official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RICHARDSON Britt
2003
CAN
1:38.10
23.00
2
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1997
CAN
+0.86
31.85
3
MANGAN Tricia
1997
USA
+0.99
33.19
4
GRAY Cassidy
2001
CAN
+2.12
44.83
5
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
+2.68
50.59
6
LAMONTAGNE Justine
2002
CAN
+2.89
52.75
7
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+3.34
57.39
8
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+3.35
57.49
9
SMART Eleri
2001
CAN
+4.09
65.11
10
ST-PIERRE Simone
2005
CAN
+4.12
65.42
10
TIMMERMANN Cydnie
2003
CAN
+4.12
65.42
12
CARRIER Olivia
2001
CAN
+4.18
66.04
13
VAN SOEST Katrina
1999
CAN
+4.40
68.30
14
LONGCHAMPS Noemie
2005
CAN
+4.48
69.12
15
AMICO Isabella
2001
USA
+4.61
70.46
16
HOLM Olivia
2001
USA
+4.70
71.39
17
NELLES Mathilde
1997
BEL
+4.73
71.70
18
SULLIVAN Elizabeth
2002
CAN
+4.80
72.42
19
ELSINGER Carly
2003
USA
+4.87
73.14
20
HECKEY Megan
2003
CAN
+5.17
76.23
21
LEBSACK Avery
2001
CAN
+5.41
78.70
22
VIBERT Camille
1999
CAN
+5.43
78.91
23
CALORO Benedetta
2003
ITA
+5.48
79.42
24
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
+6.28
87.66
25
CLARK Elli
2005
CAN
+7.06
95.69
26
GRAY Zoe
2004
CAN
+7.37
98.88
27
BEAUSEJOUR Agathe
2005
CAN
+7.49
100.11
28
BOIES Charlotte
2005
CAN
+9.09
116.59
29
ROBINSON Marie-Penelope
2003
CAN
+9.64
122.25
30
WALL Gabby
2005
CAN
+9.77
123.59
31
METCALFE Jayden
2001
CAN
+9.95
125.44
32
HAWTIN Elle
2004
CAN
+10.19
127.91
33
BARAER Marion
2003
CAN
+10.22
128.22
34
HOUDE Kelly-Ann
2003
CAN
+10.39
129.97
35
BIGLER Heidi
2005
CAN
+10.90
135.22
36
WAYLAND Lauren
2005
CAN
+10.91
135.33
37
DONNELLY Madison
2005
CAN
+10.92
135.43
38
SULLIVAN Madeline
2000
CAN
+11.41
140.47
39
GILDAY Ellen
2004
CAN
+11.57
142.12
40
DONAHUE Beatrice
2005
CAN
+11.64
142.84
41
PARCHEWSKY Deavyn
2005
CAN
+12.12
147.78
41
SIMPSON Zoe
1998
USA
+12.12
147.78
43
DENOMME Abigail
2004
CAN
+12.24
149.02
44
BUEHRER Julia
2004
CAN
+12.47
151.39
45
BUZDUGAN Sara
2004
CAN
+12.63
153.03
46
BROCK Taylor
2005
CAN
+12.86
155.40
47
ROBERTSON Coco
2005
CAN
+12.89
155.71
48
CARDIN Aube
2005
CAN
+13.06
157.46
49
PICHE Camille
2005
CAN
+14.69
174.24
50
HRUSKOVA Antonie
2002
CZE
+14.98
177.23
51
GILMOUR Nicola
2004
CAN
+15.64
184.02
52
DAJANI Lanielle
2005
CAN
+16.36
191.44
53
GRIEVE Mia
2005
CAN
+16.43
192.16
54
CARTER Sara
2005
CAN
+16.89
196.89
55
PIRIE Brooke
2005
CAN
+17.77
205.95
56
MICHELI Madeline
2005
CAN
+18.89
217.48
57
PRIBOJ Emerson
2005
CAN
+18.99
218.51
58
COOK Lucie
2004
CAN
+19.22
220.88
59
DIMKINA Kalina
2005
CAN
+19.53
224.07
60
KREPS Grace
2003
CAN
+21.40
243.33
61
REAIN Riley
2005
CAN
+22.73
257.02
62
CARTER Spencer
2005
CAN
+28.49
316.32
Did not finish 2nd run
DAWOOD Nora
2005
CAN
WILEY Rachel
2004
CAN
PARK Claire
2005
CAN
FREYKE Jessica
2004
CAN
SOTIRIADIS Alexis
2004
CAN
DRAKE Adriana
2004
CAN
PLAVSIC Mila
2004
CAN
HILLIER Kyra
2004
CAN
CORNISH Molly
2005
CAN
SHEPHERD Skylar
2004
CAN
PODIVINSKY Olivia
2004
CAN
MACDONELL Claire
2002
CAN
LEMIRE Sarah-Maude
2003
CAN
BOURRET Ashley
2002
CAN
SEMET Madeline
2002
USA
DESROSIERS Laurence
2004
CAN
MCHUGH Riley
2003
USA
ORDWAY Alexis
2002
USA
ROY Caroline
2003
USA
THEBERGE Anne-Catherine
2004
CAN
BENNETT Sarah
2001
CAN
ALEXANDER Kiara
2001
CAN
COSSETTE Alexandra
2000
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BIER Charlize
2004
CAN
LITTLE Shayna
2005
CAN
OLSEN Natasha
2005
CAN
VAN STRIEN Maxine
2004
CAN
GATCLIFFE Emma
2005
CAN
NEFF Sophie
2005
USA
MARTIN Estelle
2005
CAN
OLMO Carmela
2000
ESP
BOURGEOIS Amelie
2005
CAN
GIESBRECHT Kendra
2005
CAN
CARON Anne-Frederique
2004
CAN
BERGERON-SAUCIER Alyssa
2003
CAN
NICOLICI Andreea
2004
CAN
CAMPBELL Ashley
2002
CAN
FYNN Kaitlyn
2003
CAN
SEWELL Lily
2004
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run