official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
1:27.65
20.00
2
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+0.23
22.65
3
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+0.30
23.46
4
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+0.32
23.69
5
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+0.33
23.80
6
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+0.44
25.07
7
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+1.06
32.21
8
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+1.11
32.79
9
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+1.25
34.40
10
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+1.33
35.33
10
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.33
35.33
12
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+1.36
35.67
13
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+1.46
36.82
14
MOTTERLINI Pietro Giovanni
2004
ITA
+1.54
37.75
15
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+1.57
38.09
16
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+1.59
38.32
17
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
+1.63
38.78
18
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+1.70
39.59
19
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
+1.72
39.82
20
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+1.89
41.78
21
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+1.98
42.82
22
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+2.33
46.85
22
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+2.33
46.85
24
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
+2.45
48.23
25
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+2.47
48.46
26
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+3.39
59.06
27
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+3.51
60.45
28
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+3.57
61.14
29
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+3.76
63.33
30
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+3.77
63.44
31
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+3.86
64.48
32
DE ZANNA Marco
2004
ITA
+3.95
65.52
33
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+3.97
65.75
34
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+4.20
68.40
35
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+4.28
69.32
36
PEDRONCELLI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+4.30
69.55
37
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
+4.34
70.01
38
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
+5.07
78.42
39
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
+5.19
79.80
40
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+5.45
82.80
41
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
+5.51
83.49
42
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
+5.52
83.61
43
CASARTELLI Pietro
2006
ITA
+5.67
85.34
44
THALER David
2006
ITA
+5.83
87.18
45
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
+6.05
89.71
46
HALLER Moritz
2005
ITA
+6.16
90.98
47
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+6.36
93.29
48
ZORZI Sebastiano
2005
ITA
+6.37
93.40
49
CLARA Max
2005
ITA
+6.55
95.48
50
CASTLUNGER David
2007
ITA
+6.64
96.51
51
FRANZELIN Jakob
2005
ITA
+6.85
98.93
52
CUZZUPE Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+7.19
102.85
53
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
+7.38
105.04
54
STRICKER Paul
2006
ITA
+8.53
118.29
Did not finish 2nd run
DEAMBROGIO Tomas
2006
ITA
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run