official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ORSENIGO Pietro
2005
ITA
1:52.98
33.92
1
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
1:52.98
33.92
3
CORBELLINI Peter
2006
ITA
+0.03
34.19
4
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+0.86
41.61
5
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+1.07
43.49
6
RAGONE Pietro
2006
ITA
+1.17
44.38
7
SANELLI Paolo
2004
ITA
+1.26
45.18
8
VAGLIO Matteo
2005
ITA
+1.37
46.17
9
PASSINO Andrea
2007
ITA
+1.77
49.74
10
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
+1.94
51.26
11
BARUCCO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+2.07
52.43
12
FRAU Emanuele
2005
ITA
+2.39
55.29
13
ADORNI Manuel
2005
ITA
+2.68
57.88
14
HEINZMANN Carlo
2005
SUI
+2.74
58.41
15
MARTELLI Filippo
2005
ITA
+2.77
58.68
16
SEGHI Matteo
2006
ITA
+2.87
59.58
17
RUSSI Pablo Nicolas
2006
ITA
+2.94
60.20
18
LUSTRISSY Yannick
2006
ITA
+3.00
60.74
19
LANDINI Alberto
2006
ITA
+3.04
61.10
20
SAGLIETTI Francesco
2004
ITA
+3.07
61.36
21
QERIMI Kevin
2004
ALB
+3.11
61.72
22
BIELLA Francesco
2006
ITA
+3.31
63.51
23
FAURE CAIRE Mattia
2006
ITA
+3.33
63.69
24
TORNO Tommaso Maria Renato
2004
ITA
+3.58
65.92
25
AMBROSIONE Pietro
2005
ITA
+3.85
68.34
26
BRUNERI Pietro
2005
ITA
+4.29
72.27
27
PONCHIA Lorenzo Maria
2005
ITA
+5.20
80.41
28
SANTORO Vittorio
2007
ITA
+5.56
83.62
29
MASSIMILLA Federico
2007
ITA
+5.63
84.25
30
ZEISER Romain
2005
SUI
+5.65
84.43
31
FADDA Stefano
2004
ITA
+5.88
86.49
32
ABBA Alessandro
2005
ITA
+5.90
86.66
33
SISTO BESOZZI Edoardo
2007
ITA
+5.94
87.02
34
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
+6.20
89.35
35
HITTER Jules
2005
SUI
+6.34
90.60
36
MONNET Evan
2005
SUI
+6.76
94.35
37
GIORGIONE Leonardo
2006
ITA
+6.77
94.44
38
CRETTEX Celien
2006
SUI
+6.80
94.71
39
BIELLER Andre
2007
ITA
+6.88
95.42
40
BACCI Andrea
2006
ITA
+6.91
95.69
41
DALMASSO Davide
2005
ITA
+7.28
99.00
42
MONTANI Edoardo
2006
ITA
+7.49
100.88
43
LANDOLINA Giulio Giacomo
2006
ITA
+7.82
103.83
44
DHERIN Lorenzo
2006
ITA
+8.07
106.06
45
CERVETTO Giulio
2006
ITA
+8.30
108.12
46
MIGLIORINI Antonio
2007
ITA
+8.43
109.28
47
PIATTI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+8.50
109.91
48
MARTINO Nathan
2006
ITA
+8.64
111.16
49
MIRAMONTI Thomas
2006
ITA
+8.65
111.25
50
VIOT Federico
2006
ITA
+8.83
112.86
51
MAZZUCCONI Juno
2005
ITA
+8.88
113.30
52
RIZZI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+9.08
115.09
53
ROSASCHINO Leonardo
2007
ITA
+9.15
115.72
54
BELDI Alessio Andrej
2005
ITA
+9.86
122.06
55
FOSSON Samuel
2007
ITA
+9.90
122.42
56
POZZI Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+9.94
122.78
57
MARTINO Samuele
2006
ITA
+10.13
124.48
58
LAZZARIN Nicolo
2005
ITA
+10.55
128.23
59
WILSON Finlay
2007
IRL
+10.61
128.77
60
PELLISSIER Emanuel
2007
ITA
+11.50
136.73
61
AIRALDI Mattia
2006
ITA
+11.56
137.26
62
CHATEL Xavier
2007
ITA
+11.57
137.35
63
BASSANELLI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+11.88
140.12
64
SPADAFORA Guglielmo
2007
ITA
+12.27
143.61
65
DUCLY Noah
2007
ITA
+12.62
146.74
66
GERA Francesco
2006
ITA
+12.85
148.79
67
GALLO Lucio
2007
ITA
+12.97
149.87
68
MODESTI Fabio
2007
ITA
+13.16
151.57
69
CATTANEO Mattia
2007
ITA
+13.27
152.55
70
SUBET Federico
2007
ITA
+13.64
155.86
71
CAVALIERE Francesco
2006
ITA
+13.71
156.48
72
BRETTO Hernest
2006
ITA
+13.74
156.75
73
CALCATERRA Gabriele Matteo
2006
ITA
+13.85
157.73
74
FANTINO Jacopo
2007
ITA
+13.97
158.81
75
COZZI Raffaele
2007
ITA
+14.30
161.76
76
MASSAZZA-GAL Leonardo
2006
ITA
+14.82
166.41
77
POZZI Davide
2004
ITA
+15.32
170.88
78
BRAMBILLA Matteo
2006
ITA
+15.40
171.59
79
SASSOLINI VETTORATO Giacomo
2007
ITA
+15.49
172.39
80
BOTTINELLI Filippo
2007
ITA
+16.01
177.04
81
FORTUNATO Matteo
2006
ITA
+16.66
182.85
82
BRAGHINI Alessandro Emilio
2006
ITA
+17.96
194.48
83
LUCIANAZ Alexis
2006
ITA
+18.88
202.70
84
ALBERTALLI Enrico
2007
ITA
+19.42
207.53
85
BEOLCHINI Matteo
2007
ITA
+20.40
216.29
86
FARIOLI Matteo
2007
ITA
+21.54
226.48
87
LESCA Giacomo
2007
ITA
+21.83
229.07
88
LONARDONI Riccardo
2007
ITA
+23.21
241.41
89
MADERNI Mattia
2007
ITA
+25.31
260.18
Did not finish 2nd run
DOTTA Carlo
2006
ITA
SEMPIO Riccardo
2005
ITA
BELLETTI Edoardo
2005
ITA
FATIBENE Pietro
2006
ITA
MILLETARI Lapo Marzio
2007
ITA
DELIGIOS Riccardo Francesco
2006
ITA
NODARI Filippo
2005
ITA
COLNAGO Christopher
2003
ITA
GRECO Federico
2006
ITA
MODESTI Mattia
2007
ITA
VACCA Tommaso
2006
ITA
ORTA Nicola
2004
ITA
NICOLA Massimo
2007
ITA
INVERNIZZI Matteo
2006
ITA
MACARIO Federico
2003
ITA
CALCATERRA Davide Matteo
2003
ITA
INDIRLI Leonardo
2006
ITA
CAPRILLI Liam
2006
ITA
PASSINO Rudi
2006
ITA
BARBE Leone
2007
ITA
MASSOLA Alessandro
2007
ITA
BAL Samuel
2007
ITA
ROSASCHINO Ludovico
2007
ITA
TORRISI Alberto
2004
ITA
ANTONINI Tommaso
2006
ITA
TOGNO Matteo Giacomo
2006
ITA
PARINI Riccardo
2007
ITA
VIERIN Federico
2005
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CORDARA Edoardo
2007
ITA
GOLINELLI Mattia
2007
ITA
PERAGLIE Matteo
2006
ITA
GARDINO Jacopo
2007
ITA
BENEDETTO Simone
2007
ITA
CHASSEUR Jakob
2007
ITA
STROZZI Tommaso
2006
ITA
TAFFETANI Romildo
2004
ITA
LATTUADA Edoardo
2007
ITA
MARCOZ Daniel
2006
ITA
MOSTO Alessandro
2007
ITA
PALESTRINO Marco
2007
ITA
RUGGERI Alessandro
2006
ITA
GRECO Edoardo
2004
ITA
QUINSON Herve
2005
ITA
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run