official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
1:17.69
45.26
2
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+0.26
47.70
3
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
+0.63
51.18
4
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+1.10
55.60
5
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
+1.19
56.44
6
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
+1.57
60.01
7
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+1.86
62.74
8
TESTA Gianluca
2004
ITA
+2.13
65.27
9
SCHRANZHOFER Hannes
2003
ITA
+2.17
65.65
10
PIXNER Daniel
2003
ITA
+2.22
66.12
11
GIOVANNONE Davide
2001
ITA
+2.50
68.75
12
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+2.62
69.88
13
MERANER Thomas
2002
ITA
+2.82
71.76
13
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
+2.82
71.76
15
NOMOTO Kazuchika
2003
JPN
+2.83
71.85
16
IRMEN Ayk
2003
GER
+3.00
73.45
17
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
+3.19
75.23
18
SIEDER Lukas
2005
ITA
+3.23
75.61
19
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
+3.69
79.93
20
LOCHMANN Tommy
2004
ITA
+3.86
81.53
21
VINCENZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+4.06
83.41
22
MALOSSINI Amedeo
2005
ITA
+4.29
85.57
23
DICHRISTIN Ivan
2004
ITA
+4.31
85.76
24
KRELJ Rozle
2002
SLO
+4.79
90.27
25
PERNSTICH Adrian
2003
ITA
+5.00
92.24
26
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
+5.09
93.09
27
GASPERI Pietro
2004
ITA
+5.15
93.65
28
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
+5.38
95.81
29
NOGLER KOSTNER Diego
2003
ITA
+5.75
99.29
30
HUISMAN MURO Kaylan
2003
GBR
+6.19
103.42
31
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
+6.29
104.36
32
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+6.60
107.28
33
LAUGHLAND Max
2004
GBR
+6.63
107.56
34
MOBIGLIA Tommaso
2005
ITA
+6.81
109.25
35
BESSER Felix
2003
GER
+7.01
111.13
36
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
+7.04
111.41
37
STEINMAIR Tobias
2005
ITA
+7.48
115.54
38
GROSSRUBATSCHER Fabio
2005
ITA
+7.98
120.24
39
HEUVEL VAN DEN Kaj
2002
NED
+8.04
120.81
40
PALLUA Giovanni
2004
ITA
+8.13
121.65
41
FILIAK Taras
2002
UKR
+8.53
125.41
42
ZUCCHINI Enrico Valentino
2005
ITA
+8.89
128.79
43
RASOM Kristian
2004
ITA
+9.30
132.65
44
CLARA Max
2005
ITA
+9.33
132.93
45
KERSCHBAUMER Ivan
2005
ITA
+9.77
137.06
46
SANDINI Enea
2004
ITA
+9.79
137.25
47
HALLER Moritz
2005
ITA
+9.81
137.44
48
OBLETTER Luca
2003
ITA
+9.86
137.91
49
OLSSON Aidan
2003
USA
+10.00
139.22
50
PERISSINOTTO Mattia
2005
CZE
+10.11
140.26
51
VERRA Nicola
2004
ITA
+10.21
141.20
52
CIARLITTI Matteo
2005
ITA
+10.53
144.20
53
UNGER David
2003
GER
+11.09
149.47
54
KOFLER Manuel
2005
ITA
+11.38
152.19
55
RAINER Jakob
2004
ITA
+11.84
156.51
56
LANTSCHNER Markus
2005
ITA
+11.87
156.79
57
DI GENOVA Matteo
2004
ITA
+12.19
159.80
58
TAMERS David
2005
ITA
+12.20
159.90
59
KALSER Marc
2005
ITA
+12.95
166.94
60
SCAGNOL Tommaso
2005
ITA
+12.98
167.22
61
CASTLUNGER Marc
2005
ITA
+13.10
168.35
62
MAZZOLA Nicola
2003
ITA
+14.04
177.18
63
LEAMAN Aaron
2001
THA
+14.26
179.25
64
BALDO Alessandro
2005
ITA
+14.93
185.55
65
GILLIO Daniel
2005
ITA
+15.08
186.96
66
FELDERER Matthias
2005
ITA
+15.13
187.43
67
PICCOLO Paolo
2005
ITA
+15.16
187.71
68
GATTI Matteo
2001
SMR
+16.25
197.95
69
VADAGNINI Stefano
2005
ITA
+16.48
200.11
70
BUSULINI Giorgio Alessandro
2005
ITA
+17.73
211.86
71
MOTTINI Alex
2005
ITA
+17.76
212.14
72
LAWRENCE David
2005
USA
+25.23
282.33
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VICENZI Alex
2005
ITA
PRINCI Davide
2005
ITA
FRANZELIN Jakob
2005
ITA
HEUFLER Patrick
2005
ITA
RAINER Fabian
2005
ITA
BREGOLATO Loris
2003
ITA
FAUSTINELLI Luca Vu
2004
ITA
MIHALY Maximilian
2004
GER
BILONI Michael
2004
ITA
LUONGO Alessandro
2004
ITA
ZORZI Sebastiano
2005
ITA
HASIRCI Demirkan
2004
TUR
MAVROPOULOS Nikolaos
2003
GRE
LAGEDER Manuel
2003
ITA
GRAF Andre
2003
ITA
CAPUTO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
PLUNGER Jan
2004
ITA
FOSSLAND Warner
2001
USA
BRAUN Felix
2004
ITA
DABERTO Ervin
2003
ITA
JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
2004
AUT
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
ZOEGGELER Alexander
2003
ITA
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
SVETLICIC Miha
2004
SLO
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
KROESS Marius
2004
ITA
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
SANELLI Paolo
2004
ITA
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
RAKOVIC David
2003
SLO
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run