official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
1:35.22
9.00
2
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+0.40
11.56
3
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+0.72
13.61
4
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+0.78
14.00
5
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.98
15.28
6
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+1.18
16.56
7
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+1.38
17.84
8
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+2.55
25.34
9
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+3.81
33.41
10
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+4.00
34.62
11
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+4.35
36.87
12
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+4.55
38.15
13
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+4.62
38.60
14
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+4.63
38.66
15
ANDREEVSKIY Alexey
1992
RUS
+5.06
41.42
16
TETENKOV Mark
1993
RUS
+5.40
43.59
17
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+5.73
45.71
18
FOMINYKH Vladimir
1990
RUS
+6.28
49.23
19
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+6.38
49.87
20
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
+6.55
50.96
21
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+7.70
58.33
22
ZABOLOTSKIKH Dmitry
1988
RUS
+7.76
58.71
23
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
+7.79
58.90
24
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+7.83
59.16
25
BARBIN Stanislav
1995
RUS
+7.84
59.22
26
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
+9.77
71.59
27
GALUZIN Roman
1995
RUS
+9.78
71.65
28
SHIRSHKOV Egor
1995
RUS
+9.82
71.91
29
SHALAEV Andrey
1996
RUS
+9.96
72.81
30
SHUSTOV Artem
1995
RUS
+10.68
77.42
31
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
1995
RUS
+11.53
82.86
32
PASHCHENKO Sergey
1995
RUS
+11.85
84.91
33
KIRSANENKO Nikita
1992
RUS
+11.89
85.17
34
MAMAEV Alexandr
1996
RUS
+12.07
86.32
35
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+12.09
86.45
36
POPOV Denis
1991
RUS
+12.94
91.90
37
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
+14.12
99.46
37
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+14.12
99.46
39
FOGELIS Daniels
1994
LAT
+15.92
110.99
40
SCHASTNYKH Alexander
1988
RUS
+16.86
117.01
41
SABADASHOV Vladislav
1996
RUS
+21.82
148.78
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SHEVELEV Alexandr
1994
RUS
MAYROV Alexey
1996
RUS
ENDZHIEVSKIJ Anton
1996
RUS
PLYASKIN Semen
1992
RUS
PATRAKOV Nikita
1991
RUS
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
POLTORATSKIY Dmitriy
1994
RUS
ZAYTSEV Stepan
1993
RUS
TISHCHENKO Sergey
1992
RUS
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
BULAEV Ilia
1990
RUS
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
ALEKHIN Alexander
1994
RUS
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
Did not start 1st run
Disqualified doping offence