official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OLIVIER Victoria
2004
AUT
1:19.79
34.54
2
KANG Youngseo
1997
KOR
+0.17
36.10
3
MOLLIN Axelle
2001
BEL
+0.18
36.19
4
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+0.37
37.93
5
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
+0.42
38.38
6
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
+0.59
39.94
7
WIESMUELLER Nina
2002
AUT
+0.61
40.12
8
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+0.88
42.59
9
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
+0.92
42.96
10
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
+1.14
44.97
11
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+1.16
45.15
12
FARBMACHER Lea
2002
AUT
+1.36
46.98
13
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
+1.38
47.17
14
MARSCHEL Kim
2004
GER
+1.40
47.35
15
LEEB Patricia
2003
AUT
+1.41
47.44
16
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+1.43
47.62
17
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+1.47
47.99
17
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+1.47
47.99
19
FALCH Natalie
2004
AUT
+1.66
49.73
20
HILLER Linda
2002
AUT
+1.81
51.10
21
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
+1.86
51.56
22
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
+1.89
51.83
23
HEIN Diana
2000
AUT
+2.23
54.94
24
BENTZ Magdalena
2001
AUT
+2.47
57.14
25
WEBER Vanessa
2004
AUT
+2.60
58.33
26
MEURER Antonia
1997
GER
+2.76
59.79
27
ACKER Filippa
2004
AUT
+2.90
61.07
28
KUNTSCHNER Linda
1999
AUT
+2.94
61.44
29
PREMSTALLER Eva
2004
AUT
+3.08
62.72
30
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
+3.23
64.09
31
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
+3.27
64.46
32
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
+3.42
65.83
33
AUER Karolina
2001
AUT
+3.43
65.92
34
NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
2003
AUT
+3.62
67.66
35
ESS Nina
2003
AUT
+3.72
68.57
36
KEMPENAERS Elle
1998
BEL
+4.01
71.23
37
ZEGG Leonie
2004
AUT
+4.10
72.05
38
MATTERSBERGER Bibiana
2003
AUT
+4.13
72.33
39
GASSER Lena
2004
AUT
+4.30
73.88
40
FUCHS Lisa - Marie
2001
AUT
+4.32
74.06
41
GSTREIN Amelie
2004
AUT
+4.41
74.89
42
OFFENBERGER Lena
2004
AUT
+4.42
74.98
43
LEITNER-HOELZL Amelie
2003
AUT
+4.46
75.34
44
JEHLE Chiara
2002
SUI
+4.75
78.00
45
HOFHERR Isabel
2002
AUT
+4.77
78.18
46
DRAGASCHNIG Sarah
2004
AUT
+4.86
79.00
47
RAUCHMANN Anna
2004
AUT
+4.88
79.19
48
LEE Francesca
1998
GBR
+5.00
80.29
49
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
+5.01
80.38
50
BARTHOLOMEUS Leonie
2003
GER
+5.15
81.66
51
STURM Sophia
2004
GER
+6.60
94.92
52
BUTCHER Jazmine
1997
GBR
+6.74
96.20
53
FLORIANSCHITZ Lara
2003
AUT
+7.21
100.50
54
HROVATH Victoria
2004
AUT
+7.38
102.06
55
HOFHERR Anne
2001
AUT
+7.43
102.52
56
DOBLER Leana
2003
AUT
+7.50
103.16
57
LAMPRECHT Lena
2003
AUT
+8.03
108.01
58
POTTER Shannon
2001
GBR
+8.51
112.40
59
PANTHEL Sophie
2003
GER
+8.88
115.78
60
BALSINKOVA Elena
2004
CZE
+9.58
122.19
61
PICHLER Lara
2002
AUT
+9.75
123.74
62
KAISER Marlies
2004
AUT
+10.90
134.26
63
SLOVACKOVA Tereza
2004
CZE
+12.53
149.18
64
PETERSON Lexie
2004
GBR
+17.52
194.83
65
STEFKINA Alessandra
2004
BUL
+17.73
196.75
66
HEWETT Alexandra
2004
GBR
+25.57
268.48
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run