5
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+0.97
31.90
6
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
+1.00
32.17
7
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
+1.13
33.37
8
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
+1.40
35.84
9
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+1.46
36.39
10
BAUR Emile
2005
FRA
+1.95
40.89
11
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
+2.13
42.54
12
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+2.20
43.18
13
PEDRONCELLI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+2.35
44.56
14
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+2.48
45.75
15
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+2.57
46.58
16
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+2.84
49.05
17
ELLIS Lucas
2004
GBR
+3.04
50.89
17
AVOCAT MAULAZ Leo
2003
FRA
+3.04
50.89
19
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+3.10
51.44
20
TOURNIER Jean
2005
FRA
+3.47
54.83
21
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
+3.56
55.66
22
MICHEL-MAZAN Jules
2005
FRA
+3.73
57.22
23
KACZMAREK Igor
2005
POL
+3.75
57.40
24
HADLEY Sam
2003
NZL
+3.81
57.95
25
JENNINGS Toby
2004
GBR
+4.18
61.35
26
MARXER Samuel
2004
LIE
+4.42
63.55
27
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+4.75
66.57
28
PETITTI Bastien
2005
FRA
+4.98
68.68
29
LAFONT Adrian
2005
FRA
+5.46
73.09
30
MANONI Mauro Antonio
2004
ITA
+6.01
78.13
31
GIANESINI Noah
2007
LIE
+6.15
79.42
32
PYE Ryan
2004
GBR
+6.51
82.72
33
TROVATI Edoardo Karol
2006
ITA
+7.61
92.81
34
COMPAGNONI Pietro
2007
ITA
+8.71
102.90
35
MATHESON Angus
2007
GBR
+9.92
114.00
35
GRIEVE Joe
2003
GBR
+9.92
114.00
37
MCINTOSH Michael
2007
GBR
+10.60
120.24
38
BRUIN Daen
2007
NED
+11.11
124.92
39
COMPAGNONI Leonardo
2007
ITA
+11.43
127.85
40
BRUNNER Zac
2007
GBR
+11.48
128.31
41
BLYTH Max
2007
GBR
+14.19
153.17
42
MAXWELL Gordon
2005
GBR
+15.70
167.02
43
MICKEL Jenson
2007
GBR
+15.91
168.95
44
HANEKAMP Pedro
2007
CHI
+17.60
184.45
45
LAWLEY Rufus
2006
GBR
+18.35
191.33
46
DE LORENZI Giacomo
2006
ITA
+19.13
198.49
47
PENNECK Alexander
2006
GBR
+19.94
205.92
48
BEDWELL Monty
2006
GBR
+23.13
235.18
49
HARRIER Murdo
2007
GBR
+23.71
240.50
50
DANNENBURG Paco
2005
NED
+23.74
240.78
51
LITTLE Adam
2006
GBR
+25.48
256.74
52
SAUNDERS Harry
2007
GBR
+27.32
273.62
53
TILEY Tristan
2007
GBR
+30.71
304.72
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run