official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BOTTOLFS Trond Rune
1983
NOR
1:42.31
45.55
2
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
+0.03
45.72
3
MOWINCKEL Fredrik
1983
NOR
+0.40
47.78
4
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
+0.47
48.17
5
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
+0.79
49.95
6
YNGLAND Kim
1984
NOR
+1.20
52.24
7
HALS Paal Inge
1984
NOR
+1.60
54.46
8
DAHLI Marius
1985
NOR
+1.99
56.64
9
KARLSEN Andre
1983
NOR
+2.19
57.75
10
JOHANSEN Mads Fredrik
1983
NOR
+2.29
58.31
11
UNUM Andreas
1985
NOR
+2.72
60.70
12
VIRRANNIEMI Eetu
1986
FIN
+2.91
61.76
13
BOTTOLFS Thomas
1985
NOR
+3.06
62.60
14
PALSSON Sindri M.
1982
ISL
+3.14
63.04
15
KAUKONIEMI Iiro
1983
FIN
+3.26
63.71
16
RUSTBERGGARD Per Kaare
1985
NOR
+3.43
64.66
17
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
+3.84
66.94
18
OESTBERG Olof Martin
1985
NOR
+4.22
69.06
19
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
+4.33
69.67
20
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
+4.51
70.68
21
SILBERG Haakon Soendrol
1986
NOR
+4.55
70.90
22
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
+4.63
71.35
23
ERIKSSON John-Christian
1986
NOR
+4.67
71.57
24
SANDVIK Dag
1984
NOR
+4.71
71.79
25
ANDREASSEN Thomas
1983
NOR
+5.04
73.63
26
LARSSON Oscar
1983
SWE
+5.27
74.91
27
HOFSTAD Andreas
1984
NOR
+5.83
78.03
28
SAGHAUG Aleksander
1985
NOR
+5.86
78.20
29
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+7.40
86.78
30
OSVIK Andre-Chr.
1986
NOR
+7.79
88.95
31
LUNDGREEN Christoffer
1985
NOR
+8.09
90.62
32
HALLE Morten
1984
NOR
+8.80
94.58
33
SMID Tideman
1984
USA
+8.88
95.02
34
HOFF Lars B.
1984
NOR
+9.43
98.09
35
SMITH Sebastian
1987
NOR
+9.55
98.76
36
SVENDSEN Martin
1986
NOR
+9.58
98.92
37
RINGVOLD Kim
1984
NOR
+9.86
100.48
38
WILLUMSEN-HAUG Christian
1987
NOR
+9.90
100.71
39
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
+10.00
101.26
40
JOKERUD Bjoern
1987
NOR
+10.15
102.10
41
LYNGE Mads Lund
1985
DEN
+10.40
103.49
42
HORPESTAD Eirik
1985
NOR
+11.02
106.95
43
ROEDSETH Thomas K.
1984
NOR
+11.61
110.23
44
FLEMMEN AURDAL Mats
1987
NOR
+12.97
117.81
45
AUNE Peder
1987
NOR
+14.86
128.34
46
CHRISTIANSEN Petter-F.
1986
NOR
+15.39
131.29
47
BAKKEN Oeystein
1984
NOR
+16.50
137.48
48
HARALDSSON Gunnlaugur I.
1983
ISL
+16.59
137.98
49
SOEREVIK Lars Andreas
1986
NOR
+17.17
141.21
50
RUFSVOLL Mats
1985
NOR
+18.63
149.34
51
DOHNAL Jakub
1985
CZE
+20.70
160.88
52
AAM Espen
1986
NOR
+21.82
167.12
53
STAURSET Nils Petter
1987
NOR
+29.17
208.06
54
ENGESET Torstein
1985
NOR
+35.68
244.33
Did not finish 2nd run
ONSHUS Jon Alexander frankum
1984
NOR
HOLE Haavard
1987
NOR
BJOERSHOEL Henning-S.
1986
NOR
HOKHOLT Marius
1986
NOR
BYRKELAND Sinde Nessen
1985
NOR
REKDAL Anders
1987
NOR
BACHMANN Vidar
1985
NOR
RAINER Jonas
1986
SWE
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
KORAMO Antti-Eemeli
1986
FIN
KAAS Christian
1984
NOR
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SVANDAL Helge
1984
NOR
FLO Eirik
1987
NOR
RASMUSSEN Otto
1985
DEN
NEDBERGE Kristoffer
1987
NOR
NORDEIDE Lim Alexander
1984
NOR
WALENIUSSEN Anders
1987
NOR
RAANES Stian
1985
NOR
THORBECK Mats
1986
NOR
ANDERSSEN Aleksander
1985
NOR
SOERENSEN Fredrik Bjugn
1987
NOR
OEVSTHUS SOLHEIM Nils Terje
1984
NOR
OEVERAAS Espen
1984
NOR
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
DORSH Renars
1985
LAT
HOLE Anders
1985
NOR
VINDEGG Carl Magnus
1984
NOR
REINFJELL Bjoern Roger
1983
NOR
ROENNING Svein Allan
1985
NOR
HANNU Antti-Pekka
1985
FIN
LARSEN Kristoffer Gram
1985
NOR
STILLERUD Anders
1986
NOR
GUSEV Boris
1986
FIN
HOLMQUIST Claes
1985
SWE
ASPELIN Ludwig
1985
SWE
BRYNJOLFSSON Skapti
1982
ISL
ANDERSEN Jon Haavard
1984
NOR
MASSEY Marius Stenersen
1985
NOR
HARTMANN Christian
1985
NOR
NESSER Jonas
1984
NOR
SETTEVIK Joakim
1985
NOR
KARLSEN Fredrik Ergo
1986
NOR
KIRKEFJORD Tord
1986
NOR
BRETUN Joakim
1984
NOR
REFSNES Bo
1986
NOR
HOEYEN Audun
1984
NOR
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
LANGNES Marius
1983
NOR
DAVIK Olaf
1985
NOR
MOERCK Andreas
1983
NOR
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run