official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
53.78
23.00
2
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+0.17
26.76
3
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+0.21
27.65
4
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+0.27
28.97
5
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+0.32
30.08
6
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+0.37
31.19
7
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+0.46
33.18
8
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+0.48
33.62
9
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+0.51
34.28
10
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+0.53
34.73
11
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+0.54
34.95
12
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+0.58
35.83
12
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.58
35.83
14
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+0.65
37.38
15
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+0.67
37.83
16
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+0.69
38.27
17
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+0.76
39.82
18
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+0.78
40.26
19
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+0.80
40.70
20
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
+0.90
42.91
21
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+0.92
43.36
22
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+0.93
43.58
23
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+1.00
45.13
24
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.03
45.79
24
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
+1.03
45.79
24
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+1.03
45.79
27
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.04
46.01
28
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+1.09
47.12
29
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+1.20
49.55
30
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+1.22
50.00
30
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+1.22
50.00
32
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
+1.23
50.22
33
KUBES David
2002
CZE
+1.31
51.99
34
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+1.32
52.21
35
VAUGHTON Max
1999
GBR
+1.37
53.31
35
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+1.37
53.31
37
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
+1.38
53.54
37
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+1.38
53.54
39
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+1.42
54.42
40
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+1.45
55.08
41
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+1.46
55.31
42
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+1.49
55.97
42
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+1.49
55.97
44
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+1.58
57.96
45
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+1.59
58.18
45
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.59
58.18
47
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+1.60
58.40
48
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+1.63
59.07
49
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+1.64
59.29
50
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+1.69
60.39
51
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+1.71
60.84
52
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+1.74
61.50
53
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+1.75
61.72
54
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+1.77
62.17
55
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+1.81
63.05
56
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+1.84
63.71
57
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+1.86
64.16
57
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+1.86
64.16
59
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
+1.89
64.82
60
KOCH Florian
2001
AUT
+1.96
66.37
61
GREBER Jakob
2003
AUT
+1.99
67.03
62
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+2.05
68.36
63
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+2.07
68.80
63
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+2.07
68.80
65
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+2.09
69.25
66
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+2.12
69.91
67
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+2.16
70.79
68
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+2.17
71.02
69
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+2.18
71.24
70
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
+2.20
71.68
71
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+2.21
71.90
72
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
+2.25
72.79
73
BISCHOF Jonathan
2004
AUT
+2.26
73.01
74
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
+2.27
73.23
75
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+2.28
73.45
76
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+2.30
73.89
77
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+2.31
74.11
78
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+2.39
75.88
79
BARACCHI Alessio
2003
SUI
+2.41
76.33
79
WALDER David
2003
AUT
+2.41
76.33
81
BREITFUSS Alexander
2003
AUT
+2.42
76.55
81
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
+2.42
76.55
83
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
+2.52
78.76
84
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+2.53
78.98
85
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
+2.54
79.20
86
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+2.55
79.42
87
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+2.64
81.42
88
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
+2.69
82.52
89
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
+2.74
83.63
90
KUMMERER Niklas
2002
AUT
+2.75
83.85
90
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+2.75
83.85
92
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
+2.78
84.51
92
GRUBER Markus
2003
AUT
+2.78
84.51
94
KRIZAJ Martin
2002
SLO
+2.81
85.18
95
JORDAN Tait
2002
CAN
+2.85
86.06
96
STUBAUER Markus
2003
AUT
+2.88
86.73
97
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+2.89
86.95
98
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
+2.92
87.61
99
ROMANIN Nathan
2001
CAN
+2.93
87.83
100
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+3.02
89.82
101
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+3.04
90.27
102
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
+3.05
90.49
103
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+3.11
91.82
104
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+3.16
92.92
105
HAAS Matteo
2004
AUT
+3.19
93.59
105
MULLER Marek
2004
CZE
+3.19
93.59
107
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+3.20
93.81
108
TSCHACH Adrian Dion
2004
AUT
+3.21
94.03
109
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
+3.24
94.69
110
ANDERLIC Jakob
2004
SLO
+3.30
96.02
111
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+3.31
96.24
112
UNTERWANDLING Florian
2004
AUT
+3.33
96.68
113
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
+3.34
96.90
114
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+3.35
97.13
114
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
+3.35
97.13
114
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+3.35
97.13
117
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
+3.39
98.01
117
MITTERSTEINER Christopher
2003
AUT
+3.39
98.01
119
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
+3.41
98.45
120
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
+3.46
99.56
120
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+3.46
99.56
122
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+3.47
99.78
122
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
+3.47
99.78
124
STEINER Samuel
2003
AUT
+3.49
100.22
125
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+3.55
101.55
126
SCHRANZ Lukas
2003
AUT
+3.56
101.77
127
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
+3.58
102.22
128
WALCH Fabio
2003
AUT
+3.69
104.65
129
SKAARDAL Fredrik
2004
AUT
+3.70
104.87
130
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
+3.71
105.09
130
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
+3.71
105.09
132
GMEINBAUER Elias
2003
AUT
+3.75
105.98
132
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+3.75
105.98
134
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+3.76
106.20
135
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
+3.77
106.42
136
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
+3.79
106.86
137
KALISCHKO Dennis
2003
AUT
+3.84
107.97
138
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
+3.85
108.19
139
STOECKL Johannes
2004
AUT
+3.91
109.52
139
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
+3.91
109.52
141
BERGMAYER Bernhard
1999
AUT
+3.94
110.18
142
RIEDMANN Christopher
2004
AUT
+3.98
111.07
143
FUEREDER Daniel
2003
AUT
+3.99
111.29
144
FERRARI ROGE Robert
2002
AND
+4.03
112.17
145
GLOECKL Lukas
2003
AUT
+4.07
113.06
145
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
+4.07
113.06
147
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
+4.09
113.50
148
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
+4.13
114.39
148
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
+4.13
114.39
150
WYRSCH Alessio
2003
SUI
+4.16
115.05
151
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
+4.23
116.60
152
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
+4.33
118.81
153
JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
2004
AUT
+4.67
126.33
154
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
+4.76
128.33
155
FERNANDEZ PAEZ Marc
2004
AND
+4.78
128.77
156
ELLMER Elias
2004
AUT
+5.01
133.86
157
SARCHETT Ryder
2003
USA
+5.18
137.62
158
URQUHART Aidan
2004
GBR
+5.22
138.50
159
NIENHUIS Carsten
2003
NED
+5.34
141.16
160
GUDMUNDSSON Gauti
2002
ISL
+5.35
141.38
161
BUCHACHER Jakob
2004
AUT
+5.67
148.46
162
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+5.77
150.67
163
KUCHENMEISTER Matthias
2004
AUT
+6.01
155.98
164
ZIERHOFER Robin
2004
AUT
+6.07
157.31
165
PANTELIC Ugljesa
2002
SRB
+6.33
163.07
166
PAL Krisztian
2004
HUN
+6.66
170.37
167
LINDFORS William
1999
LUX
+8.54
211.97
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run