official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
1:28.09
36.86
2
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+1.04
45.48
3
LUNDER Cathinka
2003
NOR
+2.55
57.99
4
HOLTEN-SUND Malin
2003
NOR
+2.93
61.14
5
HRBANOVA Ella
2004
SVK
+3.16
63.05
6
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
+3.28
64.04
7
CLASON Julia
2003
NOR
+3.63
66.94
8
SUND Malin Sofie
2002
NOR
+3.65
67.11
9
STRANDEN Mathea
2004
NOR
+3.98
69.84
10
KVINLOG Synne Gaustad
2003
NOR
+4.05
70.42
11
SYLVESTER-DAVIK Madeleine
2005
NOR
+4.52
74.32
12
UTHUS Lea
2005
NOR
+5.09
79.04
13
SANDVIN Ada
2003
NOR
+5.35
81.20
14
SOEGAARD Ingrid Marie Jersin
2005
NOR
+5.36
81.28
15
HERLAND June
2005
NOR
+5.55
82.85
16
LARSEN Kornelia Wang
2005
NOR
+5.56
82.94
17
BERNTSEN Hedda
1976
NOR
+6.29
88.99
18
MATHESON Johanne Sofie
2005
NOR
+6.80
93.21
19
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
+6.85
93.63
20
AANDAHL Filippa
2003
NOR
+6.99
94.79
21
HOFSLUNDSENGEN Kristin Stedje
2003
NOR
+7.17
96.28
22
RINGSTAD Linnea
2004
NOR
+7.38
98.02
23
MOELLER Pia
2003
NOR
+7.47
98.76
24
LYSGAARD Emilie Andrea
2004
NOR
+8.22
104.98
25
HOVLID Amalie Stovner
2004
NOR
+8.70
108.96
26
WALTERS Claire
2003
USA
+8.88
110.45
27
KROHN Marlene Sophie
2003
NOR
+9.31
114.01
28
BRODWALL Emilie Roennestad
2005
NOR
+9.35
114.34
29
KVINLOG Mille Gaustad
2005
NOR
+9.75
117.66
30
SODERSTROM Isabel
2005
FIN
+9.77
117.82
31
LOVER Vanessa
2003
NZL
+10.81
126.44
32
HAAKENSEN Hedda
2005
NOR
+10.98
127.85
33
MORTENSEN Ada Pilvik
2004
NOR
+11.06
128.51
34
DYRSET Julia
2003
NOR
+11.73
134.07
35
BIRKISDOTTIR Esther Osp
2005
ISL
+12.50
140.45
36
BUGGE Mathilde Haugdal
2005
NOR
+13.11
145.50
37
NERVIK Erika Berg
2005
NOR
+13.35
147.49
38
NORMANN Una Enoksen
2005
NOR
+13.42
148.07
39
FROELAND Julie Isaksen
2004
NOR
+14.14
154.04
40
OLESEN Linnea
2005
NOR
+15.99
169.37
41
SPONE Karmen
2004
NOR
+16.04
169.78
42
BERG Elise Katrin
2005
NOR
+16.26
171.61
43
ROEVIK Hanne
2003
NOR
+17.11
178.65
44
HERBJOERNSEN-EBBESTAD Mathea
2004
NOR
+17.14
178.90
45
KRISTENSEN Julie
2005
NOR
+17.95
185.61
46
MOEBIUS Ingrid
2005
NOR
+17.97
185.78
47
ROED Elphi
2005
NOR
+18.21
187.77
48
WIJNANS Anne
2004
NED
+20.41
206.00
Did not finish 2nd run
SMALBERGET Hanna
2004
NOR
MOLVAER Marie Waage
2005
NOR
SJOETUN Jenny Larsdatter Astrup
2005
NOR
GRIMKELSRUD Elisabeth
2005
NOR
JONSDOTTIR Johanna Lilja
2004
ISL
KAASA Emilie
2004
NOR
LUCATELLI Maya Murstad
2002
NOR
PETTEROE Heddy Elisabeth
2003
NOR
JELLUM Thea Emilie Benth
2003
NOR
LUNDEN Lova
2003
SWE
Sylvester-Davik Pia
2005
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run