official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
2:04.36
23.35
2
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
+0.32
25.43
3
OSLAK Ozbi
1977
SLO
+0.75
28.24
4
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
+1.42
32.60
5
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
+2.19
37.61
6
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+2.30
38.33
7
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
+2.47
39.44
8
KRIZAJ Bostjan
1980
SLO
+2.69
40.87
9
OSRAJNIK Jernej
1980
SLO
+2.70
40.94
10
GRUBELNIK Drago
1976
SLO
+2.88
42.11
11
MLEKUZ Rene
1975
SLO
+2.90
42.24
12
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+2.99
42.82
13
KOZLAR Igor
1979
SLO
+3.12
43.67
14
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+3.37
45.30
15
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
+3.75
47.78
16
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+3.95
49.08
17
MOSER Stefan
1981
AUT
+4.20
50.71
18
FORMAN Martin
1978
CZE
+4.42
52.14
19
RAJCAN Michal
1980
SVK
+4.77
54.42
20
SALEJ Rok
1981
SLO
+4.92
55.40
21
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+5.29
57.81
22
PUC Ziga
1983
SLO
+6.25
64.06
23
TRDINA Tadej
1983
SLO
+6.96
68.68
24
HOPFGARTNER Alfred
1983
AUT
+7.39
71.48
25
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
+7.51
72.27
26
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+7.78
74.02
27
PETRIJEVCANIN Goran
1982
SLO
+7.90
74.81
28
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
+8.40
78.06
29
SMONKAR Dejan
1982
SLO
+9.34
84.18
30
GRASIC Matija
1984
SLO
+9.45
84.90
31
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
+9.69
86.46
32
QUARTEL Alwin
1983
NED
+9.74
86.79
33
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
+10.32
90.57
34
WITEK Marcin
1980
POL
+10.70
93.04
35
HUDOKLIN Nejc
1983
SLO
+10.77
93.50
36
ROHR Peter
1984
AUT
+10.92
94.48
37
LOVEC Nejc
1984
SLO
+10.95
94.67
38
SCHREURS Johan
1983
BEL
+11.49
98.19
39
KNIFIC Jaka
1982
SLO
+11.78
100.08
40
SUMER Marko
1983
SLO
+11.96
101.25
41
VRHUNC Gasper
1983
SLO
+12.69
106.00
42
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
+12.78
106.59
43
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+12.89
107.31
44
PUDGAR Aljaz
1983
SLO
+13.11
108.74
45
ROSER Matjaz
1982
SLO
+14.53
117.99
46
MERSE Miha
1984
SLO
+14.81
119.81
47
SCHAFFERER Marco Johan
1984
BIH
+14.91
120.46
48
LANSER Patrick
1984
NED
+15.41
123.72
49
STEFANCIC Silvio
1984
CRO
+16.33
129.71
50
MOSER Christian
1984
NED
+16.44
130.43
51
ZAKSEK Ales
1982
SLO
+16.54
131.08
52
FISER Nino
1983
SLO
+17.22
135.51
53
HARUTYUNYAN Arsen
1968
ARM
+17.28
135.90
54
SPAROVEC Uros
1984
SLO
+17.75
138.96
55
RANCIGAJ Mitja
1984
SLO
+18.23
142.09
56
MEYBOSCH Wesley
1984
BEL
+19.92
153.10
57
BATAVIER Gregory
1983
BEL
+22.37
169.05
58
HOLJAN Alem
1979
BIH
+25.96
192.44
59
HARUTYUNYAN Artur
1974
ARM
+27.03
199.41
60
KIRLIC Vedad
1983
BIH
+28.36
208.07
61
HARUTYUNYAN Vigen
1981
ARM
+35.73
256.07
Did not finish 2nd run
BAJEC Jure
1983
SLO
BAJRAMOVIC Dino
1984
BIH
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
DERMASTIJA Luka
1984
SLO
HABER Artur
1981
POL
HARUTYUNYAN Arman
1979
ARM
JURES Luka
1982
SLO
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
KRICEJ Anton
1984
SLO
KUMER Dejan
1982
SLO
MAJCHER Grzegorz
1976
POL
MULEC Matjaz
1984
SLO
NADLES Igor
1984
SLO
NOVLJAN Kristjan
1982
SLO
POJE Jaka
1983
SLO
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
RUTAR Rok
1982
SLO
SERDONER David
1980
SLO
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
STELZL Hans Christian
1982
AUT
TOPLAK Rok
1980
SLO
VUCINIC Ivan
1982
CRO
WIESER Andi
1980
SLO
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
BARTHA Csaba
1973
HUN
DOMAN Balint
1976
HUN
GASPAR Renato
1977
CRO
GUMZE Goran
1973
SLO
HUJIC Mirza
1981
BIH
JOVAN Miha
1983
SLO
KAHRICA Kemal
1979
BIH
KANIC Matevz
1982
SLO
KOLAR Matej
1984
SLO
KUN Szabolcs
1981
HUN
SAUPERL Jan
1983
SLO
STRUCL Peter
1984
SLO
ZUHRIC Faris
1980
BIH
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
AUT