official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FILISCHKIN Andrej
1975
RUS
1:08.93
37.12
2
BEZSMELNIZIN Vasilij
1975
RUS
+0.67
46.26
3
TSCHELOBITTSCHIKOW Denis
1976
RUS
+2.30
68.49
4
VALJAEV Roman
1976
RUS
+2.45
70.53
5
VASCHENTSEV Andrej
1973
RUS
+2.93
77.08
6
PEREVESENTSEV Dimitrij
1976
RUS
+2.94
77.21
7
KRAVCNENKO Dmitrij
1977
RUS
+3.20
80.76
8
SHURAVLIOV Grigori
1978
RUS
+3.52
85.12
9
MENTZIKOW Wadim
1970
RUS
+3.61
86.35
10
NOWOSELZEW Iwan
1975
RUS
+4.12
93.30
11
GAIDIUK Aleksej
1973
RUS
+4.48
98.21
12
KUTZENKO Dimirtij
1974
RUS
+4.61
99.99
13
SHANGIN Vadim
1972
RUS
+4.70
101.21
14
CHERNOV Vadim
1978
RUS
+4.78
102.30
15
KOLIASSIN Alexander
1977
RUS
+4.91
104.08
16
OSTASHOV Alexander
1969
RUS
+4.96
104.76
17
TIAPIN Pawel
1974
RUS
+5.05
105.99
18
BYSTROV Mikhael
1978
RUS
+5.24
108.58
19
KRUCHKOVSKI Sergei
1978
RUS
+5.70
114.85
20
SAIAPOV Andrei
1977
RUS
+5.75
115.53
21
ELISTRATOV Jurij
1978
RUS
+5.82
116.49
22
PONOMARJOW Gennadij
1971
RUS
+5.90
117.58
23
UTKIN Alexandr
1979
RUS
+6.17
121.26
24
OTSCHIN Sergej
RUS
+6.19
121.53
25
BORISSOV Sergej
1970
RUS
+6.23
122.08
26
BORISSOV Alexander
1978
RUS
+6.62
127.40
27
OSTRAVSKI Alexei
1977
RUS
+6.74
129.03
28
NOVIKOV Konstantin
1975
RUS
+6.76
129.31
28
KRUZHIHIN Wadim
1974
RUS
+6.76
129.31
30
ZIMONIN Nikolaj
1978
RUS
+6.81
129.99
31
KLIUSHENKOV Alexandr
1968
RUS
+7.09
133.81
32
BLITSYN Roman
RUS
+7.10
133.94
33
SCHINKEWISCH Sergei
1977
RUS
+7.15
134.62
34
TCHOUIKO Ivan
1977
UKR
+7.21
135.44
35
BABUK Sergej
1973
RUS
+7.22
135.58
36
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+7.34
137.22
37
KUSTOV Evgeni
1978
RUS
+8.29
150.17
38
GLUBOKIJ Timofei
1977
RUS
+8.37
151.26
39
ANDREW Andrei
1977
RUS
+8.49
152.90
40
FONAREV Nikolai
1979
RUS
+8.51
153.17
41
TCHERNIAVSKI Oleg
1976
RUS
+8.68
155.49
42
JAKOWLEV Sergej
1978
RUS
+9.02
160.13
43
ZELENKOV Konstantin
1977
RUS
+9.25
163.26
44
KUZNETSOV Andrej
1978
RUS
+9.26
163.40
45
SMACHNEW Pawel
1978
RUS
+9.31
164.08
46
KOSTYRIA Jurij
1975
RUS
+9.38
165.04
46
GOLOVCHANSKIJ Nikolai
1975
RUS
+9.38
165.04
48
SCHURUKIN Dmitri
1977
RUS
+9.43
165.72
49
STURLIS Sergei
RUS
+9.44
165.85
50
ROMASHKIN Artiom
1976
RUS
+9.48
166.40
51
ILIYN Alexander
1979
RUS
+9.50
166.67
52
TRUSCHNOV Viatscheslav
1978
RUS
+10.17
175.81
53
KISSELIOV Dmitri
1979
RUS
+10.52
180.58
54
KALAEV Alexander
1973
RUS
+10.53
180.72
55
GLUSHKOW Maxim
1976
RUS
+10.88
185.49
56
ELISSEEV Dimitrij
1978
RUS
+11.31
191.35
57
STAWBUN Witalij
1975
RUS
+11.39
192.45
58
MURAWEW Konstantin
1976
RUS
+11.61
195.45
59
MELNOV Vladimir
1978
RUS
+12.15
202.81
60
ROVNOV Nikolai
1979
RUS
+12.88
212.76
61
KRAVTCHENKO Evgeni
1979
RUS
+12.91
213.17
Did not finish 1st run
PIATAKOV Viktor
1972
RUS
RENZHIN Mikhail
1978
UKR
BAJANOV Dmitrij
1975
RUS
GUBSKI Denis
1979
RUS
TOTCHILOV Sergei
1979
RUS
TICHONENKO Igor
RUS
IVANUK Evgenij
1975
RUS
KARTCHEVSKI Maxim
1978
RUS
KOKOWIHIN Eduard
1969
RUS
AFONIN Dmitrij
1978
RUS
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
MASHTALIR Oleg
1979
UKR
PRIHODCHENKO Dmitrij
1973
RUS
Did not start 1st run
ROGALSKIJ Andrej
1974
RUS
PISENKOV Andrej
RUS
POTAPOV Alexandr
1977
RUS
BLYTSYN Deniss
1978
RUS
EGOROV Alexej
1974
RUS
EMASHEV Andrej
1972
RUS
FOLOMEEV Vladimir
1968
RUS
TSUKANOV Oleg
RUS
GALANICHEW Alexander
1966
RUS
TRUSOW Dmitrij
1969
RUS
OSTRUGLJADOW Andrej
1974
RUS
HARUTYUNYAN Arsen
1968
ARM
SABLIN Andrei
RUS
NAZAROW Alexandr
1972
RUS
SUGROBOV Alexei
1978
RUS
KARTSEV Roman
1975
RUS
KAZANZEV Leonid
1975
RUS
KURNOSSOV Roman
1977
RUS