official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
1:43.52
8.00
2
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+1.24
15.31
3
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+2.20
20.96
4
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+2.25
21.26
5
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+3.05
25.97
6
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+4.38
33.81
7
SCHASTNYKH Alexander
1988
RUS
+4.48
34.40
8
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+5.12
38.17
9
ALEKHIN Alexander
1994
RUS
+5.15
38.35
10
FOMINYKH Vladimir
1990
RUS
+5.72
41.71
11
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+5.86
42.53
12
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+5.96
43.12
13
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+6.49
46.24
14
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
+6.62
47.01
15
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+8.87
60.27
16
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+9.27
62.62
17
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+9.37
63.21
18
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+9.46
63.74
19
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
+10.70
71.05
20
POLTORATSKIY Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+11.38
75.06
21
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+11.67
76.77
22
SABADASHOV Vladislav
1996
RUS
+11.84
77.77
23
ZAYTSEV Stepan
1993
RUS
+12.33
80.66
24
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+12.39
81.01
25
MAYROV Alexey
1996
RUS
+12.94
84.25
25
KIRSANENKO Nikita
1992
RUS
+12.94
84.25
27
PATRAKOV Nikita
1991
RUS
+13.05
84.90
28
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+14.75
94.92
29
GALUZIN Roman
1995
RUS
+15.13
97.15
30
MAMAEV Alexandr
1996
RUS
+15.40
98.75
31
PASHCHENKO Sergey
1995
RUS
+16.76
106.76
32
FOGELIS Daniels
1994
LAT
+19.64
123.73
33
ENDZHIEVSKIJ Anton
1996
RUS
+23.74
147.89
34
BARBIN Stanislav
1995
RUS
+25.71
159.50
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
SHIRSHKOV Egor
1995
RUS
PLYASKIN Semen
1992
RUS
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
SHALAEV Andrey
1996
RUS
POPOV Denis
1991
RUS
SHORIN Vasily
1995
RUS
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
SHUSTOV Artem
1995
RUS
TISHCHENKO Sergey
1992
RUS
BULAEV Ilia
1990
RUS
TETENKOV Mark
1993
RUS
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
ANDREEVSKIY Alexey
1992
RUS
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
ZABOLOTSKIKH Dmitry
1988
RUS
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
Did not start 1st run
Disqualified doping offence