official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
1:09.96
55.06
2
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
+0.25
57.67
3
CHIARAVALLI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+0.38
59.03
4
QERIMI Kevin
2004
ALB
+0.56
60.90
5
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+0.69
62.26
6
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
+1.14
66.96
7
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
+1.18
67.37
8
ZALA Alessio
2003
SUI
+1.46
70.29
9
PANEGOS Davide
2003
ITA
+1.70
72.80
9
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
+1.70
72.80
11
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
+1.93
75.20
12
GIRARDI Edoardo Paolo
2004
ITA
+1.97
75.62
12
FACCI Marco
2003
ITA
+1.97
75.62
14
PEDRONCELLI Francesco
2002
ITA
+2.39
80.00
15
TEBALDI Guido Luciano
2003
ITA
+2.44
80.52
16
BRUNELLI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+2.61
82.29
16
BRERA Roberto
2001
ITA
+2.61
82.29
18
GIOVE Girolamo
2004
ITA
+2.78
84.07
19
MAGNETTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+2.91
85.42
20
GOBBI TEDOLDI Lorenzo Maria
2003
ITA
+3.01
86.47
21
MAZZOCCHIA Francesco
2005
ITA
+3.18
88.24
22
SCHIANO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+3.20
88.45
23
GRIMALDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
+3.24
88.87
24
CHIRIELEISON Matteo
2005
ITA
+3.53
91.89
25
DEL MARE David
2005
ITA
+3.67
93.35
26
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
+3.75
94.19
27
SELIS Riccardo
2004
ITA
+3.76
94.29
28
ABBA Alessandro
2005
ITA
+4.02
97.01
29
PERALDI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+4.09
97.74
30
GUALANDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+4.24
99.30
31
CASACCIA Carlo
2005
ITA
+4.79
105.04
32
ANFOSSI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+4.83
105.46
33
GREGORI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+4.88
105.98
34
BERNARDI Gilberto
2005
ITA
+5.03
107.55
35
VARZI Leonardo
2005
ITA
+5.07
107.96
36
BOSCHETTO Riccardo
2004
ITA
+5.21
109.42
37
SAVOLDELLI Luca
2005
ITA
+5.25
109.84
38
SORDI Luca
2004
ITA
+5.58
113.28
39
BRUNERI Pietro
2005
ITA
+5.71
114.64
40
CANOBBIO Mattia
2004
ITA
+5.74
114.95
41
SANTORO Simone
2005
SUI
+5.90
116.62
42
AMBROSIONE Pietro
2005
ITA
+6.21
119.86
43
TUCCERI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+6.24
120.17
44
SACCHI Umberto
2004
ITA
+6.32
121.01
45
BONOMI Massimo
2005
ITA
+6.35
121.32
46
GIRAUDO Fabrizio
2005
ITA
+6.37
121.53
47
BOSIO Tommaso
2005
ITA
+6.46
122.47
48
NEPOTE Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+6.58
123.72
49
ROMEO Pietro
2005
ITA
+6.93
127.37
50
FERRARI Leonardo
2005
ITA
+7.20
130.19
51
MILANI Gianmarco
2004
ITA
+7.72
135.61
52
MIGLIETTI Federico
2003
ITA
+7.79
136.35
53
BERTONCINI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+8.23
140.94
54
BIFFI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+8.33
141.98
55
GORELLI Enea
2004
ITA
+8.35
142.19
56
AUNER Maximilian
2003
ITA
+8.57
144.48
57
MUCI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+8.76
146.47
58
VETTORE Edoardo
2003
ITA
+8.77
146.57
59
FALARDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
+8.80
146.88
60
HORN Freddie
2005
GBR
+9.40
153.14
61
MAZZUCCONI Juno
2005
ITA
+9.52
154.40
62
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
2005
ITA
+9.66
155.86
63
BERRONE Samuele
2005
ITA
+9.67
155.96
64
BAUDINO Federico
2005
ITA
+11.34
173.39
65
CEVRERO Federico
2004
ITA
+11.83
178.50
66
BADARELLO Tommaso
2005
ITA
+12.18
182.15
67
ROSA CLOT Alessandro
2005
ITA
+12.87
189.35
68
PAGANO Andrea
2005
ITA
+12.94
190.08
69
OLDANO Samuele
2005
ITA
+13.41
194.99
70
MORO Carlo
2005
ITA
+13.81
199.16
71
MONTICONE Mattia
2004
ITA
+13.92
200.31
72
FAVA Alexandro
2005
ITA
+14.60
207.40
73
PROCOPIO Federico
2005
ITA
+15.42
215.96
74
GIRALDI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+16.34
225.56
75
OREGGIA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+16.46
226.81
76
MANTOVAN Tommaso
2005
ITA
+16.91
231.51
77
PERANO Filippo
2005
ITA
+19.18
255.19
78
PULVIRENTI Alessandro
2005
ITA
+26.92
335.96
Did not finish 2nd run
OTTINO Andrea
2005
ITA
BERMOND Gabriele
2005
ITA
BONAVIA Pietro
2005
ITA
CAPROTTI Matteo
2005
ITA
TURRIN Carlos
2004
ITA
SANTORO Leonardo
2005
ITA
VILLA Edoardo
2005
ITA
BELDI Alessio Andrej
2005
ITA
HODGE Ryrie
2005
GBR
DUO Ludovico
2004
ITA
AMOS Gabriele
2004
ITA
CONTI Umberto
2005
ITA
BORRI Carlo Giuseppe
2004
ITA
GARNIER Giorgio
2005
ITA
MIGLIARDI Nicola
2003
ITA
MARCACCI Jacopo
2005
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARCHETTI Fabio
2005
ITA
FERRARIO Edoardo
2005
ITA
REVIGLIO Marco
2005
ITA
ARCULEO Alessandro
2005
ITA
DALMASSO Davide
2005
ITA
PASUTTO Victor
2004
ITA
RIGONI Edoardo
2004
ITA
GRIGNANI Edoardo Valerio
2005
ITA
LEONE Elia
2003
ITA
RUSSI Matteo
2005
ITA
CASALE ALLOA Gabriele
2005
ITA
BERGAMASCO Federico
2005
ITA
MORESCHINI Pietro
2005
ITA
CIANALINO Andrea
2005
ITA
HOUKMI Brahim Matteo
2005
ITA
COCCHI Edoardo
2003
ITA
TROMMACCO Andrea
2005
ITA
RIVA Federico Edoardo
2003
ITA
MONNIER Manuel
2005
ITA
TORNEVALL Emil
2004
ITA
MACARIO Federico
2003
ITA
FADDA Stefano
2004
ITA
BASTITA Edoardo
2004
ITA
FRAU Emanuele
2005
ITA
QUINSON Herve
2005
ITA
ANDREIS Matteo
2004
ITA
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
TORNO Tommaso Maria Renato
2004
ITA
BARSANTI Pietro Paolo
2004
ITA
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
GRAZIANO Luigi
2004
ITA
Disqualified 1st run