official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARCORA Carlotta Maria Clara
1999
ITA
1:42.24
39.52
2
YOKOUCHI Maharu
2000
JPN
+0.72
46.63
3
GIESBRECHT Kendra
2005
CAN
+0.75
46.93
4
MEAD Darcie
1996
GBR
+1.06
49.99
5
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
+1.25
51.87
6
SUGIMOTO Himaka
2003
JPN
+1.29
52.26
7
GARITANO ITURBE June
2004
ESP
+1.76
56.91
8
RODARI Lisa
2001
ITA
+1.90
58.29
9
JACKSON Lois
2001
GBR
+2.18
61.06
10
BRUCE Pia
2004
AUS
+2.25
61.75
11
MAHON Sophie
2001
AUS
+3.26
71.72
12
BUTLER Molly
2006
GBR
+3.47
73.80
13
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI Arrieta
2002
ESP
+3.62
75.28
14
BARTLETT Honor
2005
GBR
+3.75
76.57
15
BOMBERG Candice
2005
GBR
+3.80
77.06
16
LUSSNIG Leonie
2005
AUT
+4.19
80.91
17
RESINELLI Martina
2002
ITA
+4.20
81.01
18
CENSI Sarussa
2004
SUI
+4.29
81.90
19
HOLMES Charlotte
2005
GBR
+4.30
82.00
20
VODRAZKOVA Barbora
2003
CZE
+4.64
85.36
21
GISASOLA GISASOLA Jone
2004
ESP
+5.55
94.35
22
CRESPO Clarita
2006
CHI
+5.65
95.33
23
BONETTO Letizia
2004
ITA
+5.71
95.93
24
BLYTH Maisie
2006
GBR
+5.96
98.40
25
MIRER Kim
2005
SUI
+6.06
99.39
26
REISER Rosa
2006
GER
+6.78
106.50
27
RAMIERE Lison
2005
FRA
+6.91
107.78
28
LANG Anna Lena
2006
SUI
+7.52
113.81
29
RESINELLI Francesca
2006
ITA
+7.62
114.80
30
WELIE VAN Sanne
2002
SUI
+8.90
127.44
31
PINILLA Matilde
2006
CHI
+8.97
128.13
32
SYKOROVA Katerina
2005
CZE
+9.05
128.92
33
JACKMAN Lucy
2004
GBR
+9.48
133.17
34
MENEGHETTI Emma
2006
GBR
+10.07
139.00
35
SPENCE Madison
2005
GBR
+10.15
139.79
36
PUTMAN Abigail
2006
GBR
+10.59
144.14
37
ORDWAY Alexis
2002
USA
+10.98
147.99
38
SKINNER Hannah
2006
GBR
+11.22
150.36
39
PARCHEWSKY Deavyn
2005
CAN
+11.50
153.13
40
HARTMANN Noe
2006
SUI
+12.73
165.28
41
PRADILLO LOPEZ-ORTUM Candela
2006
ESP
+12.85
166.46
42
ANTONIOLI Benedetta
2005
ITA
+12.97
167.65
43
PARR Zoe
2006
NZL
+13.76
175.45
44
PETERSON Lexie
2004
GBR
+15.09
188.59
45
MARTIN Juliette
2006
GBR
+15.33
190.96
46
CANCLINI Altea
2004
ITA
+16.81
205.58
47
LOOSE Ellie
2006
GBR
+16.87
206.17
48
BALDWIN Caitlin
2006
GBR
+18.20
219.31
49
SCOTT Kizzy
2006
GBR
+18.61
223.36
50
HYETT Georgia
2000
GBR
+19.22
229.39
51
COWIE Daisy
2006
GBR
+20.47
241.74
52
MORGAN Anna
2005
GBR
+21.41
251.02
53
ORZEL Emilia
2006
GBR
+22.03
257.15
54
KING Aerin Alexandra
2006
HKG
+27.58
311.98
55
FLITTON Zoe
2006
GBR
+32.69
362.46
56
THIEME Olympia
2006
CHI
+37.65
411.45
57
BRANSON Aurelia
2006
GBR
+38.28
417.68
58
TERRY Sydney
2006
GBR
+55.95
592.23
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run