official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
1:54.94
44.57
2
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+0.39
47.05
3
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+0.88
50.16
4
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+1.85
56.32
5
BARUCCO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+1.86
56.38
6
ABBA Alessandro
2005
ITA
+2.60
61.08
7
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
+2.76
62.10
8
DEL MARE David
2005
ITA
+3.07
64.07
9
PROVINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+3.23
65.08
10
AMBROSIONE Pietro
2005
ITA
+3.30
65.53
11
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
+3.58
67.31
12
BRUNELLI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+3.91
69.40
13
MINVIELLE Flavien
2003
FRA
+4.04
70.23
14
FAURE CAIRE Mattia
2006
ITA
+4.07
70.42
15
MOSCHINI Simone
2007
ITA
+4.35
72.20
16
MARCHIONNI Edoardo
2006
ITA
+4.66
74.17
17
TORRIANO Andrea
2006
ITA
+5.15
77.28
18
GUIDETTI Elia
2006
ITA
+5.26
77.98
19
RIVA Pietro
2004
ITA
+5.74
81.03
20
GIRAUDO Fabrizio
2005
ITA
+6.06
83.06
21
DALMASSO Davide
2005
ITA
+6.54
86.11
22
BERTONCINI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+6.96
88.77
23
CECCARDI Igor
2007
ITA
+7.15
89.98
24
SAGLIETTI Francesco
2004
ITA
+7.25
90.62
25
BLOOM Ryan
2001
GBR
+7.31
91.00
26
BIFFI Matteo
2006
ITA
+7.68
93.35
27
MAFFUCCI Albertofilippo Tullio
2006
ITA
+8.31
97.35
28
NEPOTE Filippo
2007
ITA
+9.18
102.87
29
DE LA CRUZ ORIA Santiago
2005
ESP
+9.69
106.11
30
GOTZE Stephan Erik
2006
ARG
+10.59
111.83
31
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
+10.63
112.08
32
MARTINO Nathan
2006
ITA
+10.74
112.78
32
BIELLA Francesco
2006
ITA
+10.74
112.78
34
LUZI Filippo
2006
ITA
+10.76
112.91
35
RIBETTO Enrico
2007
ITA
+11.69
118.81
36
PERALDI Leonardo
2006
ITA
+12.54
124.21
37
BERAUDON Luca
2007
ITA
+12.91
126.56
38
PUIG Borja
2006
CHI
+13.56
130.69
39
PIGNATA Ludovico
2007
ITA
+13.90
132.85
40
FRANCO Giona
2006
ITA
+14.42
136.15
41
MESCIA Alessandro
2007
ITA
+14.74
138.19
42
INDIRLI Leonardo
2006
ITA
+14.87
139.01
43
BADINO Gabriele Maurizio
2007
ITA
+15.54
143.27
44
MORO Carlo
2005
ITA
+16.22
147.59
45
CASELLA Riccardo
2007
ITA
+16.44
148.98
46
MILONE Achille Giorgio
2007
ITA
+16.48
149.24
47
GUGLIELMONE Giorgio Gustav
2007
ITA
+17.60
156.35
48
AIRALDI Mattia
2006
ITA
+18.53
162.26
49
BAUDINO Federico
2005
ITA
+20.02
171.72
50
FANTINO Jacopo
2007
ITA
+20.82
176.80
51
SCAPARONE Sebastiano
2006
ITA
+22.12
185.06
52
SICCARDI Luca
2006
ITA
+22.36
186.58
53
RESSENT Dennis
2006
ITA
+24.11
197.70
54
BRUNETTO Marco
2007
ITA
+25.60
207.16
55
ASTENGO Giacomo
2007
ITA
+27.02
216.18
56
COMETTO Giorgio
2007
ITA
+29.92
234.60
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOSTO Alessandro
2007
ITA
MUSSO Edoardo
2007
ITA
ESTEVE Benjamin
2007
CHI
FRANCOU Christian
2007
ITA
GALETTO Armin
2007
ITA
QUEALLY Patrick
1998
IRL
OREGGIA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
BOSIO Tommaso
2005
ITA
PONCHIA Lorenzo Maria
2005
ITA
TIEZZI Francesco
2002
ITA
PIATTI Tommaso
2006
ITA
GAROLA Matteo
2006
ITA
SAVINI Edoardo
2006
ITA
BRISTOT Erik Silvano
2006
ITA
CASALE ALLOA Gabriele
2005
ITA
MAGAN GONZALEZ Quim
2006
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run