official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
1:58.86
27.01
2
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+0.28
29.39
3
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
+0.36
30.07
4
KERBAUGH John
2005
USA
+1.06
36.02
5
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+1.34
38.40
6
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
+1.49
39.67
7
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+1.72
41.63
8
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+1.77
42.05
9
CHAREST Pierick
2004
CAN
+1.86
42.82
10
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
+2.13
45.11
11
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
+2.31
46.64
12
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
+2.50
48.25
13
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+2.95
52.08
14
BRUNET Julian
2004
CAN
+3.09
53.27
15
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
+3.13
53.61
16
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+3.21
54.29
17
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
+3.29
54.97
18
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
+3.38
55.73
19
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+3.52
56.92
20
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+3.58
57.43
21
CARNAHAN Thomas
2006
CAN
+3.80
59.30
22
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
+3.81
59.39
23
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+3.91
60.23
24
LARIN Vincent
2005
CAN
+4.36
64.06
25
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
+4.54
65.59
26
LECUYER Clement
2001
CAN
+4.55
65.67
27
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+4.91
68.73
28
MCKINLAY Thomas
2004
CAN
+5.12
70.52
29
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
+5.23
71.45
30
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+5.85
76.72
31
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
+5.87
76.89
32
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
+5.93
77.40
33
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+6.20
79.69
34
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+6.43
81.65
35
ARBEC Mikael
2004
CAN
+7.26
88.70
36
LAFOND Mathis
2003
CAN
+7.38
89.72
37
WATTS Thomas
2006
CAN
+7.49
90.66
38
HUNTER Jack
2005
CAN
+8.37
98.13
39
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
+8.39
98.30
40
THIBAULT Alexi
2006
CAN
+8.46
98.90
41
TREMBLAY Raphael
2000
CAN
+8.54
99.58
42
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
+8.71
101.02
43
LEONE Beau
2005
CAN
+8.75
101.36
44
LABELLE Francois
2003
CAN
+9.15
104.76
45
LAVIGNE Lucas
2003
CAN
+9.18
105.02
46
DAIGNEAULT Maxime
2001
CAN
+9.41
106.97
47
PETER Noe
2002
SUI
+9.51
107.82
48
MEIKLE Hemi
2006
NZL
+9.54
108.08
49
CORRIVEAU Mathis
2004
CAN
+9.72
109.60
50
LANOUE Benedict
2006
CAN
+9.74
109.77
51
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
+10.01
112.07
52
MCKELLAR Ross
2005
CAN
+10.44
115.72
53
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
+10.53
116.49
54
GIRARD Thomas
2006
CAN
+10.57
116.83
55
BOSSE Samuel
2003
CAN
+10.59
117.00
56
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
+10.91
119.72
57
ROBITAILLE Philippe
2005
CAN
+11.11
121.42
58
BERTRAND Victor
2003
FRA
+11.27
122.78
59
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Javier
2005
CAN
+11.34
123.37
60
LABELLE Marc-Olivier
2006
CAN
+11.42
124.05
61
CROLL Erik
2006
CAN
+11.80
127.28
62
BERUBE Samuel
2004
CAN
+12.15
130.25
63
TRUDEAU William
2006
CAN
+12.94
136.97
64
MARION Jean-Christophe
2006
CAN
+13.70
143.42
65
TEAGUE Walter
2000
CAN
+13.83
144.53
66
DAIGLE Ross
2005
CAN
+14.24
148.01
67
GUILLEMETTE Fabrice
2004
CAN
+14.61
151.16
68
CLARE Evan
2006
CAN
+15.46
158.38
69
THERRIEN Vincent
2003
CAN
+15.64
159.91
70
PORTEOUS Conrad
2006
CAN
+16.88
170.45
71
LEGAULT Matthew
2006
CAN
+17.09
172.23
72
GAUTHIER Zachary
2001
CAN
+17.15
172.74
73
LAPOINTE Justin
2005
CAN
+17.17
172.91
74
LARIVEE Nathan
2005
CAN
+17.22
173.34
75
MARTEL Xavier
2006
CAN
+17.87
178.86
76
BOUCHER Samuel
2006
CAN
+18.33
182.77
77
POULTER Matthew
2006
CAN
+18.88
187.44
78
KELLY Benjamin
2004
CAN
+19.17
189.91
79
MARTEL Emile
2005
CAN
+21.47
209.45
80
CORSIEZ Jules
2006
CAN
+21.85
212.68
81
FRAPPIER Julien
2006
CAN
+25.10
240.29
82
LEE Sze Chun Matthew
2004
HKG
+29.42
277.00
83
BRASSARD Zach
2006
CAN
+46.45
421.71
Did not finish 2nd run
DORE Maxime
2006
CAN
TAHON Nicolas
2006
CAN
KOSAR Ivan
2005
CAN
BENICHOU Arthur
1998
FRA
DORE Ian-Loic
2003
CAN
DELISLE Nicolas
2006
CAN
BOUCHARD Xavier
2004
CAN
LANDRY Thomas
2005
CAN
HAZY Tamas
2005
CAN
LEWIS Benjamin
2006
CAN
LARICHELIERE Leo
2005
CAN
HALLEUX Antoine
2004
BEL
BANVILLE Philip
2006
CAN
CARRIER Adrien
2006
CAN
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
FRAPPIER William-Alexis
2004
CAN
BEYRIES Emile
2002
CAN
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
CULVER Hugo
2004
CAN
FOOTE Jacob
2004
CAN
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PIKE Emmett
2006
CAN
NADEAU Philippe
2006
CAN
CRAMM Stephen
2006
CAN
LAPLANTE Alexandre
2006
CAN
WALDRUM Kyle
2005
CAN
HOGUE Simon-Olivier
2005
CAN
DEPELTEAU Simon
2000
CAN
MOORE Logan
2005
CAN
GAGNE Mathias
2005
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Eliot
2006
CAN
ROCKANDEL Jake
2005
CAN
BROCHU Edouard
2005
CAN
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
KFOURY Noah
2004
CAN
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
OSTOJIC Nicholas
2001
CAN
JOMPHE-RICCHI Emile
2005
CAN
VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules
2003
CAN
EMOND Antoine
2000
CAN
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
SCHNEIDER Frederick
1999
USA
Did not start 1st run